Дитячо - юнацька футбольна Ліга України!

1-15-5

КомандаІгорПеНіПоОчкиМ`ячi
Поділля Хмельницький 12 11 1 0 34 45-6
ДЮСШ Верес Рівне 12 8 2 2 26 23-7
Чортків-Педліцей - 11 8 2 1 26 31-7
Галичина Львів 12 7 0 5 21 30-16
БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне 12 6 2 4 20 19-11
ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький 12 5 2 5 17 13-27
КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин 12 4 1 7 13 15-22
ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ 11 2 2 7 8 11-21
Спарта Чернівці 12 1 1 10 4 7-32
ФК Локомотив Львів 12 0 1 11 1 2-47
КолоТурДатаГосподаріМ`ячiГості
Коло 1
Тур 1
10-09-2017
Поділля Хмельницький 6:1 Спарта Чернівці
ДЮСШ Верес Рівне 4:0 ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ
Галичина Львів 7:0 ФК Локомотив Львів
Чортків-Педліцей - 1:1 БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне
КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин 0:1 ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький
Тур 2
17-09-2017
Спарта Чернівці 1:1 ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький
БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне 4:0 КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин
ФК Локомотив Львів 0:4 Чортків-Педліцей -
ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ 0:3 Галичина Львів
Поділля Хмельницький 3:0 ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
Тур 3
24-09-2017
ДЮСШ Верес Рівне 2:1 Спарта Чернівці
Галичина Львів 1:4 Поділля Хмельницький
Чортків-Педліцей - 4:1 ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ
КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин 5:0 ФК Локомотив Львів
ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький 0:1 БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне
Тур 4
01-10-2017
Спарта Чернівці 0:3 БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне
ФК Локомотив Львів 0:1 ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький
ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ 1:2 КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин
Поділля Хмельницький 2:2 Чортків-Педліцей -
ДЮСШ Верес Рівне 2:1 Галичина Львів
Тур 5
08-10-2017
Галичина Львів 4:0 Спарта Чернівці
Чортків-Педліцей - 0:1 ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин 0:2 Поділля Хмельницький
ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький 2:0 ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ
БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне 2:1 ФК Локомотив Львів
Тур 6
15-10-2017
Спарта Чернівці 1:0 ФК Локомотив Львів
ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ 1:1 БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне
Поділля Хмельницький 4:0 ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький
ДЮСШ Верес Рівне 4:0 КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин
Галичина Львів 0:3 Чортків-Педліцей -
Тур 7
21-10-2017
Чортків-Педліцей - 4:1 Спарта Чернівці
22-10-2017
КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин 0:2 Галичина Львів
ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький 1:1 ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне 1:2 Поділля Хмельницький
ФК Локомотив Львів 0:5 ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ
Тур 8
26-10-2017
Спарта Чернівці 0:2 ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ
Поділля Хмельницький 12:0 ФК Локомотив Львів
ДЮСШ Верес Рівне 3:0 БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне
Галичина Львів 8:1 ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький
Чортків-Педліцей - 3:0 КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин
Тур 9
29-10-2017
КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин 3:0 Спарта Чернівці
ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький 1:6 Чортків-Педліцей -
БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне 2:0 Галичина Львів
ФК Локомотив Львів 0:4 ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ 0:3 Поділля Хмельницький
Коло 2
Тур 10
05-11-2017
Спарта Чернівці 1:3 Поділля Хмельницький
ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ 0:0 ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
ФК Локомотив Львів 0:2 Галичина Львів
БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне 0:1 Чортків-Педліцей -
ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький 3:2 КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин
Тур 11
11-11-2017
Чортків-Педліцей - 3:0 ФК Локомотив Львів
12-11-2017
ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький 2:1 Спарта Чернівці
КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин 2:1 БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне
Галичина Львів 2:1 ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ
ДЮСШ Верес Рівне 0:1 Поділля Хмельницький
Тур 12
15-04-2018
Спарта Чернівці 0:2 ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
Поділля Хмельницький 3:0 Галичина Львів
ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ Чортків-Педліцей -
ФК Локомотив Львів 1:1 КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин
БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне 3:0 ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький
Тур 13
22-04-2018
БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне Спарта Чернівці
ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький ФК Локомотив Львів
КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ
Чортків-Педліцей - Поділля Хмельницький
Галичина Львів ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
Тур 14
29-04-2018
Спарта Чернівці Галичина Львів
ДЮСШ Верес Рівне Чортків-Педліцей -
Поділля Хмельницький КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин
ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький
ФК Локомотив Львів БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне
Тур 15
06-05-2018
ФК Локомотив Львів Спарта Чернівці
БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ
ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький Поділля Хмельницький
КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
Чортків-Педліцей - Галичина Львів
Тур 16
13-05-2018
Спарта Чернівці Чортків-Педліцей -
Галичина Львів КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин
ДЮСШ Верес Рівне ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький
Поділля Хмельницький БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне
ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ ФК Локомотив Львів
Тур 17
20-05-2018
ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ Спарта Чернівці
ФК Локомотив Львів Поділля Хмельницький
БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький Галичина Львів
КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин Чортків-Педліцей -
Тур 18
27-05-2018
Спарта Чернівці КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин
Чортків-Педліцей - ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький
Галичина Львів БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне
ДЮСШ Верес Рівне ФК Локомотив Львів
Поділля Хмельницький ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ
ГравецьКомандаМ`ячiПенальтіМатчі
Терещук Владислав Андрійович Поділля Хмельницький 12 0 10
Шептунов Віталій Ярославович Галичина Львів 7 0 8
Кватернюк Сергій Степанович Поділля Хмельницький 6 0 10
Калита Павло Юрійович Чортків-Педліцей - 6 0 11
Худий Володимир Юрійович КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин 5 0 10
Царук Олег Васильович Чортків-Педліцей - 5 0 10
Мусянович Віталій Андрійович Галичина Львів 5 1 11
Козак Маркіян Михайлович Галичина Львів 5 0 11
Черній Максим Михайлович Поділля Хмельницький 5 0 10
Зайко Святослав Іванович БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне 5 0 9
Ціпан Василь Сергійович БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне 4 2 10
Ukrainian English French German Italian Russian Spanish

Огляд матчів

ЛОТГО ВСЕЕЕЕ