Дитячо - юнацька футбольна Ліга України!

u15 група 1

КомандаІгорПеНіПоОчкиМ`ячi
ФК Мрія-ЮФК Куп`янськ 12 10 1 1 31 36-4
Молодь Полтава 12 7 4 1 25 30-8
ХТЗ Харків 12 6 2 4 20 17-12
ДВУОР ім. С.Бубки Бахмут 12 5 4 3 19 20-13
Авангард Краматорськ 12 5 2 5 17 18-18
Арена Харків 12 5 1 6 16 16-15
ЛІФКС Кремінна 12 4 2 6 14 19-20
КДЮСШ Суми Суми 12 3 4 5 13 16-26
ОЛІСП Барса Суми 12 3 2 7 11 14-16
ДЮСШ-9 Харків 12 0 2 10 2 8-62

 

КолоТурДатаГосподаріМ`ячiГості
Коло 1
Тур 1
10-09-2017
ФК Мрія-ЮФК Куп`янськ 3:0 ЛІФКС Кремінна
КДЮСШ Суми Суми 0:1 Авангард Краматорськ
ХТЗ Харків 6:0 ДЮСШ-9 Харків
ДВУОР ім. С.Бубки Бахмут 1:0 ОЛІСП Барса Суми
Молодь Полтава 3:1 Арена Харків
Тур 2
17-09-2017
ЛІФКС Кремінна 1:2 Арена Харків
ОЛІСП Барса Суми 0:2 Молодь Полтава
ДЮСШ-9 Харків 0:4 ДВУОР ім. С.Бубки Бахмут
Авангард Краматорськ 1:2 ХТЗ Харків
ФК Мрія-ЮФК Куп`янськ 7:1 КДЮСШ Суми Суми
Тур 3
24-09-2017
КДЮСШ Суми Суми 1:2 ЛІФКС Кремінна
ХТЗ Харків 0:1 ФК Мрія-ЮФК Куп`янськ
ДВУОР ім. С.Бубки Бахмут 3:0 Авангард Краматорськ
Молодь Полтава 9:0 ДЮСШ-9 Харків
Арена Харків 1:0 ОЛІСП Барса Суми
Тур 4
01-10-2017
ЛІФКС Кремінна 3:0 ОЛІСП Барса Суми
ДЮСШ-9 Харків 0:6 Арена Харків
Авангард Краматорськ 1:1 Молодь Полтава
ФК Мрія-ЮФК Куп`янськ 2:0 ДВУОР ім. С.Бубки Бахмут
КДЮСШ Суми Суми 0:0 ХТЗ Харків
Тур 5
08-10-2017
ХТЗ Харків 2:0 ЛІФКС Кремінна
ДВУОР ім. С.Бубки Бахмут 6:2 КДЮСШ Суми Суми
Молодь Полтава 1:0 ФК Мрія-ЮФК Куп`янськ
Арена Харків 2:1 Авангард Краматорськ
ОЛІСП Барса Суми 5:0 ДЮСШ-9 Харків
Тур 6
15-10-2017
ЛІФКС Кремінна 6:1 ДЮСШ-9 Харків
Авангард Краматорськ 2:2 ОЛІСП Барса Суми
ФК Мрія-ЮФК Куп`янськ 3:0 Арена Харків
КДЮСШ Суми Суми 2:1 Молодь Полтава
ХТЗ Харків 0:1 ДВУОР ім. С.Бубки Бахмут
Тур 7
22-10-2017
ДВУОР ім. С.Бубки Бахмут 2:2 ЛІФКС Кремінна
Молодь Полтава 1:1 ХТЗ Харків
Арена Харків 3:0 КДЮСШ Суми Суми
ОЛІСП Барса Суми 1:2 ФК Мрія-ЮФК Куп`янськ
ДЮСШ-9 Харків 1:3 Авангард Краматорськ
Тур 8
26-10-2017
ЛІФКС Кремінна 0:3 Авангард Краматорськ
ФК Мрія-ЮФК Куп`янськ 9:0 ДЮСШ-9 Харків
КДЮСШ Суми Суми 3:0 ОЛІСП Барса Суми
ХТЗ Харків 1:0 Арена Харків
ДВУОР ім. С.Бубки Бахмут 0:0 Молодь Полтава
Тур 9
29-10-2017
Молодь Полтава 2:1 ЛІФКС Кремінна
Арена Харків 1:1 ДВУОР ім. С.Бубки Бахмут
ОЛІСП Барса Суми 0:1 ХТЗ Харків
ДЮСШ-9 Харків 2:2 КДЮСШ Суми Суми
Авангард Краматорськ 0:4 ФК Мрія-ЮФК Куп`янськ
Коло 2
Тур 10
05-11-2017
ЛІФКС Кремінна 0:1 ФК Мрія-ЮФК Куп`янськ
