Дитячо - юнацька футбольна Ліга України!

1-17-4

КомандаІгорПеНіПоОчкиМ`ячi
МФА Мукачево 13 11 1 1 34 70-8
Ніка І.-Франківськ 13 11 1 1 34 38-12
Покрова Львів 13 8 1 4 25 34-17
УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н 12 8 1 3 25 23-19
Рух Винники Львівська 12 5 1 6 16 14-19
Ураган Івано-Франківськ 12 4 3 5 15 22-30
ФК Миколаїв - 13 5 0 8 15 23-27
Галичина Львів 13 4 3 6 15 22-21
ДЮСШ Тячів 13 4 1 8 13 11-35
ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ 13 2 4 7 10 12-30
ФК Калуш - 13 0 0 13 0 8-59
КолоТурДатаГосподаріМ`ячiГості
Коло 1  
  Тур 1  
    09-09-2018  
      ФК Калуш - 0:1 ДЮСШ Тячів
      Покрова Львів 1:0 Галичина Львів
      Ніка І.-Франківськ 2:1 УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н
      МФА Мукачево 5:1 Ураган Івано-Франківськ
      ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ 0:3 ФК Миколаїв -
  Тур 2  
    16-09-2018  
      ДЮСШ Тячів 2:1 ФК Миколаїв -
      Рух Винники Львівська 0:0 ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ
      УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н 1:4 МФА Мукачево
      Галичина Львів 4:0 Ніка І.-Франківськ
      ФК Калуш - 1:4 Покрова Львів
  Тур 3  
    20-09-2018  
      Покрова Львів 9:0 ДЮСШ Тячів
      Ніка І.-Франківськ 3:0 ФК Калуш -
      МФА Мукачево 3:1 Галичина Львів
      ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ 1:1 Ураган Івано-Франківськ
      ФК Миколаїв - 2:3 Рух Винники Львівська
  Тур 4  
    23-09-2018  
      ДЮСШ Тячів 0:1 Рух Винники Львівська
      Ураган Івано-Франківськ 4:2 ФК Миколаїв -
      УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н 2:1 ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ
      ФК Калуш - 0:7 МФА Мукачево
      Покрова Львів 0:2 Ніка І.-Франківськ
  Тур 5  
    30-09-2018  
      Ніка І.-Франківськ 5:0 ДЮСШ Тячів
      МФА Мукачево 5:1 Покрова Львів
      ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ 1:1 Галичина Львів
      ФК Миколаїв - 1:2 УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н
      Рух Винники Львівська 3:1 Ураган Івано-Франківськ
  Тур 6  
    04-10-2018  
      ДЮСШ Тячів 0:1 Ураган Івано-Франківськ
      УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н 2:0 Рух Винники Львівська
      Галичина Львів 1:3 ФК Миколаїв -
      ФК Калуш - 0:2 ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ
      Ніка І.-Франківськ 2:0 МФА Мукачево
  Тур 7  
    07-10-2018  
      МФА Мукачево 8:0 ДЮСШ Тячів
      ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ 0:1 Покрова Львів
      ФК Миколаїв - 4:0 ФК Калуш -
      Рух Винники Львівська 1:2 Галичина Львів
      Ураган Івано-Франківськ 0:2 УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н
  Тур 8  
    14-10-2018  
      ДЮСШ Тячів 0:1 УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н
      Галичина Львів 0:0 Ураган Івано-Франківськ
      ФК Калуш - 0:3 Рух Винники Львівська
      Покрова Львів 3:1 ФК Миколаїв -
      Ніка І.-Франківськ 5:2 ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ
Коло 2  
  Тур 14  
    17-10-2018  
      Галичина Львів 1:1 МФА Мукачево
Коло 1  
  Тур 9  
    21-10-2018  
      ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ 0:9 МФА Мукачево
      ФК Миколаїв - 1:3 Ніка І.-Франківськ
      Рух Винники Львівська 0:2 Покрова Львів
      Ураган Івано-Франківськ 6:1 ФК Калуш -
      УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н 2:1 Галичина Львів
  Тур 10  
    25-10-2018  
      ДЮСШ Тячів 1:2 Галичина Львів
      ФК Калуш - 2:5 УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н
      Покрова Львів 2:2 Ураган Івано-Франківськ
      Ніка І.-Франківськ 3:1 Рух Винники Львівська
      МФА Мукачево 7:0 ФК Миколаїв -
  Тур 11  
    28-10-2018  
      ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ 2:2 ДЮСШ Тячів
      Рух Винники Львівська 0:3 МФА Мукачево
      Ураган Івано-Франківськ 1:4 Ніка І.-Франківськ
      УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н 4:0 Покрова Львів
