Дитячо - юнацька футбольна Ліга України!

1-15-2

КомандаІгорПеНіПоОчкиМ`ячi
Арсенал Харків 6 4 1 1 13 14-5
Восток Харків 5 4 1 0 13 23-2
МДЮСШ Дніпро 6 4 0 2 12 15-4
ДЮСШ-2 Дніпро 6 4 0 2 12 9-8
Кобра Харків 6 4 0 2 12 19-13
Лідер Дніпро 6 3 0 3 9 15-7
Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні 6 2 0 4 6 4-13
ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро 6 2 0 4 6 11-18
ДЮСШ-1 Світловодськ 6 1 0 5 3 5-20
ДЮСШ Люботин 5 0 0 5 0 5-30
КолоТурДатаГосподаріМ`ячiГості
Коло 1  
  Тур 1  
    09-09-2018  
      ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро 5:2 ДЮСШ-1 Світловодськ
      МДЮСШ Дніпро 1:2 Арсенал Харків
      Восток Харків 6:1 Кобра Харків
      ДЮСШ Люботин 1:6 Лідер Дніпро
      Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні 0:3 ДЮСШ-2 Дніпро
  Тур 2  
    15-09-2018  
      Лідер Дніпро 1:2 Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні
    16-09-2018  
      ДЮСШ-1 Світловодськ 0:3 ДЮСШ-2 Дніпро
      Кобра Харків 9:2 ДЮСШ Люботин
      Арсенал Харків 0:0 Восток Харків
      ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро 0:3 МДЮСШ Дніпро
  Тур 3  
    23-09-2018  
      МДЮСШ Дніпро 3:0 ДЮСШ-1 Світловодськ
      Восток Харків 9:1 ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро
      ДЮСШ Люботин 2:4 Арсенал Харків
      Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні 0:2 Кобра Харків
      ДЮСШ-2 Дніпро 0:4 Лідер Дніпро
  Тур 4  
    30-09-2018  
      ДЮСШ-1 Світловодськ 1:0 Лідер Дніпро
      Кобра Харків 4:0 ДЮСШ-2 Дніпро
      Арсенал Харків 5:0 Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні
      ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро 4:0 ДЮСШ Люботин
      МДЮСШ Дніпро 0:2 Восток Харків
  Тур 5  
    07-10-2018  
      Восток Харків 6:0 ДЮСШ-1 Світловодськ
      ДЮСШ Люботин 0:7 МДЮСШ Дніпро
      Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні 2:1 ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро
      ДЮСШ-2 Дніпро 1:0 Арсенал Харків
      Лідер Дніпро 3:0 Кобра Харків
  Тур 6  
    14-10-2018  
      ДЮСШ-1 Світловодськ 2:3 Кобра Харків
      Арсенал Харків 3:1 Лідер Дніпро
      ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро 0:2 ДЮСШ-2 Дніпро
      МДЮСШ Дніпро 1:0 Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні
    18-10-2018  
      Восток Харків   ДЮСШ Люботин
  Тур 7  
    21-10-2018  
      ДЮСШ Люботин   ДЮСШ-1 Світловодськ
      Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні   Восток Харків
      ДЮСШ-2 Дніпро   МДЮСШ Дніпро
      Лідер Дніпро   ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро
      Кобра Харків   Арсенал Харків
  Тур 8  
    25-10-2018  
      ДЮСШ-1 Світловодськ   Арсенал Харків
      ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро   Кобра Харків
      МДЮСШ Дніпро   Лідер Дніпро
      Восток Харків   ДЮСШ-2 Дніпро
      ДЮСШ Люботин   Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні
  Тур 9  
    28-10-2018  
      Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні   ДЮСШ-1 Світловодськ
      ДЮСШ-2 Дніпро   ДЮСШ Люботин
      Лідер Дніпро   Восток Харків
      Кобра Харків   МДЮСШ Дніпро
      Арсенал Харків   ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро
Коло 2  
  Тур 10  
    04-11-2018  
      ДЮСШ-1 Світловодськ   ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро
      Арсенал Харків   МДЮСШ Дніпро
      Кобра Харків   Восток Харків
      Лідер Дніпро   ДЮСШ Люботин
      ДЮСШ-2 Дніпро   Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні
  Тур 11  
    11-11-2018  
      ДЮСШ-2 Дніпро   ДЮСШ-1 Світловодськ
      Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні   Лідер Дніпро
      ДЮСШ Люботин   Кобра Харків
      Восток Харків   Арсенал Харків
      МДЮСШ Дніпро   ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро
  Тур 12  
    14-04-2019  
      ДЮСШ-1 Світловодськ   МДЮСШ Дніпро
      ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро   Восток Харків
      Арсенал Харків   ДЮСШ Люботин
      Кобра Харків   Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні
      Лідер Дніпро   ДЮСШ-2 Дніпро
  Тур 13  
    21-04-2019  
      Лідер Дніпро   ДЮСШ-1 Світловодськ
      ДЮСШ-2 Дніпро   Кобра Харків
      Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні   Арсенал Харків
      ДЮСШ Люботин   ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро
      Восток Харків   МДЮСШ Дніпро
  Тур 14  
    26-04-2019  
      ДЮСШ-1 Світловодськ   Восток Харків
      МДЮСШ Дніпро   ДЮСШ Люботин
      ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро   Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні
      Арсенал Харків   ДЮСШ-2 Дніпро
      Кобра Харків   Лідер Дніпро
  Тур 15  
    05-05-2019  
      Кобра Харків   ДЮСШ-1 Світловодськ
      Лідер Дніпро   Арсенал Харків
      ДЮСШ-2 Дніпро   ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро
      Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні   МДЮСШ Дніпро
      ДЮСШ Люботин   Восток Харків
  Тур 16  
    12-05-2019  
      ДЮСШ-1 Світловодськ   ДЮСШ Люботин
      Восток Харків   Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні
      МДЮСШ Дніпро   ДЮСШ-2 Дніпро
      ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро   Лідер Дніпро
      Арсенал Харків   Кобра Харків
  Тур 17  
    19-05-2019  
      Арсенал Харків   ДЮСШ-1 Світловодськ
      Кобра Харків   ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро
      Лідер Дніпро   МДЮСШ Дніпро
      ДЮСШ-2 Дніпро   Восток Харків
      Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні   ДЮСШ Люботин
  Тур 18  
    26-05-2019  
      ДЮСШ-1 Світловодськ   Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні
      ДЮСШ Люботин   ДЮСШ-2 Дніпро
      Восток Харків   Лідер Дніпро
      МДЮСШ Дніпро   Кобра Харків
      ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро   Арсенал Харків
ГравецьКомандаМ`ячiПенальтіМатчі
Поваляєв Павло Євгенович Восток Харків 11 0 5
Недодаєв Ілля Вікторович МДЮСШ Дніпро 5 0 5
Апостол Данило Ігорович Лідер Дніпро 5 0 5
Буланов Єгор Сергійович Кобра Харків 5 0 4
Кочнєв Михайло Артемович ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро 4 0 4
Шапкін Микита Романович Кобра Харків 4 0 5
Міхненко Михайло Костянтинович МДЮСШ Дніпро 3 0 4
Легейда Михайло Євгенович Арсенал Харків 3 1 5
Охмат Вадим Юрійович МДЮСШ Дніпро 3 0 5
Парасюк Максим Вячеславович Лідер Дніпро 3 0 5
Сеник Георгій Олександрович Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні 3 0 5
Ukrainian English French German Italian Russian Spanish

Огляд матчів

 

 РЕКЛАМА