Определены места финальных турниров чемпионатов ДЮФЛУ сезона 2016/2017 г.

СЕЗОН 2014/15 ПЕРША ЛIГА U-17 ГРУПА 4

СЕЗОН 2014/15 ПЕРША ЛIГА U-17 ГРУПА 4

#КлубІПНПМ'ячiОчки
1 "Покрова" Львів 16 12 2 2 42-11 38
2 "Ніка" Івано-Франківськ 16 11 2 3 50-14 35
3 "Галичина" Львів 16 8 5 3 24-12 29
4 ФК "Опір" Львів 16 8 4 4 31-32 28
5 "Енергетик-ДЮСШ" Галич 16 7 2 7 23-26 23
6 "ОДДЮСШ" Колос Тернопіль 16 6 2 8 30-35 20
7 "СДЮШОР-4" Львів 16 6 2 8 25-40 20
8 ФК "Янтарний" Новояворівськ 16 2 2 12 10-37 8
9 "ДЮСШ-3" Івано-Франківськ 16 1 1 14 18-46 4

1 тур
ДатаГосподарiРахунокГостi
13.09.2014 "Ніка" Івано-Франківськ 8:0 ФК "Опір" Львів
13.09.2014 "СДЮШОР-4" Львів 1:5 "Покрова" Львів
13.09.2014 "Енергетик-ДЮСШ" Галич 2:0 ФК "Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3" Івано-Франківськ
24.09.2014 ФК "Янтарний" Новояворівськ 0:2 "ОДДЮСШ" Колос Тернопіль
2 тур
ДатаГосподарiРахунокГостi
20.09.2014 ФК "Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3" Івано-Франківськ 2:3 ФК "Янтарний" Новояворівськ
20.09.2014 "Покрова" Львів 2:0 "Енергетик-ДЮСШ" Галич
20.09.2014 ФК "Опір" Львів 3:2 "СДЮШОР-4" Львів
20.09.2014 "Галичина" Львів 0:1 "Ніка" Івано-Франківськ
3 тур
ДатаГосподарiРахунокГостi
27.09.2014 "СДЮШОР-4" Львів 1:2 "Галичина" Львів
27.09.2014 "Енергетик-ДЮСШ" Галич 0:0 ФК "Опір" Львів
27.09.2014 ФК "Янтарний" Новояворівськ 0:5 "Покрова" Львів
27.09.2014 "ОДДЮСШ" Колос Тернопіль 3:2 ФК "Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3" Івано-Франківськ
4 тур
ДатаГосподарiРахунокГостi
04.10.2014 "Покрова" Львів 3:1 "ОДДЮСШ" Колос Тернопіль
04.10.2014 ФК "Опір" Львів 3:1 ФК "Янтарний" Новояворівськ
04.10.2014 "Галичина" Львів 1:1 "Енергетик-ДЮСШ" Галич
04.10.2014 "Ніка" Івано-Франківськ 7:0 "СДЮШОР-4" Львів
5 тур
ДатаГосподарiРахунокГостi
11.10.2014 "Енергетик-ДЮСШ" Галич 1:5 "Ніка" Івано-Франківськ
11.10.2014 ФК "Янтарний" Новояворівськ 0:4 "Галичина" Львів
11.10.2014 "ОДДЮСШ" Колос Тернопіль 1:5 ФК "Опір" Львів
11.10.2014 ФК "Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3" Івано-Франківськ 0:4 "Покрова" Львів
6 тур
ДатаГосподарiРахунокГостi
18.10.2014 ФК "Опір" Львів 4:1 ФК "Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3" Івано-Франківськ
18.10.2014 "Галичина" Львів 3:0 "ОДДЮСШ" Колос Тернопіль
18.10.2014 "Ніка" Івано-Франківськ 3:0 ФК "Янтарний" Новояворівськ
18.10.2014 "СДЮШОР-4" Львів 3:2 "Енергетик-ДЮСШ" Галич
7 тур
ДатаГосподарiРахунокГостi
25.10.2014 ФК "Янтарний" Новояворівськ 1:1 "СДЮШОР-4" Львів
25.10.2014 "Покрова" Львів 4:0 ФК "Опір" Львів
12.11.2014 "ОДДЮСШ" Колос Тернопіль 1:1 "Ніка" Івано-Франківськ
12.11.2014 ФК "Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3" Івано-Франківськ 0:0 "Галичина" Львів
8 тур
ДатаГосподарiРахунокГостi
29.10.2014 "Галичина" Львів 3:2 "Покрова" Львів
29.10.2014 "Ніка" Івано-Франківськ 2:1 ФК "Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3" Івано-Франківськ
29.10.2014 "СДЮШОР-4" Львів 5:3 "ОДДЮСШ" Колос Тернопіль
29.10.2014 "Енергетик-ДЮСШ" Галич 4:1 ФК "Янтарний" Новояворівськ
9 тур
ДатаГосподарiРахунокГостi
01.11.2014 "ОДДЮСШ" Колос Тернопіль 1:3 "Енергетик-ДЮСШ" Галич
01.11.2014 ФК "Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3" Івано-Франківськ 5:1 "СДЮШОР-4" Львів
01.11.2014 "Покрова" Львів 2:1 "Ніка" Івано-Франківськ
01.11.2014 ФК "Опір" Львів 1:1 "Галичина" Львів
10 тур
ДатаГосподарiРахунокГостi
