Дитячо - юнацька футбольна Ліга України!

1-17-1

КомандаІгорПеНіПоОчкиМ`ячi
Арена Харків 11 9 2 0 29 42-6
ДВУОР ім. С.Бубки Бахмут 11 9 1 1 28 54-9
ФК Мрія-ЮФК Куп`янськ 11 8 3 0 27 23-8
ХТЗ Харків 11 5 3 3 18 21-15
Молодь Полтава 11 5 2 4 17 23-14
ЛІФКС Кремінна 11 3 3 5 12 12-21
КДЮСШ Суми Суми 11 1 5 5 8 8-19
ДЮСШ-9 Харків 11 2 1 8 7 6-44
ОЛІСП Барса Суми 11 1 2 8 5 6-29
Авангард Краматорськ 11 0 2 9 2 5-35
КолоТурДатаГосподаріМ`ячiГості
Коло 1
Тур 1
10-09-2017
ФК Мрія-ЮФК Куп`янськ 3:1 ЛІФКС Кремінна
КДЮСШ Суми Суми 0:0 Авангард Краматорськ
ХТЗ Харків 4:0 ДЮСШ-9 Харків
ДВУОР ім. С.Бубки Бахмут 6:1 ОЛІСП Барса Суми
Молодь Полтава 2:4 Арена Харків
Тур 2
17-09-2017
ЛІФКС Кремінна 1:1 Арена Харків
ОЛІСП Барса Суми 0:1 Молодь Полтава
ДЮСШ-9 Харків 1:10 ДВУОР ім. С.Бубки Бахмут
Авангард Краматорськ 1:1 ХТЗ Харків
ФК Мрія-ЮФК Куп`янськ 3:0 КДЮСШ Суми Суми
Тур 3
24-09-2017
КДЮСШ Суми Суми 1:1 ЛІФКС Кремінна
ХТЗ Харків 1:2 ФК Мрія-ЮФК Куп`янськ
ДВУОР ім. С.Бубки Бахмут 7:0 Авангард Краматорськ
Молодь Полтава 8:0 ДЮСШ-9 Харків
Арена Харків 8:0 ОЛІСП Барса Суми
Тур 4
01-10-2017
ЛІФКС Кремінна 2:0 ОЛІСП Барса Суми
ДЮСШ-9 Харків 0:3 Арена Харків
Авангард Краматорськ 1:2 Молодь Полтава
ФК Мрія-ЮФК Куп`янськ 1:1 ДВУОР ім. С.Бубки Бахмут
КДЮСШ Суми Суми 1:1 ХТЗ Харків
Тур 5
08-10-2017
ХТЗ Харків 3:1 ЛІФКС Кремінна
ДВУОР ім. С.Бубки Бахмут 4:0 КДЮСШ Суми Суми
Молодь Полтава 1:2 ФК Мрія-ЮФК Куп`янськ
Арена Харків 7:0 Авангард Краматорськ
ОЛІСП Барса Суми 1:1 ДЮСШ-9 Харків
Тур 6
15-10-2017
ЛІФКС Кремінна 2:0 ДЮСШ-9 Харків
Авангард Краматорськ 0:2 ОЛІСП Барса Суми
ФК Мрія-ЮФК Куп`янськ 1:1 Арена Харків
КДЮСШ Суми Суми 0:0 Молодь Полтава
ХТЗ Харків 0:4 ДВУОР ім. С.Бубки Бахмут
Тур 7
22-10-2017
ДВУОР ім. С.Бубки Бахмут 4:0 ЛІФКС Кремінна
Молодь Полтава 1:1 ХТЗ Харків
Арена Харків 5:1 КДЮСШ Суми Суми
ОЛІСП Барса Суми 1:3 ФК Мрія-ЮФК Куп`янськ
ДЮСШ-9 Харків 2:0 Авангард Краматорськ
Тур 8
26-10-2017
ЛІФКС Кремінна 3:0 Авангард Краматорськ
ФК Мрія-ЮФК Куп`янськ 2:0 ДЮСШ-9 Харків
КДЮСШ Суми Суми 0:0 ОЛІСП Барса Суми
ХТЗ Харків 0:3 Арена Харків
ДВУОР ім. С.Бубки Бахмут 4:1 Молодь Полтава
Тур 9
29-10-2017
Молодь Полтава 4:0 ЛІФКС Кремінна
Арена Харків 5:1 ДВУОР ім. С.Бубки Бахмут
ОЛІСП Барса Суми 0:1 ХТЗ Харків
ДЮСШ-9 Харків 1:0 КДЮСШ Суми Суми
Авангард Краматорськ 0:3 ФК Мрія-ЮФК Куп`янськ
Коло 2
Тур 10
05-11-2017
ЛІФКС Кремінна 1:1 ФК Мрія-ЮФК Куп`янськ
