Дитячо - юнацька футбольна Ліга України!

1-17-4

КомандаІгорПеНіПоОчкиМ`ячi
Ковель-Волинь Ковель 14 10 3 1 33 36-7
ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ 14 8 5 1 29 23-10
Покрова Львів 14 9 1 4 28 27-12
СДЮШОР-4 Львів 14 7 4 3 25 23-14
Ніка І.-Франківськ 14 7 4 3 25 29-11
ФК Опір Львів 14 6 0 8 18 22-24
Надія Копиченці Тернопільська 14 5 1 8 16 15-32
Рух Винники Львівська 14 4 4 6 16 15-16
УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н 14 4 3 7 15 11-16
ДЮСШ Нововолинськ 14 3 3 8 12 13-24
ФК Калуш Калуш 14 3 2 9 11 12-30
Ураган Івано-Франківськ 14 2 2 10 8 11-41
КолоТурДатаГосподаріМ`ячiГості
Коло 1  
  Тур 1  
    10-09-2017  
      ФК Калуш Калуш 2:1 Надія Копиченці Тернопільська
      Покрова Львів 2:0 Ураган Івано-Франківськ
      ФК Опір Львів 1:2 СДЮШОР-4 Львів
      Ковель-Волинь Ковель 1:1 ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ
      Ніка І.-Франківськ 1:1 Рух Винники Львівська
      УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н 1:0 ДЮСШ Нововолинськ
  Тур 2  
    17-09-2017  
      Надія Копиченці Тернопільська 2:1 ДЮСШ Нововолинськ
      Рух Винники Львівська 2:0 УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н
      ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ 0:0 Ніка І.-Франківськ
      СДЮШОР-4 Львів 0:3 Ковель-Волинь Ковель
      Ураган Івано-Франківськ 0:2 ФК Опір Львів
      ФК Калуш Калуш 2:0 Покрова Львів
  Тур 3  
    20-09-2017  
      Покрова Львів 6:0 Надія Копиченці Тернопільська
      ФК Опір Львів 4:1 ФК Калуш Калуш
      Ковель-Волинь Ковель 4:0 Ураган Івано-Франківськ
      Ніка І.-Франківськ 0:1 СДЮШОР-4 Львів
      УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н 0:0 ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ
      ДЮСШ Нововолинськ 1:1 Рух Винники Львівська
  Тур 4  
    24-09-2017  
      Надія Копиченці Тернопільська 4:1 Рух Винники Львівська
      ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ 5:2 ДЮСШ Нововолинськ
      СДЮШОР-4 Львів 0:0 УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н
      Ураган Івано-Франківськ 2:8 Ніка І.-Франківськ
      ФК Калуш Калуш 0:3 Ковель-Волинь Ковель
      Покрова Львів 1:2 ФК Опір Львів
  Тур 5  
    01-10-2017  
      ФК Опір Львів 0:2 Надія Копиченці Тернопільська
      Ковель-Волинь Ковель 4:0 Покрова Львів
      Ніка І.-Франківськ 3:0 ФК Калуш Калуш
      УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н 1:2 Ураган Івано-Франківськ
      ДЮСШ Нововолинськ 0:2 СДЮШОР-4 Львів
      Рух Винники Львівська 1:2 ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ
  Тур 6  
    04-10-2017  
      Надія Копиченці Тернопільська 0:1 ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ
      СДЮШОР-4 Львів 2:0 Рух Винники Львівська
      Ураган Івано-Франківськ 1:1 ДЮСШ Нововолинськ
      ФК Калуш Калуш 2:0 УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н
      Покрова Львів 3:0 Ніка І.-Франківськ
      ФК Опір Львів 1:0 Ковель-Волинь Ковель
  Тур 7  
    08-10-2017  
      Ковель-Волинь Ковель 6:0 Надія Копиченці Тернопільська
      Ніка І.-Франківськ 4:0 ФК Опір Львів
      УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н 0:1 Покрова Львів
      ДЮСШ Нововолинськ 3:0 ФК Калуш Калуш
      Рух Винники Львівська 2:0 Ураган Івано-Франківськ
      ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ 0:0 СДЮШОР-4 Львів
  Тур 8  
    15-10-2017  
      Надія Копиченці Тернопільська 2:2 СДЮШОР-4 Львів
      Ураган Івано-Франківськ 0:2 ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ
      ФК Калуш Калуш 0:0 Рух Винники Львівська
      Покрова Львів 2:0 ДЮСШ Нововолинськ
      ФК Опір Львів 0:3 УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н
      Ковель-Волинь Ковель 0:0 Ніка І.-Франківськ
  Тур 9  
    22-10-2017  
      Ніка І.-Франківськ 0:1 Надія Копиченці Тернопільська
      УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н 1:3 Ковель-Волинь Ковель
      ДЮСШ Нововолинськ 1:0 ФК Опір Львів
      Рух Винники Львівська 0:0 Покрова Львів
      ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ 3:1 ФК Калуш Калуш
      СДЮШОР-4 Львів 5:0 Ураган Івано-Франківськ
  Тур 10  
    26-10-2017  
      Надія Копиченці Тернопільська 0:3 Ураган Івано-Франківськ
      ФК Калуш Калуш 0:2 СДЮШОР-4 Львів
      Покрова Львів 1:2 ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ
      ФК Опір Львів 0:3 Рух Винники Львівська
      Ковель-Волинь Ковель 2:0 ДЮСШ Нововолинськ
      Ніка І.-Франківськ 4:0 УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н
  Тур 11  
    29-10-2017  
      УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н 3:0 Надія Копиченці Тернопільська
      ДЮСШ Нововолинськ 0:4 Ніка І.-Франківськ
      Рух Винники Львівська 0:1 Ковель-Волинь Ковель
      ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ 3:1 ФК Опір Львів
      Ураган Івано-Франківськ 2:2 ФК Калуш Калуш
Коло 2  
  Тур 12  
    05-11-2017  
      Надія Копиченці Тернопільська 2:0 ФК Калуш Калуш
      Ураган Івано-Франківськ 0:2 Покрова Львів
      СДЮШОР-4 Львів 1:0 ФК Опір Львів
      ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ 1:2 Ковель-Волинь Ковель
      Рух Винники Львівська 1:2 Ніка І.-Франківськ
      ДЮСШ Нововолинськ 0:0 УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н
  Тур 13  
    08-11-2017  
      ДЮСШ Нововолинськ 3:1 Надія Копиченці Тернопільська
      УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н 2:0 Рух Винники Львівська
      Ніка І.-Франківськ 1:1 ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ
      Ковель-Волинь Ковель 3:3 СДЮШОР-4 Львів
      ФК Опір Львів 6:1 Ураган Івано-Франківськ
      Покрова Львів 2:0 ФК Калуш Калуш
  Тур 14  
    12-11-2017  
      Надія Копиченці Тернопільська 0:4 Покрова Львів
      ФК Калуш Калуш 2:5 ФК Опір Львів
      Ураган Івано-Франківськ 0:4 Ковель-Волинь Ковель
      СДЮШОР-4 Львів 1:2 Ніка І.-Франківськ
      ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ 2:0 УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н
      Рух Винники Львівська 3:1 ДЮСШ Нововолинськ
Коло 1  
  Тур 11  
    15-11-2017  
      СДЮШОР-4 Львів 2:3 Покрова Львів
Коло 2  
  Тур 15  
    15-04-2018  
      ДЮСШ Нововолинськ   ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ
      УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н   СДЮШОР-4 Львів
      Ніка І.-Франківськ   Ураган Івано-Франківськ
      Ковель-Волинь Ковель   ФК Калуш Калуш
      ФК Опір Львів   Покрова Львів
    17-04-2018  
      Рух Винники Львівська   Надія Копиченці Тернопільська
  Тур 16  
    21-04-2018  
      Надія Копиченці Тернопільська   ФК Опір Львів
