Определены места финальных турниров чемпионатов ДЮФЛУ сезона 2016/2017 г.

СЕЗОН 2014/15 ПЕРША ЛIГА U-17 ГРУПА 5

СЕЗОН 2014/15 ПЕРША ЛIГА U-17 ГРУПА 5

#КлубІПНПМ'ячiОчки
1 "Полісся" Житомир 18 13 2 3 39-14 41
2 "Поділля" Хмельницький 18 12 2 4 51-15 38
3 "ДЮСШ-1" Хмельницький 18 10 3 5 45-21 33
4 ДЮСШ Верес Рівне 18 10 2 6 24-22 32
5 ДЮСШ Бердичів 18 8 3 7 28-39 27
6 "БЛІСП-КДЮСШ" Березне 18 8 3 7 31-24 27
7 "Прем`єр-Нива" Вінниця 18 6 4 8 19-28 22
8 "Полісся-2" Житомир 18 3 4 11 22-34 13
9 "Пансіон" Шепетівка 18 3 3 12 15-40 12
10 ДЮСШ Старокостянтинів 18 3 2 13 19-56 11

1 тур
ДатаГосподарiРахунокГостi
14.09.2014 ДЮСШ Верес Рівне 2:1 "Поділля" Хмельницький
14.09.2014 "Прем`єр-Нива" Вінниця 3:0 "Пансіон" Шепетівка
14.09.2014 "Полісся-2" Житомир 0:4 "БЛІСП-КДЮСШ" Березне
14.09.2014 "ДЮСШ-1" Хмельницький 9:1 ДЮСШ Старокостянтинів
14.09.2014 ДЮСШ Бердичів 2:0 "Полісся" Житомир
2 тур
ДатаГосподарiРахунокГостi
21.09.2014 "Поділля" Хмельницький 2:1 ДЮСШ Старокостянтинів
21.09.2014 "БЛІСП-КДЮСШ" Березне 1:0 "ДЮСШ-1" Хмельницький
21.09.2014 "Полісся" Житомир 5:0 "Прем`єр-Нива" Вінниця
21.09.2014 ДЮСШ Верес Рівне 1:0 ДЮСШ Бердичів
21.09.2014 "Пансіон" Шепетівка 3:0 "Полісся-2" Житомир
3 тур
ДатаГосподарiРахунокГостi
28.09.2014 ДЮСШ Бердичів 2:0 "Поділля" Хмельницький
28.09.2014 "Полісся-2" Житомир 0:3 "Полісся" Житомир
28.09.2014 "ДЮСШ-1" Хмельницький 4:0 "Пансіон" Шепетівка
28.09.2014 ДЮСШ Старокостянтинів 2:1 "БЛІСП-КДЮСШ" Березне
29.09.2014 "Прем`єр-Нива" Вінниця 2:1 ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
4 тур
ДатаГосподарiРахунокГостi
05.10.2014 ДЮСШ Бердичів 0:0 "Прем`єр-Нива" Вінниця
05.10.2014 "Поділля" Хмельницький 6:0 "БЛІСП-КДЮСШ" Березне
05.10.2014 "Пансіон" Шепетівка 1:1 ДЮСШ Старокостянтинів
05.10.2014 "Полісся" Житомир 0:1 "ДЮСШ-1" Хмельницький
05.10.2014 ДЮСШ Верес Рівне 3:2 "Полісся-2" Житомир
5 тур
ДатаГосподарiРахунокГостi
12.10.2014 "Прем`єр-Нива" Вінниця 1:3 "Поділля" Хмельницький
12.10.2014 "Полісся-2" Житомир 4:0 ДЮСШ Бердичів
12.10.2014 "ДЮСШ-1" Хмельницький 4:1 ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
12.10.2014 ДЮСШ Старокостянтинів 1:2 "Полісся" Житомир
12.10.2014 "БЛІСП-КДЮСШ" Березне 2:0 "Пансіон" Шепетівка
6 тур
ДатаГосподарiРахунокГостi
19.10.2014 "Поділля" Хмельницький 3:1 "Пансіон" Шепетівка
19.10.2014 "Полісся" Житомир 1:0 "БЛІСП-КДЮСШ" Березне
19.10.2014 ДЮСШ Верес Рівне 1:3 ДЮСШ Старокостянтинів