Авангард Краматорськ 2:4 КДЮСШ Суми Суми
ДЮСШ-9 Харків 1:5 ХТЗ Харків
ОЛІСП Барса Суми 0:4 ДВУОР ім. С.Бубки Бахмут
Арена Харків 1:0 Молодь Полтава
Тур 11
12-11-2017
Арена Харків 4:0 ЛІФКС Кремінна
Молодь Полтава 3:1 ОЛІСП Барса Суми
ДВУОР ім. С.Бубки Бахмут 9:0 ДЮСШ-9 Харків
ХТЗ Харків 4:1 Авангард Краматорськ
КДЮСШ Суми Суми 1:2 ФК Мрія-ЮФК Куп`янськ
Тур 12
15-04-2018
ЛІФКС Кремінна КДЮСШ Суми Суми
ФК Мрія-ЮФК Куп`янськ ХТЗ Харків
Авангард Краматорськ ДВУОР ім. С.Бубки Бахмут
ДЮСШ-9 Харків Молодь Полтава
ОЛІСП Барса Суми Арена Харків
Тур 13
22-04-2018
ОЛІСП Барса Суми ЛІФКС Кремінна
Арена Харків ДЮСШ-9 Харків
Молодь Полтава Авангард Краматорськ
ДВУОР ім. С.Бубки Бахмут ФК Мрія-ЮФК Куп`янськ
ХТЗ Харків КДЮСШ Суми Суми
Тур 14
29-04-2018
ЛІФКС Кремінна ХТЗ Харків
КДЮСШ Суми Суми ДВУОР ім. С.Бубки Бахмут
ФК Мрія-ЮФК Куп`янськ Молодь Полтава
Авангард Краматорськ Арена Харків
ДЮСШ-9 Харків ОЛІСП Барса Суми
Тур 15
06-05-2018
ДЮСШ-9 Харків ЛІФКС Кремінна
ОЛІСП Барса Суми Авангард Краматорськ
Арена Харків ФК Мрія-ЮФК Куп`янськ
Молодь Полтава КДЮСШ Суми Суми
ДВУОР ім. С.Бубки Бахмут ХТЗ Харків
Тур 16
13-05-2018
ЛІФКС Кремінна ДВУОР ім. С.Бубки Бахмут
ХТЗ Харків Молодь Полтава
КДЮСШ Суми Суми Арена Харків
ФК Мрія-ЮФК Куп`янськ ОЛІСП Барса Суми
Авангард Краматорськ ДЮСШ-9 Харків
Тур 17
20-05-2018
Авангард Краматорськ ЛІФКС Кремінна
ДЮСШ-9 Харків ФК Мрія-ЮФК Куп`янськ
ОЛІСП Барса Суми КДЮСШ Суми Суми
Арена Харків ХТЗ Харків
Молодь Полтава ДВУОР ім. С.Бубки Бахмут
Тур 18
27-05-2018
ЛІФКС Кремінна Молодь Полтава
ДВУОР ім. С.Бубки Бахмут Арена Харків
ХТЗ Харків ОЛІСП Барса Суми
КДЮСШ Суми Суми ДЮСШ-9 Харків
ФК Мрія-ЮФК Куп`янськ

Авангард Краматорськ

ГравецьКомандаМ`ячiПенальтіМатчі
Хруленко Вадим Ярославович ДВУОР ім. С.Бубки Бахмут 15 0 9
Семиволос Максим Володимирович Арена Харків 11 0 11
Жук Микита Ігорович Арена Харків 9 0 11
Чапланов Денис Володимирович Арена Харків 7 0 11
Бабкін Владислав Романович ДВУОР ім. С.Бубки Бахмут 7 0 9
Строєв Данило Олександрович ФК Мрія-ЮФК Куп`янськ 7 1 11
Лисак Ігор Олександрович ФК Мрія-ЮФК Куп`янськ 6 0 11
Асєєв Микита Андрійович Арена Харків 6 1 11
Фісун Владислав Павлович ЛІФКС Кремінна 5 0 11
Палєй Данило Андрійович ДВУОР ім. С.Бубки Бахмут 5 0 10
Степаненко Борис Петрович ХТЗ Харків 5 2 10
Ukrainian English French German Italian Russian Spanish

Огляд матчів

ЛОТГО ВСЕЕЕЕ