    22-04-2018  
      Покрова Львів   Ковель-Волинь Ковель
      ФК Калуш Калуш   Ніка І.-Франківськ
      Ураган Івано-Франківськ   УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н
      СДЮШОР-4 Львів   ДЮСШ Нововолинськ
      ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ   Рух Винники Львівська
  Тур 17  
    25-04-2018  
      ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ   Надія Копиченці Тернопільська
      Рух Винники Львівська   СДЮШОР-4 Львів
      ДЮСШ Нововолинськ   Ураган Івано-Франківськ
      УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н   ФК Калуш Калуш
      Ніка І.-Франківськ   Покрова Львів
    26-04-2018  
      Ковель-Волинь Ковель   ФК Опір Львів
  Тур 18  
    29-04-2018  
      Надія Копиченці Тернопільська   Ковель-Волинь Ковель
      ФК Опір Львів   Ніка І.-Франківськ
      Покрова Львів   УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н
      ФК Калуш Калуш   ДЮСШ Нововолинськ
      Ураган Івано-Франківськ   Рух Винники Львівська
      СДЮШОР-4 Львів   ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ
  Тур 19  
    06-05-2018  
      СДЮШОР-4 Львів   Надія Копиченці Тернопільська
      ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ   Ураган Івано-Франківськ
      Рух Винники Львівська   ФК Калуш Калуш
      ДЮСШ Нововолинськ   Покрова Львів
      УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н   ФК Опір Львів
      Ніка І.-Франківськ   Ковель-Волинь Ковель
  Тур 20  
    13-05-2018  
      Надія Копиченці Тернопільська   Ніка І.-Франківськ
      Ковель-Волинь Ковель   УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н
      ФК Опір Львів   ДЮСШ Нововолинськ
      Покрова Львів   Рух Винники Львівська
      ФК Калуш Калуш   ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ
      Ураган Івано-Франківськ   СДЮШОР-4 Львів
  Тур 21  
    20-05-2018  
      Ураган Івано-Франківськ   Надія Копиченці Тернопільська
      СДЮШОР-4 Львів   ФК Калуш Калуш
      ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ   Покрова Львів
      Рух Винники Львівська   ФК Опір Львів
      ДЮСШ Нововолинськ   Ковель-Волинь Ковель
      УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н   Ніка І.-Франківськ
  Тур 22  
    27-05-2018  
      Надія Копиченці Тернопільська   УРДЮСШ-ДЮШФ Зінедін Ужгородський р-н
      Ніка І.-Франківськ   ДЮСШ Нововолинськ
      Ковель-Волинь Ковель   Рух Винники Львівська
      ФК Опір Львів   ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ
      Покрова Львів   СДЮШОР-4 Львів
      ФК Калуш Калуш   Ураган Івано-Франківськ
ГравецьКомандаМ`ячiПенальтіМатчі
Шулипа Владислав Васильович Ковель-Волинь Ковель 14 0 13
Павлюк Олег Богданович Ніка І.-Франківськ 10 3 13
Суль Андрій Ігорович Покрова Львів 8 0 13
Семчишин Дмитро Вікторович Надія Копиченці Тернопільська 8 1 13
Юрдига Віталій Олегович Рух Винники Львівська 7 0 13
Урбанський Іван Вікторович Ніка І.-Франківськ 7 0 13
Книш Олег Тарасович СДЮШОР-4 Львів 6 4 14
Мінькач Юрій Васильович ДЮСШ Нововолинськ 6 0 14
Михайлик Андрій Іванович СДЮШОР-4 Львів 6 1 13
Швед Богдан Миколайович ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ 6 2 14
Саламаха Артур Ігорович ФК Опір Львів 5 0 12
Ukrainian English French German Italian Russian Spanish

Огляд матчів

ЛОТГО ВСЕЕЕЕ