19.10.2014 ДЮСШ Бердичів 0:0 "ДЮСШ-1" Хмельницький
19.10.2014 "Прем`єр-Нива" Вінниця 3:0 "Полісся-2" Житомир
7 тур
ДатаГосподарiРахунокГостi
26.10.2014 "Полісся-2" Житомир 0:0 "Поділля" Хмельницький
26.10.2014 ДЮСШ Старокостянтинів 1:3 ДЮСШ Бердичів
26.10.2014 "БЛІСП-КДЮСШ" Березне 3:1 ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
26.10.2014 "Пансіон" Шепетівка 1:2 "Полісся" Житомир
26.10.2014 "ДЮСШ-1" Хмельницький 4:1 "Прем`єр-Нива" Вінниця
8 тур
ДатаГосподарiРахунокГостi
30.10.2014 "Поділля" Хмельницький 2:0 "Полісся" Житомир
30.10.2014 ДЮСШ Верес Рівне 4:0 "Пансіон" Шепетівка
30.10.2014 ДЮСШ Бердичів 2:5 "БЛІСП-КДЮСШ" Березне
30.10.2014 "Прем`єр-Нива" Вінниця 2:0 ДЮСШ Старокостянтинів
30.10.2014 "Полісся-2" Житомир 0:4 "ДЮСШ-1" Хмельницький
9 тур
ДатаГосподарiРахунокГостi
02.11.2014 "ДЮСШ-1" Хмельницький 0:3 "Поділля" Хмельницький
02.11.2014 ДЮСШ Старокостянтинів 1:1 "Полісся-2" Житомир
02.11.2014 "БЛІСП-КДЮСШ" Березне 0:0 "Прем`єр-Нива" Вінниця
02.11.2014 "Пансіон" Шепетівка 2:1 ДЮСШ Бердичів
02.11.2014 "Полісся" Житомир 0:0 ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
10 тур
ДатаГосподарiРахунокГостi
09.11.2014 "Поділля" Хмельницький 4:1 ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
09.11.2014 "Полісся" Житомир 5:0 ДЮСШ Бердичів
09.11.2014 "Пансіон" Шепетівка 2:2 "Прем`єр-Нива" Вінниця
09.11.2014 "БЛІСП-КДЮСШ" Березне 2:1 "Полісся-2" Житомир
09.11.2014 ДЮСШ Старокостянтинів 0:5 "ДЮСШ-1" Хмельницький
11 тур
ДатаГосподарiРахунокГостi
19.04.2015 ДЮСШ Старокостянтинів 0:9 "Поділля" Хмельницький
19.04.2015 "ДЮСШ-1" Хмельницький 1:1 "БЛІСП-КДЮСШ" Березне
19.04.2015 "Полісся-2" Житомир 1:0 "Пансіон" Шепетівка
19.04.2015 "Прем`єр-Нива" Вінниця 0:2 "Полісся" Житомир
19.04.2015 ДЮСШ Бердичів 1:1 ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
12 тур
ДатаГосподарiРахунокГостi
26.04.2015 "Поділля" Хмельницький 7:1 ДЮСШ Бердичів
26.04.2015 ДЮСШ Верес Рівне 1:0 "Прем`єр-Нива" Вінниця
26.04.2015 "Полісся" Житомир 1:0 "Полісся-2" Житомир
26.04.2015 "Пансіон" Шепетівка 0:0 "ДЮСШ-1" Хмельницький
26.04.2015 "БЛІСП-КДЮСШ" Березне +:- ДЮСШ Старокостянтинів
13 тур
ДатаГосподарiРахунокГостi
03.05.2015 "БЛІСП-КДЮСШ" Березне 0:1 "Поділля" Хмельницький
03.05.2015 ДЮСШ Старокостянтинів 4:1 "Пансіон" Шепетівка
03.05.2015 "ДЮСШ-1" Хмельницький 1:4 "Полісся" Житомир
03.05.2015 "Полісся-2" Житомир 0:1 ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
