Дитячо - юнацька футбольна Ліга України!

1-15-8 - 9

ГРУППА 8 - 9

КомандаІгорПеНіПоОчкиМ`ячi
КДЮСШ Чемпіон Київ 6 6 0 0 18 16-2
ОЛІСП Барса Суми 6 4 1 1 13 13-4
Діназ Вишгород 6 4 1 1 13 11-8
ДЮСШ-1 Київ 6 2 3 1 9 15-8
ЦС Фаворит Бориспіль 6 2 2 2 8 7-8
Рубін Пісківка 6 1 2 3 5 12-18
Ніка Київ 6 1 2 3 5 7-7
ДЮСШ ім. Маміашвілі Конотоп 6 1 2 3 5 11-13
Колос Ковалівка 6 1 1 4 4 10-23
Чайка Вишгород 6 1 0 5 3 8-19
КолоТурДатаГосподаріМ`ячiГості
Коло 1  
  Тур 1  
    09-09-2018  
      Чайка Вишгород 1:5 ДЮСШ ім. Маміашвілі Конотоп
      КДЮСШ Чемпіон Київ 2:0 Ніка Київ
      Рубін Пісківка 2:3 Колос Ковалівка
      ЦС Фаворит Бориспіль 1:1 ДЮСШ-1 Київ
      ОЛІСП Барса Суми 1:0 Діназ Вишгород
  Тур 2  
    16-09-2018  
      ДЮСШ ім. Маміашвілі Конотоп 2:3 Діназ Вишгород
      ДЮСШ-1 Київ 1:4 ОЛІСП Барса Суми
      ЦС Фаворит Бориспіль 2:0 Колос Ковалівка
      Ніка Київ 5:1 Рубін Пісківка
      Чайка Вишгород 1:4 КДЮСШ Чемпіон Київ
  Тур 3  
    23-09-2018  
      КДЮСШ Чемпіон Київ 3:0 ДЮСШ ім. Маміашвілі Конотоп
      Рубін Пісківка 4:2 Чайка Вишгород
      ЦС Фаворит Бориспіль 1:0 Ніка Київ
      ОЛІСП Барса Суми 5:2 Колос Ковалівка
      Діназ Вишгород 0:0 ДЮСШ-1 Київ
  Тур 4  
    30-09-2018  
      ДЮСШ ім. Маміашвілі Конотоп 1:3 ДЮСШ-1 Київ
      Колос Ковалівка 4:5 Діназ Вишгород
      Ніка Київ 0:0 ОЛІСП Барса Суми
      Чайка Вишгород 3:1 ЦС Фаворит Бориспіль
      КДЮСШ Чемпіон Київ 4:1 Рубін Пісківка
  Тур 5  
    07-10-2018  
      Рубін Пісківка 2:2 ДЮСШ ім. Маміашвілі Конотоп
      ЦС Фаворит Бориспіль 0:2 КДЮСШ Чемпіон Київ
      ОЛІСП Барса Суми 3:0 Чайка Вишгород
      Діназ Вишгород 1:0 Ніка Київ
      ДЮСШ-1 Київ 8:0 Колос Ковалівка
  Тур 6  
    14-10-2018  
      ДЮСШ ім. Маміашвілі Конотоп 1:1 Колос Ковалівка
      Ніка Київ 2:2 ДЮСШ-1 Київ
      Чайка Вишгород 1:2 Діназ Вишгород
      КДЮСШ Чемпіон Київ 1:0 ОЛІСП Барса Суми
      Рубін Пісківка 2:2 ЦС Фаворит Бориспіль
  Тур 7  
    21-10-2018  
      ЦС Фаворит Бориспіль   ДЮСШ ім. Маміашвілі Конотоп
      ОЛІСП Барса Суми   Рубін Пісківка
      Діназ Вишгород   КДЮСШ Чемпіон Київ
      ДЮСШ-1 Київ   Чайка Вишгород
      Колос Ковалівка   Ніка Київ
ГравецьКомандаМ`ячiПенальтіМатчі
Повшедний Андрій Миколайович Рубін Пісківка 6 0 5
Скакун Олексій Валерійович ДЮСШ ім. Маміашвілі Конотоп 6 0 5
Абросімов Ростислав Ярославович ОЛІСП Барса Суми 4 2 5
Іщенко Ілля Вікторович ОЛІСП Барса Суми 4 0 5
Касянчук Назар Олександрович ДЮСШ-1 Київ 3 0 5
Донченко Арсеній Костянтинович Чайка Вишгород 3 0 5
Буду Дмитро Олександрович Колос Ковалівка 3 0 4
Маткевич Андрій Анатолійович Діназ Вишгород 3 1 5
Ахмедінов Мурад Ахмедович КДЮСШ Чемпіон Київ 3 0 4
Косман Іван Денисович ДЮСШ-1 Київ 3 0 5
Марусій Тимофій Ігорович КДЮСШ Чемпіон Київ 3 0 5

 

