ДЮФЛУ вітає ФК "Динамо" (Київ) переможців Фінальних турнірів ДЮФЛУ : U - 14, U -15, U - 16, U - 17 2016/2017 років.

1-15-6

#КлубІВНПМ'ячiОчки
1 тур
ДатаГосподарiРахунокГостi
10.09.2017 "ДЮСШ-3" Миколаїв   "Юність-Умань" Умань
10.09.2017 "Освіта" Херсон   "ДЮФК" Атлетик Одеса
10.09.2017 ФК "Одеса" Одеса   "ДЮФК" Чорноморець Одеса
10.09.2017 "ФСК" Іллічівець Чорноморськ   "Кристал" Херсон
10.09.2017 ДЮСШ Овідіополь   "ДЮСШ-5" Динамо Миколаїв
2 тур
ДатаГосподарiРахунокГостi
17.09.2017 "Юність-Умань" Умань   "ДЮСШ-5" Динамо Миколаїв
17.09.2017 "Кристал" Херсон   ДЮСШ Овідіополь
17.09.2017 "ДЮФК" Чорноморець Одеса   "ФСК" Іллічівець Чорноморськ
17.09.2017 "ДЮФК" Атлетик Одеса   ФК "Одеса" Одеса
17.09.2017 "ДЮСШ-3" Миколаїв   "Освіта" Херсон
3 тур
ДатаГосподарiРахунокГостi
24.09.2017 "Освіта" Херсон   "Юність-Умань" Умань
24.09.2017 ФК "Одеса" Одеса   "ДЮСШ-3" Миколаїв
24.09.2017 "ФСК" Іллічівець Чорноморськ   "ДЮФК" Атлетик Одеса
24.09.2017 ДЮСШ Овідіополь   "ДЮФК" Чорноморець Одеса
24.09.2017 "ДЮСШ-5" Динамо Миколаїв   "Кристал" Херсон
4 тур
ДатаГосподарiРахунокГостi
01.10.2017 "Юність-Умань" Умань   "Кристал" Херсон
01.10.2017 "ДЮФК" Чорноморець Одеса   "ДЮСШ-5" Динамо Миколаїв
01.10.2017 "ДЮФК" Атлетик Одеса   ДЮСШ Овідіополь
01.10.2017 "ДЮСШ-3" Миколаїв   "ФСК" Іллічівець Чорноморськ
01.10.2017 "Освіта" Херсон   ФК "Одеса" Одеса
5 тур
ДатаГосподарiРахунокГостi
08.10.2017 ФК "Одеса" Одеса   "Юність-Умань" Умань
08.10.2017 "ФСК" Іллічівець Чорноморськ   "Освіта" Херсон
08.10.2017 ДЮСШ Овідіополь   "ДЮСШ-3" Миколаїв
08.10.2017 "ДЮСШ-5" Динамо Миколаїв   "ДЮФК" Атлетик Одеса
08.10.2017 "Кристал" Херсон   "ДЮФК" Чорноморець Одеса
6 тур
ДатаГосподарiРахунокГостi
15.10.2017 "Юність-Умань" Умань   "ДЮФК" Чорноморець Одеса
15.10.2017 "ДЮФК" Атлетик Одеса   "Кристал" Херсон
15.10.2017 "ДЮСШ-3" Миколаїв   "ДЮСШ-5" Динамо Миколаїв
15.10.2017 "Освіта" Херсон   ДЮСШ Овідіополь
15.10.2017 ФК "Одеса" Одеса   "ФСК" Іллічівець Чорноморськ
7 тур
ДатаГосподарiРахунокГостi
22.10.2017 "ФСК" Іллічівець Чорноморськ   "Юність-Умань" Умань
22.10.2017 ДЮСШ Овідіополь   ФК "Одеса" Одеса
22.10.2017 "ДЮСШ-5" Динамо Миколаїв   "Освіта" Херсон
22.10.2017 "Кристал" Херсон   "ДЮСШ-3" Миколаїв
22.10.2017 "ДЮФК" Чорноморець Одеса   "ДЮФК" Атлетик Одеса
8 тур
ДатаГосподарiРахунокГостi
26.10.2017 "Юність-Умань" Умань   "ДЮФК" Атлетик Одеса
26.10.2017 "ДЮСШ-3" Миколаїв   "ДЮФК" Чорноморець Одеса
26.10.2017 "Освіта" Херсон   "Кристал" Херсон
26.10.2017 ФК "Одеса" Одеса   "ДЮСШ-5" Динамо Миколаїв
26.10.2017 "ФСК" Іллічівець Чорноморськ   ДЮСШ Овідіополь
9 тур
ДатаГосподарiРахунокГостi
29.10.2017 ДЮСШ Овідіополь   "Юність-Умань" Умань
29.10.2017 "ДЮСШ-5" Динамо Миколаїв   "ФСК" Іллічівець Чорноморськ
29.10.2017 "Кристал" Херсон   ФК "Одеса" Одеса
