Дитячо - юнацька футбольна Ліга України!

1-15-4

КомандаІгорПеНіПоОчкиМ`ячi
МФА Мукачево 6 5 1 0 16 23-3
Рух Винники Львівська 5 4 0 1 12 36-6
УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н 5 3 1 1 10 10-5
Ніка І.-Франківськ 6 3 0 3 9 13-13
ФК Калуш - 5 3 0 2 9 15-9
Галичина Львів 5 2 3 0 9 9-2
ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ 6 2 2 2 8 10-6
ДЮСШ Тячів 6 1 1 4 4 11-25
Ураган Івано-Франківськ 5 1 1 3 4 4-31
Покрова Львів 5 1 1 3 4 8-8
ФК Миколаїв - 6 0 0 6 0 1-32
КолоТурДатаГосподаріМ`ячiГості
Коло 1  
  Тур 1  
    09-09-2018  
      ФК Калуш - 8:1 ДЮСШ Тячів
      Покрова Львів 0:0 Галичина Львів
      Ніка І.-Франківськ 2:4 УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н
      МФА Мукачево 12:0 Ураган Івано-Франківськ
      ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ 3:0 ФК Миколаїв -
  Тур 2  
    16-09-2018  
      ДЮСШ Тячів 6:0 ФК Миколаїв -
      Рух Винники Львівська 2:1 ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ
      УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н 0:1 МФА Мукачево
      Галичина Львів 3:0 Ніка І.-Франківськ
      ФК Калуш - 2:1 Покрова Львів
  Тур 3  
    20-09-2018  
      Покрова Львів 5:0 ДЮСШ Тячів
      Ніка І.-Франківськ 3:1 ФК Калуш -
      МФА Мукачево 1:1 Галичина Львів
      ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ 5:0 Ураган Івано-Франківськ
      ФК Миколаїв - 0:13 Рух Винники Львівська
  Тур 4  
    23-09-2018  
      ДЮСШ Тячів 2:7 Рух Винники Львівська
      Ураган Івано-Франківськ 3:1 ФК Миколаїв -
      УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н 0:0 ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ
      ФК Калуш - 1:4 МФА Мукачево
      Покрова Львів 1:4 Ніка І.-Франківськ
  Тур 5  
    30-09-2018  
      Ніка І.-Франківськ 4:1 ДЮСШ Тячів
      МФА Мукачево 2:1 Покрова Львів
      ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ 1:1 Галичина Львів
      ФК Миколаїв - 0:3 УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н
      Рух Винники Львівська 12:0 Ураган Івано-Франківськ
  Тур 6  
    04-10-2018  
      ДЮСШ Тячів 1:1 Ураган Івано-Франківськ
      УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н 3:2 Рух Винники Львівська
      Галичина Львів 4:0 ФК Миколаїв -
      ФК Калуш - 3:0 ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ
      Ніка І.-Франківськ 0:3 МФА Мукачево
  Тур 7  
    07-10-2018  
      МФА Мукачево 8:0 ДЮСШ Тячів
      ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ 4:1 Покрова Львів
      ФК Миколаїв - 1:3 ФК Калуш -
      Рух Винники Львівська 3:1 Галичина Львів
      Ураган Івано-Франківськ 0:7 УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н
  Тур 8  
    14-10-2018  
      ДЮСШ Тячів 3:4 УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н
      Галичина Львів 6:0 Ураган Івано-Франківськ
      ФК Калуш - 2:0 Рух Винники Львівська
      Покрова Львів 8:3 ФК Миколаїв -
      Ніка І.-Франківськ 0:0 ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ
Коло 2  
  Тур 14  
    17-10-2018  
      Галичина Львів   МФА Мукачево
Коло 1  
  Тур 9  
    21-10-2018  
      ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ   МФА Мукачево
      ФК Миколаїв -   Ніка І.-Франківськ
      Рух Винники Львівська   Покрова Львів
      Ураган Івано-Франківськ   ФК Калуш -
      УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н   Галичина Львів
  Тур 10  
    25-10-2018  
      ДЮСШ Тячів   Галичина Львів
      ФК Калуш -   УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н
      Покрова Львів   Ураган Івано-Франківськ
      Ніка І.-Франківськ   Рух Винники Львівська
      МФА Мукачево   ФК Миколаїв -
  Тур 11  
    28-10-2018  
      ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ   ДЮСШ Тячів
      Рух Винники Львівська   МФА Мукачево
      Ураган Івано-Франківськ   Ніка І.-Франківськ
      УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н   Покрова Львів
      Галичина Львів   ФК Калуш -
