Дитячо - юнацька футбольна Ліга України!

1-17-8-9

ГРУППА 8 

КомандаІгорПеНіПоОчкиМ`ячi
КДЮСШ Чемпіон Київ 6 6 0 0 18 19-3
Діназ Вишгород 6 4 1 1 13 12-6
Колос Ковалівка 6 4 1 1 13 14-2
Рубін Пісківка 6 3 1 2 10 10-12
Чайка Вишгород 6 3 1 2 10 14-6
Ніка Київ 6 2 1 3 7 9-10
ОЛІСП Барса Суми 6 1 3 2 6 9-6
ЦС Фаворит Бориспіль 6 1 2 3 5 10-14
ДЮСШ-1 Київ 6 1 0 5 3 2-21
ДЮСШ ім. Маміашвілі Конотоп 6 0 0 6 0 2-21
КолоТурДатаГосподаріМ`ячiГості
Коло 1  
  Тур 1  
    09-09-2018  
      Чайка Вишгород 3:0 ДЮСШ ім. Маміашвілі Конотоп
      КДЮСШ Чемпіон Київ 3:1 Ніка Київ
      Рубін Пісківка 2:1 Колос Ковалівка
      ЦС Фаворит Бориспіль 7:0 ДЮСШ-1 Київ
      ОЛІСП Барса Суми 2:2 Діназ Вишгород
  Тур 2  
    16-09-2018  
      ДЮСШ ім. Маміашвілі Конотоп 0:2 Діназ Вишгород
      ДЮСШ-1 Київ 0:5 ОЛІСП Барса Суми
      ЦС Фаворит Бориспіль 0:3 Колос Ковалівка
      Ніка Київ 0:2 Рубін Пісківка
      Чайка Вишгород 1:2 КДЮСШ Чемпіон Київ
  Тур 3  
    23-09-2018  
      КДЮСШ Чемпіон Київ 4:1 ДЮСШ ім. Маміашвілі Конотоп
      Рубін Пісківка 1:2 Чайка Вишгород
      ЦС Фаворит Бориспіль 2:2 Ніка Київ
      ОЛІСП Барса Суми 0:0 Колос Ковалівка
      Діназ Вишгород 4:0 ДЮСШ-1 Київ
  Тур 4  
    30-09-2018  
      ДЮСШ ім. Маміашвілі Конотоп 1:2 ДЮСШ-1 Київ
      Колос Ковалівка 3:0 Діназ Вишгород
      Ніка Київ 2:1 ОЛІСП Барса Суми
      Чайка Вишгород 7:0 ЦС Фаворит Бориспіль
      КДЮСШ Чемпіон Київ 8:0 Рубін Пісківка
  Тур 5  
    07-10-2018  
      Рубін Пісківка 4:0 ДЮСШ ім. Маміашвілі Конотоп
      ЦС Фаворит Бориспіль 0:1 КДЮСШ Чемпіон Київ
      ОЛІСП Барса Суми 1:1 Чайка Вишгород
      Діназ Вишгород 2:1 Ніка Київ
      ДЮСШ-1 Київ 0:1 Колос Ковалівка
  Тур 6  
    14-10-2018  
      ДЮСШ ім. Маміашвілі Конотоп 0:6 Колос Ковалівка
      Ніка Київ 3:0 ДЮСШ-1 Київ
      Чайка Вишгород 0:2 Діназ Вишгород
      КДЮСШ Чемпіон Київ 1:0 ОЛІСП Барса Суми
      Рубін Пісківка 1:1 ЦС Фаворит Бориспіль
  Тур 7  
    21-10-2018  
      ЦС Фаворит Бориспіль   ДЮСШ ім. Маміашвілі Конотоп
      ОЛІСП Барса Суми   Рубін Пісківка
      Діназ Вишгород   КДЮСШ Чемпіон Київ
      ДЮСШ-1 Київ   Чайка Вишгород
      Колос Ковалівка   Ніка Київ
ГравецьКомандаМ`ячiПенальтіМатчі
Ткаченко Роман Вадимович КДЮСШ Чемпіон Київ 8 1 5
Жовтенко Олександр Олександрович Діназ Вишгород 5 0 5
Калиновський Данііл Вячеславович ЦС Фаворит Бориспіль 5 0 5
Біленко Максим Олегович КДЮСШ Чемпіон Київ 5 0 5
Войцеховський Назар Вікторович Рубін Пісківка 5 0 5
Салабай Антон Олександрович Колос Ковалівка 4 0 5
Семишкур Денис Миколайович ОЛІСП Барса Суми 3 0 5
Варєйч Данієль Зульфкарович Чайка Вишгород 3 0 4
Рудика Антон Сергійович КДЮСШ Чемпіон Київ 3 0 5
Древаль Богдан Андрійович Чайка Вишгород 2 0 5
Левченко Андрій Миколайович ОЛІСП Барса Суми 2 0 5

