Дитячо - юнацька футбольна Ліга України!

1-15-4

КомандаІгорПеНіПоОчкиМ`ячi
Ковель-Волинь Ковель 22 18 0 4 54 58-12
Покрова Львів 22 17 2 3 53 42-12
Ураган Івано-Франківськ 22 12 2 8 38 45-32
СДЮШОР-4 Львів 22 10 5 7 35 47-33
УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н 22 10 5 7 35 36-18
Рух Винники Львівська 22 11 2 9 35 34-26
ФК Опір Львів 22 10 4 8 34 23-27
ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ 22 8 6 8 30 32-31
Надія Копиченці Тернопільська 22 8 3 11 27 25-44
Ніка І.-Франківськ 22 3 4 15 13 17-55
ДЮСШ Нововолинськ 22 4 1 17 13 17-48
ФК Калуш Калуш 22 2 4 16 10 9-47
ГравецьКомандаМ`ячiПенальтіМатчі
Шеремета Марко Ростиславович Покрова Львів 19 0 19
Симочко Василь Васильович УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н 16 0 21
Гуменюк Олександр Сергійович СДЮШОР-4 Львів 14 0 20
Янюк Данило Васильович Ковель-Волинь Ковель 13 1 13
Онишків Марко Андрійович СДЮШОР-4 Львів 11 0 13
Зінгель Богдан Олегович Ковель-Волинь Ковель 11 3 18
Покришка Михайло Богданович Ніка І.-Франківськ 10 2 20
Бельбас Юрій Любомирович Ураган Івано-Франківськ 9 1 21
Слободян Володимир Романович ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ 9 0 15
Дячинський Іван Ігорович Надія Копиченці Тернопільська 9 0 21
Курилів Юрій Олегович Ураган Івано-Франківськ 9 1 18
КолоТурДатаГосподаріМ`ячiГості
Коло 1
Тур 1
10-09-2017
ФК Калуш Калуш 0:1 Надія Копиченці Тернопільська
Покрова Львів 3:0 Ураган Івано-Франківськ
ФК Опір Львів 1:1 СДЮШОР-4 Львів
Ковель-Волинь Ковель 3:0 ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ
Ніка І.-Франківськ 2:3 Рух Винники Львівська
УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н 0:2 ДЮСШ Нововолинськ
Тур 2
17-09-2017
Надія Копиченці Тернопільська 2:1 ДЮСШ Нововолинськ
Рух Винники Львівська 4:0 УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н
ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ 1:1 Ніка І.-Франківськ
СДЮШОР-4 Львів 1:3 Ковель-Волинь Ковель
Ураган Івано-Франківськ 3:0 ФК Опір Львів
ФК Калуш Калуш 0:4 Покрова Львів
Тур 3
20-09-2017
Покрова Львів 4:1 Надія Копиченці Тернопільська
ФК Опір Львів 1:0 ФК Калуш Калуш
Ковель-Волинь Ковель 4:1 Ураган Івано-Франківськ
Ніка І.-Франківськ 0:1 СДЮШОР-4 Львів
УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н 2:0 ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ
ДЮСШ Нововолинськ 0:2 Рух Винники Львівська
Тур 4
24-09-2017
Надія Копиченці Тернопільська 0:1 Рух Винники Львівська
ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ 4:2 ДЮСШ Нововолинськ
СДЮШОР-4 Львів 2:2 УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н
Ураган Івано-Франківськ 2:1 Ніка І.-Франківськ
ФК Калуш Калуш 0:3 Ковель-Волинь Ковель
Покрова Львів 3:1 ФК Опір Львів
Тур 5
01-10-2017
ФК Опір Львів 3:2 Надія Копиченці Тернопільська
Ковель-Волинь Ковель 4:1 Покрова Львів
Ніка І.-Франківськ 4:0 ФК Калуш Калуш
УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н 0:2 Ураган Івано-Франківськ
ДЮСШ Нововолинськ 0:5 СДЮШОР-4 Львів
Рух Винники Львівська 2:1 ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ
