Дитячо - юнацька футбольна Ліга України!

ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ U-16 ГРУПА 3

КомандаІгорПеНіПоОчкиМ`ячi
ФК Маріуполь - 10 7 1 2 22 23-11
ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг 11 7 1 3 22 21-18
ДЮСШ-11 Чорноморець Одеса 9 7 1 1 22 30-12
Металіст 1925 Харків 11 6 2 3 20 24-11
УФК-Олімпік Харків 11 6 0 5 18 12-15
Азовсталь Маріуполь 10 4 3 3 15 23-18
Інтер Дніпро 11 3 2 6 11 15-21
Торпедо-ВУФК Миколаїв 11 3 2 6 11 10-18
МФК Кремінь Кременчук 11 1 2 8 5 12-29
Зірка Кропивницький 11 1 2 8 5 9-26
КолоТурДатаГосподаріМ`ячiГості
Коло 1  
  Тур 1  
    08-09-2018  
      ДЮСШ-11 Чорноморець Одеса 6:2 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг
      Азовсталь Маріуполь 3:5 ФК Маріуполь -
      УФК-Олімпік Харків 2:1 Зірка Кропивницький
      МФК Кремінь Кременчук 1:1 Металіст 1925 Харків
      Інтер Дніпро 4:1 Торпедо-ВУФК Миколаїв
  Тур 2  
    15-09-2018  
      ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг 0:2 Торпедо-ВУФК Миколаїв
      Металіст 1925 Харків 5:0 Інтер Дніпро
      Зірка Кропивницький 2:3 МФК Кремінь Кременчук
      ДЮСШ-11 Чорноморець Одеса 3:0 Азовсталь Маріуполь
    16-09-2018  
      ФК Маріуполь - 4:0 УФК-Олімпік Харків
  Тур 3  
    22-09-2018  
      Азовсталь Маріуполь 7:0 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг
      УФК-Олімпік Харків 2:4 ДЮСШ-11 Чорноморець Одеса
      Інтер Дніпро 4:0 Зірка Кропивницький
      Торпедо-ВУФК Миколаїв 0:2 Металіст 1925 Харків
    23-09-2018  
      МФК Кремінь Кременчук 1:4 ФК Маріуполь -
  Тур 4  
    29-09-2018  
      ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг 2:1 Металіст 1925 Харків
      Зірка Кропивницький 1:1 Торпедо-ВУФК Миколаїв
      ФК Маріуполь - 1:0 Інтер Дніпро
      ДЮСШ-11 Чорноморець Одеса 4:2 МФК Кремінь Кременчук
    30-09-2018  
      Азовсталь Маріуполь 1:0 УФК-Олімпік Харків
  Тур 5  
    06-10-2018  
      УФК-Олімпік Харків 0:3 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг
      Інтер Дніпро 2:3 ДЮСШ-11 Чорноморець Одеса
      Торпедо-ВУФК Миколаїв 1:2 ФК Маріуполь -
      Металіст 1925 Харків 5:0 Зірка Кропивницький
    07-10-2018  
      МФК Кремінь Кременчук 2:5 Азовсталь Маріуполь
  Тур 6  
    13-10-2018  
      ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг 3:0 Зірка Кропивницький
      ФК Маріуполь - 2:0 Металіст 1925 Харків
      ДЮСШ-11 Чорноморець Одеса 5:0 Торпедо-ВУФК Миколаїв
      Азовсталь Маріуполь 1:1 Інтер Дніпро
      УФК-Олімпік Харків 1:0 МФК Кремінь Кременчук
  Тур 7  
    20-10-2018  
      МФК Кремінь Кременчук 0:2 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг
      Інтер Дніпро 2:1 УФК-Олімпік Харків
      Торпедо-ВУФК Миколаїв 0:0 Азовсталь Маріуполь
      Металіст 1925 Харків 2:1 ДЮСШ-11 Чорноморець Одеса
      Зірка Кропивницький 1:1 ФК Маріуполь -
  Тур 8  
    24-10-2018  
      ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг 2:0 ФК Маріуполь -
      ДЮСШ-11 Чорноморець Одеса 2:0 Зірка Кропивницький
      Азовсталь Маріуполь 2:2 Металіст 1925 Харків
      УФК-Олімпік Харків 2:0 Торпедо-ВУФК Миколаїв
      МФК Кремінь Кременчук 1:1 Інтер Дніпро
  Тур 9  
    27-10-2018  
      Інтер Дніпро 0:3 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг
      Торпедо-ВУФК Миколаїв 2:0 МФК Кремінь Кременчук
      Металіст 1925 Харків 0:1 УФК-Олімпік Харків
      Зірка Кропивницький 1:2 Азовсталь Маріуполь
Коло 2  
  Тур 10  
    01-11-2018  
      Зірка Кропивницький 0:2 УФК-Олімпік Харків
    03-11-2018  
      ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг 2:2 ДЮСШ-11 Чорноморець Одеса
      ФК Маріуполь - 4:2 Азовсталь Маріуполь
      Торпедо-ВУФК Миколаїв 3:0 Інтер Дніпро
  Тур 11  
    10-11-2018  
      Торпедо-ВУФК Миколаїв 0:2 ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг
      Інтер Дніпро 1:2 Металіст 1925 Харків
      УФК-Олімпік Харків 1:0 ФК Маріуполь -
    11-11-2018  
      МФК Кремінь Кременчук 1:3 Зірка Кропивницький
  Тур 10  
    14-11-2018  
      Металіст 1925 Харків 4:1 МФК Кремінь Кременчук
Коло 1  
  Тур 9  
    17-11-2018  
      ФК Маріуполь -   ДЮСШ-11 Чорноморець Одеса
Коло 2  
  Тур 11  
    19-11-2018  
      Азовсталь Маріуполь   ДЮСШ-11 Чорноморець Одеса
  Тур 12  
    13-04-2019  
      ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг   Азовсталь Маріуполь
      ДЮСШ-11 Чорноморець Одеса   УФК-Олімпік Харків
      ФК Маріуполь -   МФК Кремінь Кременчук
      Зірка Кропивницький   Інтер Дніпро
      Металіст 1925 Харків   Торпедо-ВУФК Миколаїв
  Тур 13  
    20-04-2019  
      Металіст 1925 Харків   ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг
      Торпедо-ВУФК Миколаїв   Зірка Кропивницький
      Інтер Дніпро   ФК Маріуполь -
      МФК Кремінь Кременчук   ДЮСШ-11 Чорноморець Одеса
      УФК-Олімпік Харків   Азовсталь Маріуполь
  Тур 14  
    25-04-2019  
      ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг   УФК-Олімпік Харків
      Азовсталь Маріуполь   МФК Кремінь Кременчук
      ДЮСШ-11 Чорноморець Одеса   Інтер Дніпро
      ФК Маріуполь -   Торпедо-ВУФК Миколаїв
      Зірка Кропивницький   Металіст 1925 Харків
  Тур 15  
    04-05-2019  
      Зірка Кропивницький   ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг
      Металіст 1925 Харків   ФК Маріуполь -
      Торпедо-ВУФК Миколаїв   ДЮСШ-11 Чорноморець Одеса
      Інтер Дніпро   Азовсталь Маріуполь
      МФК Кремінь Кременчук   УФК-Олімпік Харків
  Тур 16  
    11-05-2019  
      ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг   МФК Кремінь Кременчук
      УФК-Олімпік Харків   Інтер Дніпро
      Азовсталь Маріуполь   Торпедо-ВУФК Миколаїв
      ДЮСШ-11 Чорноморець Одеса   Металіст 1925 Харків
      ФК Маріуполь -   Зірка Кропивницький
  Тур 17  
    18-05-2019  
      ФК Маріуполь -   ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг
      Зірка Кропивницький   ДЮСШ-11 Чорноморець Одеса
      Металіст 1925 Харків   Азовсталь Маріуполь
      Торпедо-ВУФК Миколаїв   УФК-Олімпік Харків
      Інтер Дніпро   МФК Кремінь Кременчук
  Тур 18  
    25-05-2019  
      ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг   Інтер Дніпро
      МФК Кремінь Кременчук   Торпедо-ВУФК Миколаїв
      УФК-Олімпік Харків   Металіст 1925 Харків
      Азовсталь Маріуполь   Зірка Кропивницький
      ДЮСШ-11 Чорноморець Одеса   ФК Маріуполь -
ГравецьКомандаМ`ячiПенальтіМатчі
Демцун Валентин Андрійович ДЮСШ-11 Чорноморець Одеса 9 1 8
Голуб Данило Олегович ФК Маріуполь - 9 1 9
Цимбаленко Артем Максимович Азовсталь Маріуполь 6 2 10
Мисляй Максим Олександрович ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг 6 0 11
Дафір Амін Металіст 1925 Харків 6 0 9
Чепінога Олексій Михайлович ФК Маріуполь - 5 0 10
Зарємба Едуард Владиславович Азовсталь Маріуполь 5 0 10
Максименко Ілля Станіславович ДЮСШ-1-Кривбас-84 Кривий Ріг 5 0 11
Бондаренко Євгеній Олексійович Металіст 1925 Харків 5 1 10
Шолар Артем Олександрович Азовсталь Маріуполь 5 0 10
Іваненко Андрій Ігоревич Металіст 1925 Харків 4 0 10
Ukrainian English French German Italian Russian Spanish

Огляд матчів

дк 5