04.05.2015 "Прем`єр-Нива" Вінниця 1:2 ДЮСШ Бердичів
14 тур
ДатаГосподарiРахунокГостi
10.05.2015 ДЮСШ Бердичів 2:1 "Полісся-2" Житомир
10.05.2015 ДЮСШ Верес Рівне 2:0 "ДЮСШ-1" Хмельницький
10.05.2015 "Полісся" Житомир 7:3 ДЮСШ Старокостянтинів
10.05.2015 "Пансіон" Шепетівка 0:6 "БЛІСП-КДЮСШ" Березне
10.05.2015 "Поділля" Хмельницький 5:1 "Прем`єр-Нива" Вінниця
15 тур
ДатаГосподарiРахунокГостi
17.05.2015 "Пансіон" Шепетівка 3:1 "Поділля" Хмельницький
17.05.2015 "БЛІСП-КДЮСШ" Березне 3:3 "Полісся" Житомир
17.05.2015 ДЮСШ Старокостянтинів 0:1 ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
17.05.2015 "ДЮСШ-1" Хмельницький 7:1 ДЮСШ Бердичів
17.05.2015 "Полісся-2" Житомир 2:2 "Прем`єр-Нива" Вінниця
16 тур
ДатаГосподарiРахунокГостi
24.05.2015 "Поділля" Хмельницький 1:1 "Полісся-2" Житомир
24.05.2015 "Прем`єр-Нива" Вінниця 0:1 "ДЮСШ-1" Хмельницький
24.05.2015 ДЮСШ Бердичів 4:1 ДЮСШ Старокостянтинів
24.05.2015 ДЮСШ Верес Рівне 3:1 "БЛІСП-КДЮСШ" Березне
24.05.2015 "Полісся" Житомир 2:0 "Пансіон" Шепетівка
17 тур
ДатаГосподарiРахунокГостi
31.05.2015 "Полісся" Житомир 1:0 "Поділля" Хмельницький
31.05.2015 "Пансіон" Шепетівка -:+ ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
31.05.2015 "БЛІСП-КДЮСШ" Березне 2:3 ДЮСШ Бердичів
31.05.2015 ДЮСШ Старокостянтинів 0:1 "Прем`єр-Нива" Вінниця
31.05.2015 "ДЮСШ-1" Хмельницький 4:3 "Полісся-2" Житомир
18 тур
ДатаГосподарiРахунокГостi
03.06.2015 "Поділля" Хмельницький 3:0 "ДЮСШ-1" Хмельницький
03.06.2015 "Полісся-2" Житомир 6:0 ДЮСШ Старокостянтинів
03.06.2015 "Прем`єр-Нива" Вінниця +:- "БЛІСП-КДЮСШ" Березне
03.06.2015 ДЮСШ Верес Рівне 0:1 "Полісся" Житомир
03.06.2015 ДЮСШ Бердичів 4:1 "Пансіон" Шепетівка



 СТАТИСТИКА

Бомбардири:

#Прізвище, Ім'яКлубІгорГоли (п)
1 Білецький Ігор ДЮСШ Бердичів 15 16
2 Волошин Олександр "ДЮСШ-1" Хмельницький 17 13 (2)
3 Морговський Ян "Поділля" Хмельницький 17 10
4 Бенедик Павло "Полісся" Житомир 18 9 (4)
5 Гончарук Олександр "Поділля" Хмельницький 15 9
6 Ягодзінський Віталій "Поділля" Хмельницький 15 9
7 Джум Андрій ДЮСШ Верес Рівне 18 9
8 Підгаєць Антон "Прем`єр-Нива" Вінниця 18 8 (2)
9 Базелюк Вадим "БЛІСП-КДЮСШ" Березне 14 8

Ukrainian English French German Italian Russian Spanish

Огляд матчів

FFU2016         Morshinska logo          Logo Wyscout Bianco    drgreen

 talant log    9 1    Brokbiznes logo R     gera logo