ГРУППА 9

КомандаІгорПеНіПоОчкиМ`ячi
ФК Мал Коростень 7 5 1 1 16 16-5
БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне 7 5 1 1 16 13-2
ДЮСШ Верес Рівне 8 4 3 1 15 15-6
КОЛІФКС Костопіль 7 4 2 1 14 19-8
ДЮФК Жерм Черняхів 7 4 1 2 13 10-7
Полісся Житомир 8 3 2 3 11 12-10
ДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів 7 3 2 2 11 15-7
Адреналін Луцьк 7 3 1 3 10 15-15
ДЮСШ Бердичів 7 1 1 5 4 3-16
ДЮСШ Дубно Дубно 7 0 2 5 2 2-21
Темп Вінниця 8 0 0 8 0 4-27
КолоТурДатаГосподаріМ`ячiГості
Коло 1  
  Тур 1  
    09-09-2018  
      ДЮСШ Верес Рівне 2:2 ДЮСШ Дубно Дубно
      Полісся Житомир 1:0 Темп Вінниця
      Адреналін Луцьк 4:1 ДЮСШ Бердичів
      ФК Мал Коростень 1:1 ДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів
      БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне 4:0 КОЛІФКС Костопіль
  Тур 2  
    16-09-2018  
      ДЮСШ Дубно Дубно 0:6 КОЛІФКС Костопіль
      ДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів 0:0 БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне
      ДЮСШ Бердичів 0:3 ФК Мал Коростень
      Темп Вінниця 0:2 ДЮФК Жерм Черняхів
      ДЮСШ Верес Рівне 2:0 Полісся Житомир
  Тур 3  
    20-09-2018  
      Полісся Житомир 4:0 ДЮСШ Дубно Дубно
      ДЮФК Жерм Черняхів 1:1 ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
      Адреналін Луцьк 2:1 Темп Вінниця
      БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне 2:0 ДЮСШ Бердичів
      КОЛІФКС Костопіль 2:1 ДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів
  Тур 4  
    23-09-2018  
      ДЮСШ Дубно Дубно 0:5 ДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів
      ДЮСШ Бердичів 0:5 КОЛІФКС Костопіль
      Темп Вінниця 0:4 ФК Мал Коростень
      ДЮСШ Верес Рівне 5:1 Адреналін Луцьк
      Полісся Житомир 2:1 ДЮФК Жерм Черняхів
  Тур 5  
    30-09-2018  
      ДЮФК Жерм Черняхів 2:0 ДЮСШ Дубно Дубно
      Адреналін Луцьк 3:3 Полісся Житомир
      ФК Мал Коростень 0:1 ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
      БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне 5:0 Темп Вінниця
      ДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів 1:0 ДЮСШ Бердичів
  Тур 6  
    04-10-2018  
      ДЮСШ Дубно Дубно 0:0 ДЮСШ Бердичів
      Темп Вінниця 1:4 КОЛІФКС Костопіль
      ДЮСШ Верес Рівне 0:1 БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне
      Полісся Житомир 1:2 ФК Мал Коростень
      ДЮФК Жерм Черняхів 2:1 Адреналін Луцьк
  Тур 7  
    07-10-2018  
      Адреналін Луцьк 2:0 ДЮСШ Дубно Дубно
      ФК Мал Коростень 3:0 ДЮФК Жерм Черняхів
      БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне 1:0 Полісся Житомир
      КОЛІФКС Костопіль 1:1 ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
      ДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів 7:1 Темп Вінниця
  Тур 8  
    14-10-2018  
      Темп Вінниця 1:2 ДЮСШ Бердичів
      ДЮСШ Верес Рівне 3:0 ДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів
      Полісся Житомир 1:1 КОЛІФКС Костопіль
      ДЮФК Жерм Черняхів 2:0 БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне
      Адреналін Луцьк 2:3 ФК Мал Коростень
  Тур 9  
    21-10-2018  
      ФК Мал Коростень   ДЮСШ Дубно Дубно
      БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне   Адреналін Луцьк
      КОЛІФКС Костопіль   ДЮФК Жерм Черняхів
      ДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів   Полісся Житомир
      ДЮСШ Бердичів   ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
ГравецьКомандаМ`ячiПенальтіМатчі
Бамболя Юрій Богданович КОЛІФКС Костопіль 8 0 6
Мардак Олег Андрійович ДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів 7 0 6
Котюк Олександр Миколайович ДЮСШ-АІК Чуднів 6 0 6
Ейсмонт Владислав Миколайович Адреналін Луцьк 6 2 6
Вигівський Андрій Олександрович ФК Мал Коростень 5 1 6
Ромащук Олександр Сергійович БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне 4 0 6
Рубан Ярослав Петрович ДЮФК Жерм Черняхів 3 0 6
Коник Назар Олегович БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне 3 0 5
Мордас Богдан Ігорович КОЛІФКС Костопіль 3 0 6
Олексюк Данило Сергійович Полісся Житомир 3 0 5
Чернявка Максим Миколайович КОЛІФКС Костопіль 3 0 6
Ukrainian English French German Italian Russian Spanish

Огляд матчів

 

 РЕКЛАМА