08.11.2014 ФК "Опір" Львів 2:1 "Ніка" Івано-Франківськ
08.11.2014 "Покрова" Львів 0:1 "СДЮШОР-4" Львів
08.11.2014 ФК "Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3" Івано-Франківськ 1:3 "Енергетик-ДЮСШ" Галич
08.11.2014 "ОДДЮСШ" Колос Тернопіль 1:0 ФК "Янтарний" Новояворівськ
11 тур
ДатаГосподарiРахунокГостi
18.04.2015 ФК "Янтарний" Новояворівськ 2:1 ФК "Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3" Івано-Франківськ
18.04.2015 "Енергетик-ДЮСШ" Галич 2:3 "Покрова" Львів
18.04.2015 "СДЮШОР-4" Львів 5:0 ФК "Опір" Львів
18.04.2015 "Ніка" Івано-Франківськ 0:2 "Галичина" Львів
12 тур
ДатаГосподарiРахунокГостi
25.04.2015 ФК "Опір" Львів 4:0 "Енергетик-ДЮСШ" Галич
25.04.2015 "Галичина" Львів 2:1 "СДЮШОР-4" Львів
25.04.2015 "Покрова" Львів 3:0 ФК "Янтарний" Новояворівськ
25.04.2015 ФК "Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3" Івано-Франківськ 0:6 "ОДДЮСШ" Колос Тернопіль
13 тур
ДатаГосподарiРахунокГостi
02.05.2015 "ОДДЮСШ" Колос Тернопіль 0:2 "Покрова" Львів
02.05.2015 ФК "Янтарний" Новояворівськ 0:1 ФК "Опір" Львів
02.05.2015 "Енергетик-ДЮСШ" Галич 1:0 "Галичина" Львів
02.05.2015 "СДЮШОР-4" Львів 0:3 "Ніка" Івано-Франківськ
14 тур
ДатаГосподарiРахунокГостi
09.05.2015 "Ніка" Івано-Франківськ 3:0 "Енергетик-ДЮСШ" Галич
09.05.2015 "Галичина" Львів 2:1 ФК "Янтарний" Новояворівськ
09.05.2015 ФК "Опір" Львів 2:2 "ОДДЮСШ" Колос Тернопіль
09.05.2015 "Покрова" Львів 4:0 ФК "Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3" Івано-Франківськ
15 тур
ДатаГосподарiРахунокГостi
16.05.2015 ФК "Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3" Івано-Франківськ 4:5 ФК "Опір" Львів
16.05.2015 "ОДДЮСШ" Колос Тернопіль 2:1 "Галичина" Львів
16.05.2015 ФК "Янтарний" Новояворівськ 1:3 "Ніка" Івано-Франківськ
16.05.2015 "Енергетик-ДЮСШ" Галич 1:2 "СДЮШОР-4" Львів
16 тур
ДатаГосподарiРахунокГостi
23.05.2015 "СДЮШОР-4" Львів 0:0 ФК "Янтарний" Новояворівськ
23.05.2015 "Ніка" Івано-Франківськ 5:1 "ОДДЮСШ" Колос Тернопіль
23.05.2015 "Галичина" Львів 2:0 ФК "Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3" Івано-Франківськ
23.05.2015 ФК "Опір" Львів 0:1 "Покрова" Львів
17 тур
ДатаГосподарiРахунокГостi
28.05.2015 "Покрова" Львів 0:0 "Галичина" Львів
28.05.2015 ФК "Янтарний" Новояворівськ 0:2 "Енергетик-ДЮСШ" Галич
30.05.2015 ФК "Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3" Івано-Франківськ 1:5 "Ніка" Івано-Франківськ
30.05.2015 "ОДДЮСШ" Колос Тернопіль 6:2 "СДЮШОР-4" Львів
18 тур
ДатаГосподарiРахунокГостi
03.06.2015 "Енергетик-ДЮСШ" Галич 1:0 "ОДДЮСШ" Колос Тернопіль
03.06.2015 "СДЮШОР-4" Львів +:- ФК "Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3" Івано-Франківськ
03.06.2015 "Галичина" Львів 1:1 ФК "Опір" Львів
03.06.2015 "Ніка" Івано-Франківськ 2:2 "Покрова" Львів



 СТАТИСТИКА

Бомбардири:

#Прізвище, Ім'яКлубІгорГоли (п)
1 Черниш Євген "Покрова" Львів 16 13
2 Шпирка Юрій "Ніка" Івано-Франківськ 12 12 (2)
3 Андрес Олег "СДЮШОР-4" Львів 12 10 (2)
4 Свирида Віктор "ОДДЮСШ" Колос Тернопіль 16 10
5 Войцехівський Юрій "Покрова" Львів 16 9 (3)
6 Горошко Михайло "Покрова" Львів 15 9
7 Слободян Андрій "Ніка" Івано-Франківськ 15 9
8 Західний Назар "ОДДЮСШ" Колос Тернопіль 16 8 (1)
9 Ільчишин Віталій ФК "Опір" Львів 15 8

Ukrainian English French German Italian Russian Spanish

Огляд матчів

FFU2016         Morshinska logo          Logo Wyscout Bianco    drgreen

 talant log    9 1    Brokbiznes logo R     gera logo