Тур 6
04-10-2017
Надія Копиченці Тернопільська 3:3 ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ
СДЮШОР-4 Львів 2:0 Рух Винники Львівська
Ураган Івано-Франківськ 1:0 ДЮСШ Нововолинськ
ФК Калуш Калуш 1:1 УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н
Покрова Львів 3:0 Ніка І.-Франківськ
ФК Опір Львів 2:1 Ковель-Волинь Ковель
Тур 7
08-10-2017
Ковель-Волинь Ковель 4:0 Надія Копиченці Тернопільська
Ніка І.-Франківськ 0:0 ФК Опір Львів
УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н 0:1 Покрова Львів
ДЮСШ Нововолинськ 0:1 ФК Калуш Калуш
Рух Винники Львівська 0:0 Ураган Івано-Франківськ
ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ 1:1 СДЮШОР-4 Львів
Тур 8
15-10-2017
Надія Копиченці Тернопільська 2:3 СДЮШОР-4 Львів
Ураган Івано-Франківськ 2:0 ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ
ФК Калуш Калуш 2:1 Рух Винники Львівська
Покрова Львів 1:0 ДЮСШ Нововолинськ
ФК Опір Львів 0:0 УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н
Ковель-Волинь Ковель 2:0 Ніка І.-Франківськ
Тур 9
22-10-2017
Ніка І.-Франківськ 0:1 Надія Копиченці Тернопільська
УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н 0:1 Ковель-Волинь Ковель
ДЮСШ Нововолинськ 1:2 ФК Опір Львів
Рух Винники Львівська 0:1 Покрова Львів
ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ 1:1 ФК Калуш Калуш
СДЮШОР-4 Львів 3:3 Ураган Івано-Франківськ
Тур 10
26-10-2017
Надія Копиченці Тернопільська 2:1 Ураган Івано-Франківськ
ФК Калуш Калуш 2:3 СДЮШОР-4 Львів
Покрова Львів 0:0 ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ
ФК Опір Львів 2:0 Рух Винники Львівська
Ковель-Волинь Ковель 5:0 ДЮСШ Нововолинськ
Ніка І.-Франківськ 1:0 УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н
Тур 11
29-10-2017
УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н 4:0 Надія Копиченці Тернопільська
ДЮСШ Нововолинськ 1:2 Ніка І.-Франківськ
Рух Винники Львівська 1:5 Ковель-Волинь Ковель
ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ 0:1 ФК Опір Львів
Ураган Івано-Франківськ 3:0 ФК Калуш Калуш
Коло 2
Тур 12
05-11-2017
Надія Копиченці Тернопільська 1:0 ФК Калуш Калуш
Ураган Івано-Франківськ 1:2 Покрова Львів
СДЮШОР-4 Львів 1:1 ФК Опір Львів
ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ 0:6 Ковель-Волинь Ковель
Рух Винники Львівська 5:0 Ніка І.-Франківськ
ДЮСШ Нововолинськ 1:2 УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н
Тур 13
08-11-2017
ДЮСШ Нововолинськ 1:0 Надія Копиченці Тернопільська
УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н 0:0 Рух Винники Львівська
Ніка І.-Франківськ 1:5 ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ
Ковель-Волинь Ковель 1:0 СДЮШОР-4 Львів
ФК Опір Львів 1:0 Ураган Івано-Франківськ
Покрова Львів 3:0 ФК Калуш Калуш
Тур 14
12-11-2017
Надія Копиченці Тернопільська 1:0 Покрова Львів
ФК Калуш Калуш 0:2 ФК Опір Львів
Ураган Івано-Франківськ 1:0 Ковель-Волинь Ковель
СДЮШОР-4 Львів 8:0 Ніка І.-Франківськ
ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ 0:1 УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н