Коло 2  
  Тур 12  
    04-11-2018  
      ДЮСШ Тячів   ФК Калуш -
      Галичина Львів   Покрова Львів
      УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н   Ніка І.-Франківськ
      Ураган Івано-Франківськ   МФА Мукачево
      ФК Миколаїв -   ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ
  Тур 13  
    08-11-2018  
      ФК Миколаїв -   ДЮСШ Тячів
      ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ   Рух Винники Львівська
      МФА Мукачево   УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н
      Ніка І.-Франківськ   Галичина Львів
      Покрова Львів   ФК Калуш -
  Тур 14  
    11-11-2018  
      ДЮСШ Тячів   Покрова Львів
      ФК Калуш -   Ніка І.-Франківськ
      Ураган Івано-Франківськ   ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ
      Рух Винники Львівська   ФК Миколаїв -
  Тур 15  
    14-04-2019  
      Рух Винники Львівська   ДЮСШ Тячів
      ФК Миколаїв -   Ураган Івано-Франківськ
      ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ   УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н
      МФА Мукачево   ФК Калуш -
      Ніка І.-Франківськ   Покрова Львів
  Тур 16  
    21-04-2019  
      ДЮСШ Тячів   Ніка І.-Франківськ
      Покрова Львів   МФА Мукачево
      Галичина Львів   ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ
      УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н   ФК Миколаїв -
      Ураган Івано-Франківськ   Рух Винники Львівська
  Тур 17  
    26-04-2019  
      Ураган Івано-Франківськ   ДЮСШ Тячів
      Рух Винники Львівська   УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н
      ФК Миколаїв -   Галичина Львів
      ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ   ФК Калуш -
      МФА Мукачево   Ніка І.-Франківськ
  Тур 18  
    05-05-2019  
      ДЮСШ Тячів   МФА Мукачево
      Покрова Львів   ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ
      ФК Калуш -   ФК Миколаїв -
      Галичина Львів   Рух Винники Львівська
      УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н   Ураган Івано-Франківськ
  Тур 19  
    09-05-2019  
      УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н   ДЮСШ Тячів
      Ураган Івано-Франківськ   Галичина Львів
      Рух Винники Львівська   ФК Калуш -
      ФК Миколаїв -   Покрова Львів
      ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ   Ніка І.-Франківськ
  Тур 20  
    12-05-2019  
      МФА Мукачево   ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ
      Ніка І.-Франківськ   ФК Миколаїв -
      Покрова Львів   Рух Винники Львівська
      ФК Калуш -   Ураган Івано-Франківськ
      Галичина Львів   УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н
  Тур 21  
    19-05-2019  
      Галичина Львів   ДЮСШ Тячів
      УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н   ФК Калуш -
      Ураган Івано-Франківськ   Покрова Львів
      Рух Винники Львівська   Ніка І.-Франківськ
      ФК Миколаїв -   МФА Мукачево
  Тур 22  
    26-05-2019  
      ДЮСШ Тячів   ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ
      МФА Мукачево   Рух Винники Львівська
      Ніка І.-Франківськ   Ураган Івано-Франківськ
      Покрова Львів   УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н
      ФК Калуш -   Галичина Львів
ГравецьКомандаМ`ячiПенальтіМатчі
Тимочко Максим Євгенович Рух Винники Львівська 11 1 6
Согор Назар Степанович Рух Винники Львівська 7 1 6
Сньозик Анатолій МФА Мукачево 6 1 5
Цар Костянтин Андрійович Рух Винники Львівська 6 0 5
Лесів Андрій Олександрович ФК Калуш - 6 0 6
Звір Устим Тарасович Рух Винники Львівська 6 0 6
Пенгрин Іван Мар'янович ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ 5 0 5
Олексин Іван Ігорович ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ 5 1 7
Запорожан Дамін Андрійович ДЮСШ Тячів 5 0 6
Долинський Святослав Тарасович ФК Калуш - 4 2 6
Коренков Роман Едуардович Галичина Львів 4 0 3
Ukrainian English French German Italian Russian Spanish

Огляд матчів

 

 РЕКЛАМА