Авангард Краматорськ 1:2 КДЮСШ Суми Суми
ДЮСШ-9 Харків 1:2 ХТЗ Харків
ОЛІСП Барса Суми 3:1 ДВУОР ім. С.Бубки Бахмут
Арена Харків 0:1 Молодь Полтава
Тур 11
12-11-2017
Арена Харків 0:1 ЛІФКС Кремінна
Молодь Полтава 0:0 ОЛІСП Барса Суми
ДВУОР ім. С.Бубки Бахмут 1:1 ДЮСШ-9 Харків
ХТЗ Харків 1:3 Авангард Краматорськ
КДЮСШ Суми Суми 0:0 ФК Мрія-ЮФК Куп`янськ
Тур 12
14-04-2018
ЛІФКС Кремінна 3:3 КДЮСШ Суми Суми
15-04-2018
ФК Мрія-ЮФК Куп`янськ 4:1 ХТЗ Харків
Авангард Краматорськ 2:0 ДВУОР ім. С.Бубки Бахмут
ДЮСШ-9 Харків 2:9 Молодь Полтава
ОЛІСП Барса Суми 3:0 Арена Харків
Тур 13
22-04-2018
ОЛІСП Барса Суми ЛІФКС Кремінна
Арена Харків ДЮСШ-9 Харків
Молодь Полтава Авангард Краматорськ
ДВУОР ім. С.Бубки Бахмут ФК Мрія-ЮФК Куп`янськ
ХТЗ Харків КДЮСШ Суми Суми
Тур 14
29-04-2018
ЛІФКС Кремінна ХТЗ Харків
КДЮСШ Суми Суми ДВУОР ім. С.Бубки Бахмут
ФК Мрія-ЮФК Куп`янськ Молодь Полтава
Авангард Краматорськ Арена Харків
ДЮСШ-9 Харків ОЛІСП Барса Суми
Тур 15
06-05-2018
ДЮСШ-9 Харків ЛІФКС Кремінна
ОЛІСП Барса Суми Авангард Краматорськ
Арена Харків ФК Мрія-ЮФК Куп`янськ
Молодь Полтава КДЮСШ Суми Суми
ДВУОР ім. С.Бубки Бахмут ХТЗ Харків
Тур 16
13-05-2018
ЛІФКС Кремінна ДВУОР ім. С.Бубки Бахмут
ХТЗ Харків Молодь Полтава
КДЮСШ Суми Суми Арена Харків
ФК Мрія-ЮФК Куп`янськ ОЛІСП Барса Суми
Авангард Краматорськ ДЮСШ-9 Харків
Тур 17
20-05-2018
Авангард Краматорськ ЛІФКС Кремінна
ДЮСШ-9 Харків ФК Мрія-ЮФК Куп`янськ
ОЛІСП Барса Суми КДЮСШ Суми Суми
Арена Харків ХТЗ Харків
Молодь Полтава ДВУОР ім. С.Бубки Бахмут
Тур 18
27-05-2018
ЛІФКС Кремінна Молодь Полтава
ДВУОР ім. С.Бубки Бахмут Арена Харків
ХТЗ Харків ОЛІСП Барса Суми
КДЮСШ Суми Суми ДЮСШ-9 Харків
ФК Мрія-ЮФК Куп`янськ Авангард Краматорськ
ГравецьКомандаМ`ячiПенальтіМатчі
Кучков Артем Олександрович ФК Мрія-ЮФК Куп`янськ 16 1 11
Назаров Владислав Вячеславович Арена Харків 8 3 11
Вервейко Андрій Ігорович ХТЗ Харків 6 0 10
Карнаухов Артем Олегович Молодь Полтава 5 0 11
Шевалдін Антон Сергійович ФК Мрія-ЮФК Куп`янськ 5 1 11
Гунічев Єгор Максимович ДВУОР ім. С.Бубки Бахмут 5 0 10
Плісс Кирило Олександрович Авангард Краматорськ 5 0 11
Бондаренко Данило Андрійович ДВУОР ім. С.Бубки Бахмут 4 0 11
Герасимов Руслан Віталійович Авангард Краматорськ 4 0 10
Федоров Євгеній Олексійович ХТЗ Харків 4 0 11
Чайка Денис Віталійович ЛІФКС Кремінна 4 1 11

 

Ukrainian English French German Italian Russian Spanish

Огляд матчів

ЛОТГО ВСЕЕЕЕ