29.10.2017 "ДЮФК" Чорноморець Одеса   "Освіта" Херсон
29.10.2017 "ДЮФК" Атлетик Одеса   "ДЮСШ-3" Миколаїв
10 тур
ДатаГосподарiРахунокГостi
05.11.2017 "Юність-Умань" Умань   "ДЮСШ-3" Миколаїв
05.11.2017 "ДЮФК" Атлетик Одеса   "Освіта" Херсон
05.11.2017 "ДЮФК" Чорноморець Одеса   ФК "Одеса" Одеса
05.11.2017 "Кристал" Херсон   "ФСК" Іллічівець Чорноморськ
05.11.2017 "ДЮСШ-5" Динамо Миколаїв   ДЮСШ Овідіополь
11 тур
ДатаГосподарiРахунокГостi
12.11.2017 "ДЮСШ-5" Динамо Миколаїв   "Юність-Умань" Умань
12.11.2017 ДЮСШ Овідіополь   "Кристал" Херсон
12.11.2017 "ФСК" Іллічівець Чорноморськ   "ДЮФК" Чорноморець Одеса
12.11.2017 ФК "Одеса" Одеса   "ДЮФК" Атлетик Одеса
12.11.2017 "Освіта" Херсон   "ДЮСШ-3" Миколаїв
12 тур
ДатаГосподарiРахунокГостi
  "Юність-Умань" Умань   "Освіта" Херсон
  "ДЮСШ-3" Миколаїв   ФК "Одеса" Одеса
  "ДЮФК" Атлетик Одеса   "ФСК" Іллічівець Чорноморськ
  "ДЮФК" Чорноморець Одеса   ДЮСШ Овідіополь
  "Кристал" Херсон   "ДЮСШ-5" Динамо Миколаїв
13 тур
ДатаГосподарiРахунокГостi
  "Кристал" Херсон   "Юність-Умань" Умань
  "ДЮСШ-5" Динамо Миколаїв   "ДЮФК" Чорноморець Одеса
  ДЮСШ Овідіополь   "ДЮФК" Атлетик Одеса
  "ФСК" Іллічівець Чорноморськ   "ДЮСШ-3" Миколаїв
  ФК "Одеса" Одеса   "Освіта" Херсон
14 тур
ДатаГосподарiРахунокГостi
  "Юність-Умань" Умань   ФК "Одеса" Одеса
  "Освіта" Херсон   "ФСК" Іллічівець Чорноморськ
  "ДЮСШ-3" Миколаїв   ДЮСШ Овідіополь
  "ДЮФК" Атлетик Одеса   "ДЮСШ-5" Динамо Миколаїв
  "ДЮФК" Чорноморець Одеса   "Кристал" Херсон
15 тур
ДатаГосподарiРахунокГостi
  "ДЮФК" Чорноморець Одеса   "Юність-Умань" Умань
  "Кристал" Херсон   "ДЮФК" Атлетик Одеса
  "ДЮСШ-5" Динамо Миколаїв   "ДЮСШ-3" Миколаїв
  ДЮСШ Овідіополь   "Освіта" Херсон
  "ФСК" Іллічівець Чорноморськ   ФК "Одеса" Одеса
16 тур
ДатаГосподарiРахунокГостi
  "Юність-Умань" Умань   "ФСК" Іллічівець Чорноморськ
  ФК "Одеса" Одеса   ДЮСШ Овідіополь
  "Освіта" Херсон   "ДЮСШ-5" Динамо Миколаїв
  "ДЮСШ-3" Миколаїв   "Кристал" Херсон
  "ДЮФК" Атлетик Одеса   "ДЮФК" Чорноморець Одеса
17 тур
ДатаГосподарiРахунокГостi
  "ДЮФК" Атлетик Одеса   "Юність-Умань" Умань
  "ДЮФК" Чорноморець Одеса   "ДЮСШ-3" Миколаїв
  "Кристал" Херсон   "Освіта" Херсон
  "ДЮСШ-5" Динамо Миколаїв   ФК "Одеса" Одеса
  ДЮСШ Овідіополь   "ФСК" Іллічівець Чорноморськ
18 тур
ДатаГосподарiРахунокГостi
  "Юність-Умань" Умань   ДЮСШ Овідіополь
  "ФСК" Іллічівець Чорноморськ   "ДЮСШ-5" Динамо Миколаїв
  ФК "Одеса" Одеса   "Кристал" Херсон
  "Освіта" Херсон   "ДЮФК" Чорноморець Одеса
  "ДЮСШ-3" Миколаїв   "ДЮФК" Атлетик Одеса



 СТАТИСТИКА

Бомбардири:

#Прізвище, Ім'яКлубІгорГоли (п)
Ukrainian English French German Italian Russian Spanish

Огляд матчів

FFU2016         Morshinska logo          Logo Wyscout Bianco    drgreen

 talant log    9 1    Brokbiznes logo R     gera logo