Дитячо - юнацька футбольна Ліга України!

ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ U-16 ГРУПА 2

КомандаІгорПеНіПоОчкиМ`ячi
Динамо Київ 8 5 3 0 18 19-2
УФК Дніпро 7 6 0 1 18 26-5
Шахтар Донецьк 7 5 2 0 17 27-2
Дніпро Дніпро 6 3 1 2 10 13-6
Барса Суми 6 2 1 3 7 4-15
ДЮФШ ФК Ворскла Полтава 6 2 0 4 6 7-20
Чорноморець Одеса 7 2 0 5 6 7-14
ДЮСШ Металург Запоріжжя 5 1 1 3 4 2-5
Локомотив Київ 7 0 3 4 3 2-29
ДЮСШ-15 Київ 5 0 1 4 1 1-10
КолоТурДатаГосподаріМ`ячiГості
Коло 1  
  Тур 1  
    08-09-2018  
      Шахтар Донецьк 6:0 ДЮФШ ФК Ворскла Полтава
      Динамо Київ 1:0 ДЮСШ Металург Запоріжжя
      Дніпро Дніпро 0:1 УФК Дніпро
      Барса Суми 3:1 Чорноморець Одеса
      ДЮСШ-15 Київ 1:1 Локомотив Київ
  Тур 2  
    15-09-2018  
      ДЮФШ ФК Ворскла Полтава 5:0 Локомотив Київ
      Чорноморець Одеса 2:0 ДЮСШ-15 Київ
      ДЮСШ Металург Запоріжжя 0:2 Дніпро Дніпро
      Шахтар Донецьк 1:1 Динамо Київ
    16-09-2018  
      УФК Дніпро 6:0 Барса Суми
  Тур 3  
    22-09-2018  
      Динамо Київ 7:0 ДЮФШ ФК Ворскла Полтава
      Дніпро Дніпро 1:1 Шахтар Донецьк
      Барса Суми 1:0 ДЮСШ Металург Запоріжжя
      ДЮСШ-15 Київ 0:3 УФК Дніпро
      Локомотив Київ 0:3 Чорноморець Одеса
  Тур 4  
    29-09-2018  
      ДЮФШ ФК Ворскла Полтава 1:0 Чорноморець Одеса
      УФК Дніпро 8:0 Локомотив Київ
      ДЮСШ Металург Запоріжжя 1:0 ДЮСШ-15 Київ
      Шахтар Донецьк 1:0 Барса Суми
    30-09-2018  
      Динамо Київ 4:1 Дніпро Дніпро
  Тур 7  
    03-10-2018  
      Локомотив Київ 0:0 Динамо Київ
      Чорноморець Одеса 0:4 Шахтар Донецьк
  Тур 5  
    06-10-2018  
      Дніпро Дніпро 2:0 ДЮФШ ФК Ворскла Полтава
      Барса Суми 0:0 Динамо Київ
      Локомотив Київ 1:1 ДЮСШ Металург Запоріжжя
      Чорноморець Одеса 1:3 УФК Дніпро
  Тур 8  
    10-10-2018  
      Шахтар Донецьк 3:0 УФК Дніпро
      Динамо Київ 3:0 Чорноморець Одеса
  Тур 6  
    13-10-2018  
      ДЮФШ ФК Ворскла Полтава 1:5 УФК Дніпро
      Шахтар Донецьк 11:0 Локомотив Київ
      Динамо Київ 3:0 ДЮСШ-15 Київ
      Дніпро Дніпро 7:0 Барса Суми
  Тур 7  
    20-10-2018  
      Барса Суми   ДЮФШ ФК Ворскла Полтава
      ДЮСШ-15 Київ   Дніпро Дніпро
      УФК Дніпро   ДЮСШ Металург Запоріжжя
  Тур 8  
    24-10-2018  
      ДЮФШ ФК Ворскла Полтава   ДЮСШ Металург Запоріжжя
      Дніпро Дніпро   Локомотив Київ
      Барса Суми   ДЮСШ-15 Київ
  Тур 9  
    27-10-2018  
      ДЮСШ-15 Київ   ДЮФШ ФК Ворскла Полтава
      Локомотив Київ   Барса Суми
      Чорноморець Одеса   Дніпро Дніпро
      ДЮСШ Металург Запоріжжя   Шахтар Донецьк
    28-10-2018  
      УФК Дніпро   Динамо Київ
Коло 2  
  Тур 10  
    03-11-2018  
      ДЮФШ ФК Ворскла Полтава   Шахтар Донецьк
      ДЮСШ Металург Запоріжжя   Динамо Київ
