Дитячо - юнацька футбольна Ліга України!

ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ U-16 ГРУПА 4

КомандаІгорПеНіПоОчкиМ`ячi
Карпати Львів 6 5 1 0 16 12-1
ФК Львів Львів 6 5 0 1 15 16-6
УФК-Карпати Львів 6 3 2 1 11 17-7
ФК Скала Моршин 5 3 2 0 11 15-3
ДЮСШ Тернопіль 6 3 1 2 10 11-12
СДЮСШОР Ужгород 6 2 1 3 7 10-13
Прикарпаття І.-Франківськ 6 1 1 4 4 3-9
BRW-ВІК В.-Волинський 5 1 1 3 4 8-9
Волинь Луцьк 6 1 0 5 3 5-18
Поділля Хмельницький 6 0 1 5 1 0-19
КолоТурДатаГосподаріМ`ячiГості
Коло 1  
  Тур 1  
    08-09-2018  
      УФК-Карпати Львів 5:0 Поділля Хмельницький
      ФК Скала Моршин 0:0 ДЮСШ Тернопіль
      СДЮСШОР Ужгород 2:1 Прикарпаття І.-Франківськ
      Волинь Луцьк 1:5 ФК Львів Львів
      BRW-ВІК В.-Волинський 1:1 Карпати Львів
  Тур 2  
    15-09-2018  
      Поділля Хмельницький 0:2 Карпати Львів
      ФК Львів Львів 3:1 BRW-ВІК В.-Волинський
      Прикарпаття І.-Франківськ 2:1 Волинь Луцьк
      ДЮСШ Тернопіль 4:2 СДЮСШОР Ужгород
      УФК-Карпати Львів 2:2 ФК Скала Моршин
  Тур 3  
    22-09-2018  
      СДЮСШОР Ужгород 2:2 УФК-Карпати Львів
      Волинь Луцьк 1:2 ДЮСШ Тернопіль
      BRW-ВІК В.-Волинський 3:0 Прикарпаття І.-Франківськ
      Карпати Львів 2:0 ФК Львів Львів
    23-09-2018  
      ФК Скала Моршин 7:0 Поділля Хмельницький
  Тур 4  
    29-09-2018  
      Поділля Хмельницький 0:3 ФК Львів Львів
      Прикарпаття І.-Франківськ 0:1 Карпати Львів
      ДЮСШ Тернопіль 3:2 BRW-ВІК В.-Волинський
      УФК-Карпати Львів 6:0 Волинь Луцьк
      ФК Скала Моршин 4:1 СДЮСШОР Ужгород
  Тур 5  
    06-10-2018  
      Волинь Луцьк 0:2 ФК Скала Моршин
      BRW-ВІК В.-Волинський 1:2 УФК-Карпати Львів
      Карпати Львів 4:0 ДЮСШ Тернопіль
      ФК Львів Львів 2:0 Прикарпаття І.-Франківськ
    07-10-2018  
      СДЮСШОР Ужгород 2:0 Поділля Хмельницький
  Тур 6  
    13-10-2018  
      Поділля Хмельницький 0:0 Прикарпаття І.-Франківськ
      ДЮСШ Тернопіль 2:3 ФК Львів Львів
      УФК-Карпати Львів 0:2 Карпати Львів
      СДЮСШОР Ужгород 1:2 Волинь Луцьк
    16-10-2018  
      ФК Скала Моршин   BRW-ВІК В.-Волинський
  Тур 7  
    20-10-2018  
      Волинь Луцьк   Поділля Хмельницький
      BRW-ВІК В.-Волинський   СДЮСШОР Ужгород
      Карпати Львів   ФК Скала Моршин
      ФК Львів Львів   УФК-Карпати Львів
      Прикарпаття І.-Франківськ   ДЮСШ Тернопіль
  Тур 8  
    24-10-2018  
      Поділля Хмельницький   ДЮСШ Тернопіль
      УФК-Карпати Львів   Прикарпаття І.-Франківськ
      ФК Скала Моршин   ФК Львів Львів
      СДЮСШОР Ужгород   Карпати Львів
      Волинь Луцьк   BRW-ВІК В.-Волинський
  Тур 9  
    27-10-2018  
      BRW-ВІК В.-Волинський   Поділля Хмельницький
      Карпати Львів   Волинь Луцьк
      ФК Львів Львів   СДЮСШОР Ужгород
      Прикарпаття І.-Франківськ   ФК Скала Моршин
      ДЮСШ Тернопіль   УФК-Карпати Львів
Коло 2  
  Тур 10  
