Дитячо - юнацька футбольна Ліга України!

1-17-5

КомандаІгорПеНіПоОчкиМ`ячi
Буковина Чернівці 11 9 1 1 28 32-12
Динамо Львів 11 8 0 3 24 21-11
КБУ ДЮСШ Чернівці 11 6 2 3 20 19-16
Кристал Чортків 11 5 3 3 18 17-16
КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин 11 5 2 4 17 14-10
ФК Самбір Самбір 11 5 1 5 16 15-12
ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ 11 4 1 6 13 17-27
СДЮШОР-4 Львів 11 2 2 7 8 14-29
ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький 11 2 2 7 8 23-23
Спарта Чернівці 11 1 2 8 5 9-25
КолоТурДатаГосподаріМ`ячiГості
Коло 1  
  Тур 1  
    08-09-2018  
      Кристал Чортків 1:1 КБУ ДЮСШ Чернівці
    09-09-2018  
      Буковина Чернівці 2:1 Спарта Чернівці
      СДЮШОР-4 Львів 2:2 ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький
      ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ 1:3 ФК Самбір Самбір
      КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин 1:2 Динамо Львів
  Тур 2  
    16-09-2018  
      Спарта Чернівці 1:2 КБУ ДЮСШ Чернівці
      Динамо Львів 3:0 Кристал Чортків
      ФК Самбір Самбір 0:0 КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин
      ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький 5:1 ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ
      Буковина Чернівці 4:2 СДЮШОР-4 Львів
  Тур 3  
    23-09-2018  
      СДЮШОР-4 Львів 5:1 Спарта Чернівці
      ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ 0:4 Буковина Чернівці
      КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин 2:0 ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький
      Кристал Чортків 0:1 ФК Самбір Самбір
      КБУ ДЮСШ Чернівці 2:1 Динамо Львів
  Тур 4  
    30-09-2018  
      Спарта Чернівці 2:1 Динамо Львів
      ФК Самбір Самбір 1:3 КБУ ДЮСШ Чернівці
      ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький 2:3 Кристал Чортків
      Буковина Чернівці 2:1 КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин
      СДЮШОР-4 Львів 1:3 ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ
  Тур 5  
    06-10-2018  
      Кристал Чортків 2:2 Буковина Чернівці
    07-10-2018  
      ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ 3:1 Спарта Чернівці
      КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин 1:0 СДЮШОР-4 Львів
      КБУ ДЮСШ Чернівці 3:2 ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький
      Динамо Львів 1:0 ФК Самбір Самбір
  Тур 6  
    14-10-2018  
      Спарта Чернівці 0:2 ФК Самбір Самбір
      ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький 0:1 Динамо Львів
      Буковина Чернівці 6:1 КБУ ДЮСШ Чернівці
      СДЮШОР-4 Львів 1:1 Кристал Чортків
      ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ 1:0 КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин
  Тур 7  
    21-10-2018  
      КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин 1:1 Спарта Чернівці
      Кристал Чортків 5:2 ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ
      КБУ ДЮСШ Чернівці 2:0 СДЮШОР-4 Львів
      Динамо Львів 2:1 Буковина Чернівці
      ФК Самбір Самбір 4:1 ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький
  Тур 8  
    25-10-2018  
      Спарта Чернівці 0:0 ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький
      Буковина Чернівці 1:0 ФК Самбір Самбір
      СДЮШОР-4 Львів 0:4 Динамо Львів
      ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ 1:1 КБУ ДЮСШ Чернівці
      КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин 3:0 Кристал Чортків
  Тур 9  
    28-10-2018  
      Кристал Чортків 2:1 Спарта Чернівці
      КБУ ДЮСШ Чернівці 1:2 КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин
      Динамо Львів 3:2 ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ
      ФК Самбір Самбір 1:2 СДЮШОР-4 Львів
      ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький 2:4 Буковина Чернівці
Коло 2  
  Тур 10  
    04-11-2018  
      Спарта Чернівці 1:4 Буковина Чернівці
      ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький 8:1 СДЮШОР-4 Львів
      ФК Самбір Самбір 3:1 ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ
      Динамо Львів 3:1 КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин
      КБУ ДЮСШ Чернівці 0:1 Кристал Чортків
  Тур 11  
    11-11-2018  
      КБУ ДЮСШ Чернівці 3:0 Спарта Чернівці
      Кристал Чортків 2:0 Динамо Львів
      КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин 2:0 ФК Самбір Самбір
      ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ 2:1 ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький
      СДЮШОР-4 Львів 0:2 Буковина Чернівці
  Тур 12  
    14-04-2019  
      Спарта Чернівці   СДЮШОР-4 Львів
      Буковина Чернівці   ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ
      ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький   КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин
      ФК Самбір Самбір   Кристал Чортків
      Динамо Львів   КБУ ДЮСШ Чернівці
  Тур 13  
    21-04-2019  
      Динамо Львів   Спарта Чернівці
      КБУ ДЮСШ Чернівці   ФК Самбір Самбір
      Кристал Чортків   ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький
      КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин   Буковина Чернівці
      ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ   СДЮШОР-4 Львів
  Тур 14  
    26-04-2019  
      Спарта Чернівці   ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ
      СДЮШОР-4 Львів   КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин
      Буковина Чернівці   Кристал Чортків
      ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький   КБУ ДЮСШ Чернівці
      ФК Самбір Самбір   Динамо Львів
  Тур 15  
    05-05-2019  
      ФК Самбір Самбір   Спарта Чернівці
      Динамо Львів   ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький
      КБУ ДЮСШ Чернівці   Буковина Чернівці
      Кристал Чортків   СДЮШОР-4 Львів
      КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин   ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ
  Тур 16  
    12-05-2019  
      Спарта Чернівці   КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин
      ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ   Кристал Чортків
      СДЮШОР-4 Львів   КБУ ДЮСШ Чернівці
      Буковина Чернівці   Динамо Львів
      ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький   ФК Самбір Самбір
  Тур 17  
    19-05-2019  
      ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький   Спарта Чернівці
      ФК Самбір Самбір   Буковина Чернівці
      Динамо Львів   СДЮШОР-4 Львів
      КБУ ДЮСШ Чернівці   ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ
      Кристал Чортків   КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин
  Тур 18  
    26-05-2019  
      Спарта Чернівці   Кристал Чортків
      КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин   КБУ ДЮСШ Чернівці
      ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ   Динамо Львів
      СДЮШОР-4 Львів   ФК Самбір Самбір
      Буковина Чернівці   ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький
ГравецьКомандаМ`ячiПенальтіМатчі
Цимбалістий Іван Іванович Кристал Чортків 11 0 11
Мартиняк Юрій Богданович Динамо Львів 10 2 11
Непейпієв Руслан Олексійович Буковина Чернівці 8 1 9
Ксьондзик Владислав Васильович ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький 8 0 10
Оробець Іван Дмитрович КБУ ДЮСШ Чернівці 8 1 11
Ямборко Назарій-Любомир Дмитрович ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ 5 0 9
Урсу Маріо Адамович Буковина Чернівці 5 0 10
Мазуров Микита Іванович ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький 5 0 11
Гаврилюк Тарас Андрійович Буковина Чернівці 4 0 11
Полюга Павло Вячеславович СДЮШОР-4 Львів 4 0 6
Кузь Марян Миколайович Буковина Чернівці 4 0 6
Ukrainian English French German Italian Russian Spanish

Огляд матчів

дк 5