      Чорноморець Одеса   Барса Суми
      Локомотив Київ   ДЮСШ-15 Київ
  Тур 11  
    10-11-2018  
      Локомотив Київ   ДЮФШ ФК Ворскла Полтава
      ДЮСШ-15 Київ   Чорноморець Одеса
      Дніпро Дніпро   ДЮСШ Металург Запоріжжя
    11-11-2018  
      Барса Суми   УФК Дніпро
    14-11-2018  
      Динамо Київ   Шахтар Донецьк
  Тур 10  
    15-11-2018  
      УФК Дніпро   Дніпро Дніпро
Коло 1  
  Тур 5  
    17-11-2018  
      ДЮСШ-15 Київ   Шахтар Донецьк
  Тур 6  
      ДЮСШ Металург Запоріжжя   Чорноморець Одеса
Коло 2  
  Тур 12  
    13-04-2019  
      ДЮФШ ФК Ворскла Полтава   Динамо Київ
      Шахтар Донецьк   Дніпро Дніпро
      ДЮСШ Металург Запоріжжя   Барса Суми
      УФК Дніпро   ДЮСШ-15 Київ
      Чорноморець Одеса   Локомотив Київ
  Тур 13  
    20-04-2019  
      Чорноморець Одеса   ДЮФШ ФК Ворскла Полтава
      Локомотив Київ   УФК Дніпро
      ДЮСШ-15 Київ   ДЮСШ Металург Запоріжжя
      Барса Суми   Шахтар Донецьк
      Дніпро Дніпро   Динамо Київ
  Тур 14  
    25-04-2019  
      ДЮФШ ФК Ворскла Полтава   Дніпро Дніпро
      Динамо Київ   Барса Суми
      Шахтар Донецьк   ДЮСШ-15 Київ
      ДЮСШ Металург Запоріжжя   Локомотив Київ
      УФК Дніпро   Чорноморець Одеса
  Тур 15  
    04-05-2019  
      УФК Дніпро   ДЮФШ ФК Ворскла Полтава
      Чорноморець Одеса   ДЮСШ Металург Запоріжжя
      Локомотив Київ   Шахтар Донецьк
      ДЮСШ-15 Київ   Динамо Київ
      Барса Суми   Дніпро Дніпро
  Тур 16  
    11-05-2019  
      ДЮФШ ФК Ворскла Полтава   Барса Суми
      Дніпро Дніпро   ДЮСШ-15 Київ
      Динамо Київ   Локомотив Київ
      Шахтар Донецьк   Чорноморець Одеса
      ДЮСШ Металург Запоріжжя   УФК Дніпро
  Тур 17  
    18-05-2019  
      ДЮСШ Металург Запоріжжя   ДЮФШ ФК Ворскла Полтава
      УФК Дніпро   Шахтар Донецьк
      Чорноморець Одеса   Динамо Київ
      Локомотив Київ   Дніпро Дніпро
      ДЮСШ-15 Київ   Барса Суми
  Тур 18  
    25-05-2019  
      ДЮФШ ФК Ворскла Полтава   ДЮСШ-15 Київ
      Барса Суми   Локомотив Київ
      Дніпро Дніпро   Чорноморець Одеса
      Динамо Київ   УФК Дніпро
      Шахтар Донецьк   ДЮСШ Металург Запоріжжя
ГравецьКомандаМ`ячiПенальтіМатчі
Тузенко Данило Тарасович УФК Дніпро 5 0 3
Махиня Микита Леонідович УФК Дніпро 4 0 4
Вересюк Андрій Вадимович УФК Дніпро 4 0 4
Векленко Артем Олександрович Шахтар Донецьк 3 0 5
Кірсанов Артем Сергійович ДЮФШ ФК Ворскла Полтава 3 0 2
Волошин Назар Ігоревич Динамо Київ 3 0 4
Свистун Крістіан Вадимович Дніпро Дніпро 2 0 4
Боль Антон Юрійович Динамо Київ 2 1 4
Погорілий Владислав Віталійович Шахтар Донецьк 2 0 4
Кошкін Микита Романович Чорноморець Одеса 2 0 5
Попов Кіріл Юрійович Динамо Київ 2 0 3
Ukrainian English French German Italian Russian Spanish

Огляд матчів

 

 РЕКЛАМА