Рух Винники Львівська 2:0 ДЮСШ Нововолинськ
Коло 1
Тур 11
15-11-2017
СДЮШОР-4 Львів 1:3 Покрова Львів
Коло 2
Тур 15
15-04-2018
ДЮСШ Нововолинськ 0:1 ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ
УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н 6:0 СДЮШОР-4 Львів
Ніка І.-Франківськ 1:5 Ураган Івано-Франківськ
Ковель-Волинь Ковель 3:0 ФК Калуш Калуш
ФК Опір Львів 0:2 Покрова Львів
17-04-2018
Рух Винники Львівська 3:0 Надія Копиченці Тернопільська
Тур 16
21-04-2018
Надія Копиченці Тернопільська 2:1 ФК Опір Львів
22-04-2018
Покрова Львів 1:0 Ковель-Волинь Ковель
ФК Калуш Калуш 0:0 Ніка І.-Франківськ
Ураган Івано-Франківськ 1:5 УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н
СДЮШОР-4 Львів 3:1 ДЮСШ Нововолинськ
ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ 3:1 Рух Винники Львівська
Тур 17
25-04-2018
ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ 1:2 Надія Копиченці Тернопільська
Рух Винники Львівська 1:0 СДЮШОР-4 Львів
ДЮСШ Нововолинськ 1:7 Ураган Івано-Франківськ
УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н 3:0 ФК Калуш Калуш
Ніка І.-Франківськ 0:4 Покрова Львів
26-04-2018
Ковель-Волинь Ковель 2:0 ФК Опір Львів
Тур 18
29-04-2018
Надія Копиченці Тернопільська 0:3 Ковель-Волинь Ковель
ФК Опір Львів 2:0 Ніка І.-Франківськ
Покрова Львів 1:0 УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н
ФК Калуш Калуш 1:1 ДЮСШ Нововолинськ
Ураган Івано-Франківськ 0:2 Рух Винники Львівська
СДЮШОР-4 Львів 1:2 ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ
Тур 19
06-05-2018
СДЮШОР-4 Львів 3:1 Надія Копиченці Тернопільська
ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ 3:1 Ураган Івано-Франківськ
Рух Винники Львівська 4:1 ФК Калуш Калуш
ДЮСШ Нововолинськ 1:3 Покрова Львів
УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н 2:1 ФК Опір Львів
Ніка І.-Франківськ 1:2 Ковель-Волинь Ковель
Тур 20
13-05-2018
Надія Копиченці Тернопільська 2:2 Ніка І.-Франківськ
ФК Опір Львів 1:2 ДЮСШ Нововолинськ
Покрова Львів 2:1 Рух Винники Львівська
ФК Калуш Калуш 0:1 ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ
Ураган Івано-Франківськ 3:2 СДЮШОР-4 Львів
16-05-2018
Ковель-Волинь Ковель 0:2 УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н
Тур 21
20-05-2018
Ураган Івано-Франківськ 6:2 Надія Копиченці Тернопільська
СДЮШОР-4 Львів 5:0 ФК Калуш Калуш
ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ 0:0 Покрова Львів
Рух Винники Львівська 0:1 ФК Опір Львів
ДЮСШ Нововолинськ 0:2 Ковель-Волинь Ковель
УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н 6:0 Ніка І.-Франківськ
Тур 22
23-05-2018
ФК Опір Львів 0:5 ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ
26-05-2018
Ковель-Волинь Ковель 4:1 Рух Винники Львівська
27-05-2018
Надія Копиченці Тернопільська 0:0 УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н
Ніка І.-Франківськ 1:2 ДЮСШ Нововолинськ
Покрова Львів 0:1 СДЮШОР-4 Львів
ФК Калуш Калуш 0:2 Ураган Івано-Франківськ
Ukrainian English French German Italian Russian Spanish

Огляд матчів

 

 РЕКЛАМА