    03-11-2018  
      Поділля Хмельницький   УФК-Карпати Львів
      ДЮСШ Тернопіль   ФК Скала Моршин
      Прикарпаття І.-Франківськ   СДЮСШОР Ужгород
      ФК Львів Львів   Волинь Луцьк
      Карпати Львів   BRW-ВІК В.-Волинський
  Тур 11  
    10-11-2018  
      Карпати Львів   Поділля Хмельницький
      BRW-ВІК В.-Волинський   ФК Львів Львів
      Волинь Луцьк   Прикарпаття І.-Франківськ
      СДЮСШОР Ужгород   ДЮСШ Тернопіль
      ФК Скала Моршин   УФК-Карпати Львів
  Тур 12  
    13-04-2019  
      Поділля Хмельницький   ФК Скала Моршин
      УФК-Карпати Львів   СДЮСШОР Ужгород
      ДЮСШ Тернопіль   Волинь Луцьк
      Прикарпаття І.-Франківськ   BRW-ВІК В.-Волинський
      ФК Львів Львів   Карпати Львів
  Тур 13  
    20-04-2019  
      ФК Львів Львів   Поділля Хмельницький
      Карпати Львів   Прикарпаття І.-Франківськ
      BRW-ВІК В.-Волинський   ДЮСШ Тернопіль
      Волинь Луцьк   УФК-Карпати Львів
      СДЮСШОР Ужгород   ФК Скала Моршин
  Тур 14  
    25-04-2019  
      Поділля Хмельницький   СДЮСШОР Ужгород
      ФК Скала Моршин   Волинь Луцьк
      УФК-Карпати Львів   BRW-ВІК В.-Волинський
      ДЮСШ Тернопіль   Карпати Львів
      Прикарпаття І.-Франківськ   ФК Львів Львів
  Тур 15  
    04-05-2019  
      Прикарпаття І.-Франківськ   Поділля Хмельницький
      ФК Львів Львів   ДЮСШ Тернопіль
      Карпати Львів   УФК-Карпати Львів
      BRW-ВІК В.-Волинський   ФК Скала Моршин
      Волинь Луцьк   СДЮСШОР Ужгород
  Тур 16  
    11-05-2019  
      Поділля Хмельницький   Волинь Луцьк
      СДЮСШОР Ужгород   BRW-ВІК В.-Волинський
      ФК Скала Моршин   Карпати Львів
      УФК-Карпати Львів   ФК Львів Львів
      ДЮСШ Тернопіль   Прикарпаття І.-Франківськ
  Тур 17  
    18-05-2019  
      ДЮСШ Тернопіль   Поділля Хмельницький
      Прикарпаття І.-Франківськ   УФК-Карпати Львів
      ФК Львів Львів   ФК Скала Моршин
      Карпати Львів   СДЮСШОР Ужгород
      BRW-ВІК В.-Волинський   Волинь Луцьк
  Тур 18  
    25-05-2019  
      Поділля Хмельницький   BRW-ВІК В.-Волинський
      Волинь Луцьк   Карпати Львів
      СДЮСШОР Ужгород   ФК Львів Львів
      ФК Скала Моршин   Прикарпаття І.-Франківськ
      УФК-Карпати Львів   ДЮСШ Тернопіль
ГравецьКомандаМ`ячiПенальтіМатчі
Дурдас Андрій Миколайович УФК-Карпати Львів 7 0 5
Слободян Арсен Романович ФК Скала Моршин 7 1 4
Федурко Назарій Семенович Карпати Львів 4 0 4
Микитишин Артур Петрович ФК Скала Моршин 4 1 5
Копитко Олег Ігорович ФК Львів Львів 4 0 5
Петрук Нікіта Сергійович УФК-Карпати Львів 3 0 5
Харко Михайло Васильович ФК Львів Львів 3 1 5
Антонюк Юрій Олегович ДЮСШ Тернопіль 3 0 4
Хлань Максим Сергійович УФК-Карпати Львів 2 0 4
Лісовенко Владислав Сергійович СДЮСШОР Ужгород 2 0 4
Ювхимець Роман Володимирович ДЮСШ Тернопіль 2 0 4
Ukrainian English French German Italian Russian Spanish

Огляд матчів

 

 РЕКЛАМА