Дитячо - юнацька футбольна Ліга України!

1-17-5

КомандаІгорПеНіПоОчкиМ`ячi
Поділля Хмельницький 18 15 2 1 47 70-21
ДЮСШ Верес Рівне 18 15 1 2 46 57-18
ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький 18 12 2 4 38 55-24
ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ 18 8 5 5 29 41-26
БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне 18 6 5 7 23 24-16
КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин 18 7 2 9 23 18-42
Спарта Чернівці 18 4 4 10 16 12-33
Чортків-Педліцей - 18 4 2 12 14 12-46
Галичина Львів 18 3 2 13 11 10-46
ФК Локомотив Львів 18 3 1 14 10 18-45
ГравецьКомандаМ`ячiПенальтіМатчі
Якобчук Сергій Олегович Поділля Хмельницький 23 0 16
Бондар Дмитро Олександрович ДЮСШ Верес Рівне 17 2 17
Романович Юрій Юрійович ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ 12 7 11
Шаповал Владислав Віталійович Поділля Хмельницький 10 0 17
Брицький Владислав Володимирович ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький 10 0 17
Федоров Антон Степанович ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький 9 2 14
Семенюк Данило Михайлович ДЮСШ Верес Рівне 9 0 17
Ковальчук Сергій Вікторович Поділля Хмельницький 7 2 16
Савчук Петро Володимирович ДЮСШ Верес Рівне 7 0 17
Савчук Олександр Володимирович ДЮСШ Верес Рівне 7 1 16
Занько Юрій Петрович ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ 6 0 15
КолоТурДатаГосподаріМ`ячiГості
Коло 1
Тур 1
10-09-2017
Поділля Хмельницький 1:0 Спарта Чернівці
ДЮСШ Верес Рівне 3:2 ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ
Галичина Львів 2:1 ФК Локомотив Львів
Чортків-Педліцей - 0:0 БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне
КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин 1:3 ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький
Тур 2
17-09-2017
Спарта Чернівці 0:5 ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький
БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне 2:0 КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин
ФК Локомотив Львів 0:2 Чортків-Педліцей -
ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ 4:0 Галичина Львів
Поділля Хмельницький 6:2 ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
Тур 3
24-09-2017
ДЮСШ Верес Рівне 7:0 Спарта Чернівці
Галичина Львів 0:3 Поділля Хмельницький
Чортків-Педліцей - 1:5 ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ
КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин 2:5 ФК Локомотив Львів
ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький 1:0 БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне
Тур 4
01-10-2017
Спарта Чернівці 1:0 БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне
ФК Локомотив Львів 0:3 ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький
ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ 6:0 КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин
Поділля Хмельницький 6:1 Чортків-Педліцей -
ДЮСШ Верес Рівне 5:1 Галичина Львів
Тур 5
08-10-2017
Галичина Львів 0:1 Спарта Чернівці
Чортків-Педліцей - 0:2 ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин 1:1 Поділля Хмельницький
ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький 3:3 ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ
БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне 5:0 ФК Локомотив Львів
Тур 6
15-10-2017
Спарта Чернівці 0:0 ФК Локомотив Львів
ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ 1:1 БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне
Поділля Хмельницький 4:2 ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький
ДЮСШ Верес Рівне 10:1 КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин
Галичина Львів 2:0 Чортків-Педліцей -
Тур 7
21-10-2017
Чортків-Педліцей - 0:0 Спарта Чернівці
22-10-2017
КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин 1:0 Галичина Львів
ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький 1:3 ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне 0:2 Поділля Хмельницький
ФК Локомотив Львів 1:2 ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ
Тур 8
26-10-2017
Спарта Чернівці 0:3 ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ
Поділля Хмельницький 8:1 ФК Локомотив Львів
ДЮСШ Верес Рівне 1:0 БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне
Галичина Львів 2:4 ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький
Чортків-Педліцей - 1:0 КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин
Тур 9
29-10-2017
КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин 1:0 Спарта Чернівці
ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький 4:1 Чортків-Педліцей -
БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне 1:1 Галичина Львів
ФК Локомотив Львів 1:2 ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ 3:2 Поділля Хмельницький
Коло 2
Тур 10
05-11-2017
Спарта Чернівці 1:3 Поділля Хмельницький
ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ 1:2 ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
ФК Локомотив Львів 0:1 Галичина Львів
БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне 2:0 Чортків-Педліцей -
ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький 6:1 КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин
Тур 11
11-11-2017
Чортків-Педліцей - 1:0 ФК Локомотив Львів
12-11-2017
ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький 5:0 Спарта Чернівці
КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин 2:1 БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне
Галичина Львів 1:1 ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ
ДЮСШ Верес Рівне 2:4 Поділля Хмельницький
Тур 12
15-04-2018
Спарта Чернівці 0:1 ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
Поділля Хмельницький 9:0 Галичина Львів
ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ 2:0 Чортків-Педліцей -
ФК Локомотив Львів 0:1 КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин
БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне 0:0 ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький
Тур 13
22-04-2018
БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне 2:1 Спарта Чернівці
ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький 4:3 ФК Локомотив Львів
КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин 2:0 ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ
Чортків-Педліцей - 1:5 Поділля Хмельницький
Галичина Львів 0:1 ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
Тур 14
29-04-2018
Спарта Чернівці 4:0 Галичина Львів
ДЮСШ Верес Рівне 9:0 Чортків-Педліцей -
Поділля Хмельницький 4:0 КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин
ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ 1:2 ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький
ФК Локомотив Львів 3:2 БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне
Тур 15
05-05-2018
Чортків-Педліцей - 2:0 Галичина Львів
06-05-2018
ФК Локомотив Львів 2:0 Спарта Чернівці
БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне 3:0 ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ
ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький 2:3 Поділля Хмельницький
КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин 0:1 ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
Тур 16
13-05-2018
Спарта Чернівці 2:1 Чортків-Педліцей -
Галичина Львів 0:2 КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин
ДЮСШ Верес Рівне 2:1 ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький
Поділля Хмельницький 3:2 БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне
ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ 3:1 ФК Локомотив Львів
Тур 17
16-05-2018
ФК Локомотив Львів 0:3 Поділля Хмельницький
20-05-2018
ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ 1:1 Спарта Чернівці
БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне 0:0 ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький 4:0 Галичина Львів
КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин 2:1 Чортків-Педліцей -
Тур 18
27-05-2018
Спарта Чернівці 1:1 КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин
Чортків-Педліцей - 0:5 ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький
Галичина Львів 0:3 БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне
ДЮСШ Верес Рівне 4:0 ФК Локомотив Львів
Поділля Хмельницький 3:3 ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ

 

Ukrainian English French German Italian Russian Spanish

Огляд матчів

 

 РЕКЛАМА