Дитячо - юнацька футбольна Ліга України!

1-15-3

КомандаІгорПеНіПоОчкиМ`ячi
ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг 12 12 0 0 36 94-2
СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя 12 11 0 1 33 59-9
ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький 12 6 3 3 21 39-15
ДЮСШ Бердянськ 12 5 2 5 17 23-25
Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь 12 5 1 6 16 18-45
МДЮСШ Дніпро 12 5 1 6 16 25-25
Херсон-47-ДЮСШ-3 Херсон 12 5 0 7 15 21-41
Гірник Кривий Ріг 12 2 4 6 10 15-38
Обрій-Трубник Нікополь 12 2 3 7 9 11-30
Динамо Запоріжжя 12 0 0 12 0 6-81
КолоТурДатаГосподаріМ`ячiГості
Коло 1
Тур 1
10-09-2017
МДЮСШ Дніпро 2:1 Гірник Кривий Ріг
Обрій-Трубник Нікополь 2:4 ДЮСШ Бердянськ
СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя 7:0 Динамо Запоріжжя
ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький 6:0 Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь
ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг 12:0 Херсон-47-ДЮСШ-3 Херсон
Тур 2
15-09-2017
ДЮСШ Бердянськ 1:5 СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя
17-09-2017
Гірник Кривий Ріг 4:2 Херсон-47-ДЮСШ-3 Херсон
Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь 0:6 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг
Динамо Запоріжжя 2:3 ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький
МДЮСШ Дніпро 4:1 Обрій-Трубник Нікополь
Тур 3
24-09-2017
Обрій-Трубник Нікополь 1:1 Гірник Кривий Ріг
СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя 7:0 МДЮСШ Дніпро
ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький 5:2 ДЮСШ Бердянськ
ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг 14:0 Динамо Запоріжжя
Херсон-47-ДЮСШ-3 Херсон 2:3 Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь
Тур 4
01-10-2017
Гірник Кривий Ріг 3:3 Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь
Динамо Запоріжжя 2:5 Херсон-47-ДЮСШ-3 Херсон
ДЮСШ Бердянськ 0:4 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг
МДЮСШ Дніпро 1:1 ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький
Обрій-Трубник Нікополь 0:6 СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя
Тур 5
08-10-2017
СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя 6:0 Гірник Кривий Ріг
ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький 1:1 Обрій-Трубник Нікополь
ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг 5:0 МДЮСШ Дніпро
Херсон-47-ДЮСШ-3 Херсон 1:0 ДЮСШ Бердянськ
Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь 4:2 Динамо Запоріжжя
Тур 6
14-10-2017
СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя 1:0 ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький
15-10-2017
Гірник Кривий Ріг 2:0 Динамо Запоріжжя
ДЮСШ Бердянськ 4:0 Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь
МДЮСШ Дніпро 5:2 Херсон-47-ДЮСШ-3 Херсон
Обрій-Трубник Нікополь 0:7 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг
Тур 7
22-10-2017
ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький 8:2 Гірник Кривий Ріг
ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг 6:0 СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя
Херсон-47-ДЮСШ-3 Херсон 2:1 Обрій-Трубник Нікополь
Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь 4:3 МДЮСШ Дніпро
Динамо Запоріжжя 0:6 ДЮСШ Бердянськ
Тур 8
25-10-2017
СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя 7:1 Херсон-47-ДЮСШ-3 Херсон
26-10-2017
Гірник Кривий Ріг 2:2 ДЮСШ Бердянськ
МДЮСШ Дніпро 8:0 Динамо Запоріжжя
Обрій-Трубник Нікополь 1:2 Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь
ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький 2:5 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг
Тур 9
29-10-2017
ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг 9:0 Гірник Кривий Ріг
Херсон-47-ДЮСШ-3 Херсон 1:0 ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький
Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь 0:5 СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя
Динамо Запоріжжя 0:3 Обрій-Трубник Нікополь
ДЮСШ Бердянськ 1:0 МДЮСШ Дніпро
Коло 2
Тур 10
04-11-2017
Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь 0:4 ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький
05-11-2017
Гірник Кривий Ріг 0:1 МДЮСШ Дніпро
ДЮСШ Бердянськ 3:0 Обрій-Трубник Нікополь
Динамо Запоріжжя 0:7 СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя
Херсон-47-ДЮСШ-3 Херсон 0:5 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг
Тур 11
11-11-2017
ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг 8:0 Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь
12-11-2017
Херсон-47-ДЮСШ-3 Херсон 4:0 Гірник Кривий Ріг
ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький 9:0 Динамо Запоріжжя
СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя 6:0 ДЮСШ Бердянськ
Обрій-Трубник Нікополь 1:0 МДЮСШ Дніпро
Тур 12
15-04-2018
Гірник Кривий Ріг 0:0 Обрій-Трубник Нікополь
МДЮСШ Дніпро 1:2 СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя
ДЮСШ Бердянськ 0:0 ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький
Динамо Запоріжжя 0:13 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг
Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь 2:1 Херсон-47-ДЮСШ-3 Херсон
Тур 13
22-04-2018
Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь Гірник Кривий Ріг
Херсон-47-ДЮСШ-3 Херсон Динамо Запоріжжя
ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг ДЮСШ Бердянськ
ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький МДЮСШ Дніпро
СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя Обрій-Трубник Нікополь
Тур 14
29-04-2018
Гірник Кривий Ріг СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя
Обрій-Трубник Нікополь ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький
МДЮСШ Дніпро ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг
ДЮСШ Бердянськ Херсон-47-ДЮСШ-3 Херсон
Динамо Запоріжжя Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь
Тур 15
06-05-2018
Динамо Запоріжжя Гірник Кривий Ріг
Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь ДЮСШ Бердянськ
Херсон-47-ДЮСШ-3 Херсон МДЮСШ Дніпро
ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг Обрій-Трубник Нікополь
ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя
Тур 16
13-05-2018
Гірник Кривий Ріг ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький
СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг
Обрій-Трубник Нікополь Херсон-47-ДЮСШ-3 Херсон
МДЮСШ Дніпро Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь
ДЮСШ Бердянськ Динамо Запоріжжя
Тур 17
20-05-2018
ДЮСШ Бердянськ Гірник Кривий Ріг
Динамо Запоріжжя МДЮСШ Дніпро
Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь Обрій-Трубник Нікополь
Херсон-47-ДЮСШ-3 Херсон СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя
ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький
Тур 18
27-05-2018
Гірник Кривий Ріг ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг
ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький Херсон-47-ДЮСШ-3 Херсон
СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь
Обрій-Трубник Нікополь Динамо Запоріжжя
МДЮСШ Дніпро ДЮСШ Бердянськ
ГравецьКомандаМ`ячiПенальтіМатчі
Морозов Леонід Русланович СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя 27 2 11
Мисляй Максим Олександрович ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг 16 0 11
Угланов Іван Андрійович СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя 13 0 11
Постний Андрій Олегович ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький 13 0 11
Желтоножський Ілля Олександрович ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг 10 0 11
Поздняков Єгор Геннадійович ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг 10 1 8
Лебедєв Олександр Геннадійович ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг 7 0 9
Похил Нікіта Олександрович Обрій-Трубник Нікополь 7 0 11
Чепурко Юрій Олексійович ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг 7 0 10
Зінкевич Артем Олександрович Херсон-47-ДЮСШ-3 Херсон 6 0 9
Махно Денис Геннадійович ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький 6 1 11
Ukrainian English French German Italian Russian Spanish

Огляд матчів

ЛОТГО ВСЕЕЕЕ