ГРУППА 9

КомандаІгорПеНіПоОчкиМ`ячi
Темп Вінниця 8 6 1 1 19 19-19
Полісся Житомир 8 6 1 1 19 37-4
ФК Мал Коростень 7 5 1 1 16 12-3
ДЮСШ Верес Рівне 8 5 1 2 16 29-8
КОЛІФКС Костопіль 7 4 3 0 15 16-7
ДЮФК Жерм Черняхів 7 3 0 4 9 8-13
ДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів 7 3 0 4 9 11-14
Адреналін Луцьк 7 1 2 4 5 8-25
ДЮСШ Дубно Дубно 7 1 0 6 3 3-17
ДЮСШ Бердичів 7 0 2 5 2 6-14
БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне 7 0 1 6 1 4-29
КолоТурДатаГосподаріМ`ячiГості
Коло 1  
  Тур 1  
    09-09-2018  
      ДЮСШ Верес Рівне 2:0 ДЮСШ Дубно Дубно
      Полісся Житомир 11:0 Темп Вінниця
      Адреналін Луцьк 2:2 ДЮСШ Бердичів
      ФК Мал Коростень 2:0 ДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів
      БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне 1:4 КОЛІФКС Костопіль
  Тур 2  
    16-09-2018  
      ДЮСШ Дубно Дубно 0:3 КОЛІФКС Костопіль
      ДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів 4:0 БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне
      ДЮСШ Бердичів 0:2 ФК Мал Коростень
      Темп Вінниця 2:1 ДЮФК Жерм Черняхів
      ДЮСШ Верес Рівне 0:1 Полісся Житомир
  Тур 3  
    20-09-2018  
      Полісся Житомир 4:0 ДЮСШ Дубно Дубно
      ДЮФК Жерм Черняхів 0:4 ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
      Адреналін Луцьк 2:5 Темп Вінниця
      БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне 0:0 ДЮСШ Бердичів
      КОЛІФКС Костопіль 2:1 ДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів
  Тур 4  
    23-09-2018  
      ДЮСШ Дубно Дубно 1:4 ДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів
      ДЮСШ Бердичів 1:3 КОЛІФКС Костопіль
      Темп Вінниця 2:1 ФК Мал Коростень
      ДЮСШ Верес Рівне 5:1 Адреналін Луцьк
      Полісся Житомир 4:0 ДЮФК Жерм Черняхів
  Тур 5  
    30-09-2018  
      ДЮФК Жерм Черняхів 2:0 ДЮСШ Дубно Дубно
      Адреналін Луцьк 1:9 Полісся Житомир
      ФК Мал Коростень 3:0 ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
      БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне 1:3 Темп Вінниця
      ДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів 2:1 ДЮСШ Бердичів
  Тур 6  
    04-10-2018  
      ДЮСШ Дубно Дубно 1:0 ДЮСШ Бердичів
      Темп Вінниця 1:1 КОЛІФКС Костопіль
      ДЮСШ Верес Рівне 10:1 БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне
      Полісся Житомир 1:2 ФК Мал Коростень
      ДЮФК Жерм Черняхів 3:0 Адреналін Луцьк
  Тур 7  
    07-10-2018  
      Адреналін Луцьк 2:1 ДЮСШ Дубно Дубно
      ФК Мал Коростень 2:0 ДЮФК Жерм Черняхів
      БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне 0:6 Полісся Житомир
      КОЛІФКС Костопіль 2:2 ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
      ДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів 0:2 Темп Вінниця
  Тур 8  
    14-10-2018  
      Темп Вінниця 4:2 ДЮСШ Бердичів
      ДЮСШ Верес Рівне 6:0 ДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів
      Полісся Житомир 1:1 КОЛІФКС Костопіль
      ДЮФК Жерм Черняхів 2:1 БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне
      Адреналін Луцьк 0:0 ФК Мал Коростень
  Тур 9  
    21-10-2018  
      ФК Мал Коростень   ДЮСШ Дубно Дубно
      БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне   Адреналін Луцьк
      КОЛІФКС Костопіль   ДЮФК Жерм Черняхів
      ДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів   Полісся Житомир
      ДЮСШ Бердичів   ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
ГравецьКомандаМ`ячiПенальтіМатчі
Яцина Дмитро Олегович Полісся Житомир 15 0 7
Меліхов Владислав Віталійович Полісся Житомир 9 0 7
Кальчук Ростислав Юрійович ДЮСШ Верес Рівне 6 0 7
Левчук Борис Сергійович ДЮСШ Верес Рівне 5 0 7
Майтак Максим Юрійович Полісся Житомир 5 0 7
Стучинський Максим Андрійович КОЛІФКС Костопіль 4 0 6
Кривунець Максим Віталійович ДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів 4 0 6
Нагорний Іван Олександрович ФК Мал Коростень 4 0 6
Жила Владислав Валентинович КОЛІФКС Костопіль 4 0 6
Котець Станіслав Миколайович Темп Вінниця 4 1 7
Черватюк Юрій Васильович ДЮФК Жерм Черняхів 3 0 2
Ukrainian English French German Italian Russian Spanish

Огляд матчів

 

 РЕКЛАМА