      Галичина Львів 9:1 ФК Калуш -
Коло 2  
  Тур 12  
    04-11-2018  
      ДЮСШ Тячів 3:1 ФК Калуш -
      Галичина Львів 0:3 Покрова Львів
      УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н 0:0 Ніка І.-Франківськ
      Ураган Івано-Франківськ 0:10 МФА Мукачево
      ФК Миколаїв - 1:0 ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ
  Тур 13  
    07-11-2018  
      ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ 3:0 Рух Винники Львівська
    08-11-2018  
      ФК Миколаїв - 3:0 ДЮСШ Тячів
      МФА Мукачево 8:1 УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н
      Ніка І.-Франківськ 4:0 Галичина Львів
      Покрова Львів 7:0 ФК Калуш -
  Тур 14  
    11-11-2018  
      ДЮСШ Тячів 2:1 Покрова Львів
      ФК Калуш - 2:5 Ніка І.-Франківськ
      Ураган Івано-Франківськ 5:0 ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ
    13-11-2018  
      Рух Винники Львівська 2:1 ФК Миколаїв -
  Тур 15  
    14-04-2019  
      Рух Винники Львівська   ДЮСШ Тячів
      ФК Миколаїв -   Ураган Івано-Франківськ
      ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ   УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н
      МФА Мукачево   ФК Калуш -
      Ніка І.-Франківськ   Покрова Львів
  Тур 16  
    21-04-2019  
      ДЮСШ Тячів   Ніка І.-Франківськ
      Покрова Львів   МФА Мукачево
      Галичина Львів   ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ
      УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н   ФК Миколаїв -
      Ураган Івано-Франківськ   Рух Винники Львівська
  Тур 17  
    26-04-2019  
      Ураган Івано-Франківськ   ДЮСШ Тячів
      Рух Винники Львівська   УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н
      ФК Миколаїв -   Галичина Львів
      ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ   ФК Калуш -
      МФА Мукачево   Ніка І.-Франківськ
  Тур 18  
    05-05-2019  
      ДЮСШ Тячів   МФА Мукачево
      Покрова Львів   ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ
      ФК Калуш -   ФК Миколаїв -
      Галичина Львів   Рух Винники Львівська
      УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н   Ураган Івано-Франківськ
  Тур 19  
    09-05-2019  
      УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н   ДЮСШ Тячів
      Ураган Івано-Франківськ   Галичина Львів
      Рух Винники Львівська   ФК Калуш -
      ФК Миколаїв -   Покрова Львів
      ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ   Ніка І.-Франківськ
  Тур 20  
    12-05-2019  
      МФА Мукачево   ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ
      Ніка І.-Франківськ   ФК Миколаїв -
      Покрова Львів   Рух Винники Львівська
      ФК Калуш -   Ураган Івано-Франківськ
      Галичина Львів   УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н
  Тур 21  
    19-05-2019  
      Галичина Львів   ДЮСШ Тячів
      УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н   ФК Калуш -
      Ураган Івано-Франківськ   Покрова Львів
      Рух Винники Львівська   Ніка І.-Франківськ
      ФК Миколаїв -   МФА Мукачево
  Тур 22  
    26-05-2019  
      ДЮСШ Тячів   ДЮСШ-3 Івано-Франківськ
      МФА Мукачево   Рух Винники Львівська
      Ніка І.-Франківськ   Ураган Івано-Франківськ
      Покрова Львів   УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н
      ФК Калуш -   Галичина Львів
ГравецьКомандаМ`ячiПенальтіМатчі
Нерух Віталій Олександрович МФА Мукачево 13 1 9
Семчишин Дмитро Вікторович Ніка І.-Франківськ 11 1 13
Максимець Максим Андрійович УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н 9 0 12
Гончар Нікіта Володимирович МФА Мукачево 9 0 11
Герасименко Андрій Юрійович МФА Мукачево 9 1 13
Климишин Назар Романович Покрова Львів 9 2 12
Курдибанський Владислав Богданович ФК Миколаїв - 9 0 12
Боднарук Іван Михайлович МФА Мукачево 9 0 12
Шокун Олег Олексійович МФА Мукачево 7 0 6
Титов Дмитро Юрійович Ураган Івано-Франківськ 6 0 12
Пазюк Олег Васильович Ніка І.-Франківськ 6 0 11
Ukrainian English French German Italian Russian Spanish

Огляд матчів

дк 5