Дитячо - юнацька футбольна Ліга України!

ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ U-17 ГРУПА 2

КомандаІгорПеНіПоОчкиМ`ячi
Шахтар Донецьк 10 8 2 0 26 42-2
Динамо Київ 10 7 3 0 24 38-2
Дніпро Дніпро 11 7 1 3 22 31-13
ДЮСШ-15 Київ 11 6 2 3 20 25-20
УФК Дніпро 11 5 2 4 17 16-22
ДЮФШ ФК Ворскла Полтава 11 5 0 6 15 15-28
ДЮСШ Металург Запоріжжя 11 4 0 7 12 14-25
Чорноморець Одеса 11 2 3 6 9 12-24
Барса Суми 11 1 2 8 5 8-42
Локомотив Київ 11 1 1 9 4 8-31
КолоТурДатаГосподаріМ`ячiГості
Коло 1  
  Тур 1  
    08-09-2018  
      Шахтар Донецьк 4:0 ДЮФШ ФК Ворскла Полтава
      Динамо Київ 3:0 ДЮСШ Металург Запоріжжя
      Дніпро Дніпро 5:1 УФК Дніпро
      Барса Суми 1:1 Чорноморець Одеса
      ДЮСШ-15 Київ 4:0 Локомотив Київ
  Тур 2  
    15-09-2018  
      ДЮФШ ФК Ворскла Полтава 2:1 Локомотив Київ
      Чорноморець Одеса 0:3 ДЮСШ-15 Київ
      ДЮСШ Металург Запоріжжя 0:2 Дніпро Дніпро
      Шахтар Донецьк 0:0 Динамо Київ
    16-09-2018  
      УФК Дніпро 2:1 Барса Суми
  Тур 3  
    22-09-2018  
      Динамо Київ 5:0 ДЮФШ ФК Ворскла Полтава
      Барса Суми 1:4 ДЮСШ Металург Запоріжжя
      ДЮСШ-15 Київ 3:2 УФК Дніпро
      Локомотив Київ 1:4 Чорноморець Одеса
    23-09-2018  
      Дніпро Дніпро 0:3 Шахтар Донецьк
  Тур 5  
    26-09-2018  
      Барса Суми 0:8 Динамо Київ
      ДЮСШ-15 Київ 1:1 Шахтар Донецьк
  Тур 4  
    29-09-2018  
      ДЮФШ ФК Ворскла Полтава 2:0 Чорноморець Одеса
      УФК Дніпро 2:0 Локомотив Київ
      ДЮСШ Металург Запоріжжя 4:2 ДЮСШ-15 Київ
      Шахтар Донецьк 13:0 Барса Суми
    30-09-2018  
      Динамо Київ 3:0 Дніпро Дніпро
  Тур 5  
    06-10-2018  
      Дніпро Дніпро 4:0 ДЮФШ ФК Ворскла Полтава
      Локомотив Київ 1:2 ДЮСШ Металург Запоріжжя
      Чорноморець Одеса 2:2 УФК Дніпро
  Тур 6  
    13-10-2018  
      ДЮФШ ФК Ворскла Полтава 1:2 УФК Дніпро
      Дніпро Дніпро 7:1 Барса Суми
  Тур 7  
    20-10-2018  
      Барса Суми 3:1 ДЮФШ ФК Ворскла Полтава
      ДЮСШ-15 Київ 2:1 Дніпро Дніпро
      Локомотив Київ 0:0 Динамо Київ
      Чорноморець Одеса 1:2 Шахтар Донецьк
      УФК Дніпро 3:0 ДЮСШ Металург Запоріжжя
  Тур 8  
    24-10-2018  
      ДЮФШ ФК Ворскла Полтава 4:2 ДЮСШ Металург Запоріжжя
      Шахтар Донецьк 5:0 УФК Дніпро
      Динамо Київ 8:0 Чорноморець Одеса
      Дніпро Дніпро 5:3 Локомотив Київ
      Барса Суми 1:1 ДЮСШ-15 Київ
  Тур 9  
    27-10-2018  
      ДЮСШ-15 Київ 2:3 ДЮФШ ФК Ворскла Полтава
      Локомотив Київ 2:0 Барса Суми
      Чорноморець Одеса 0:0 Дніпро Дніпро
    28-10-2018  
      УФК Дніпро 1:1 Динамо Київ
      ДЮСШ Металург Запоріжжя 0:2 Шахтар Донецьк
Коло 2  
  Тур 10  
    03-11-2018  
      ДЮФШ ФК Ворскла Полтава 0:5 Шахтар Донецьк
      ДЮСШ Металург Запоріжжя 0:3 Динамо Київ
      Чорноморець Одеса 2:0 Барса Суми
      Локомотив Київ 0:3 ДЮСШ-15 Київ
Коло 1  
  Тур 6  
    07-11-2018  
      Шахтар Донецьк 7:0 Локомотив Київ
      Динамо Київ 7:1 ДЮСШ-15 Київ
Коло 2  
  Тур 11  
    10-11-2018  
      Локомотив Київ 0:2 ДЮФШ ФК Ворскла Полтава
      ДЮСШ-15 Київ 3:1 Чорноморець Одеса
      Дніпро Дніпро 3:0 ДЮСШ Металург Запоріжжя
    11-11-2018  
      Барса Суми 0:1 УФК Дніпро
  Тур 10  
    15-11-2018  
      УФК Дніпро 0:4 Дніпро Дніпро
Коло 1  
  Тур 6  
    17-11-2018  
      ДЮСШ Металург Запоріжжя 2:1 Чорноморець Одеса
Коло 2  
  Тур 11  
    20-03-2019  
      Динамо Київ   Шахтар Донецьк
  Тур 12  
    13-04-2019  
      ДЮФШ ФК Ворскла Полтава   Динамо Київ
      Шахтар Донецьк   Дніпро Дніпро
      ДЮСШ Металург Запоріжжя   Барса Суми
      УФК Дніпро   ДЮСШ-15 Київ
      Чорноморець Одеса   Локомотив Київ
  Тур 13  
    20-04-2019  
      Чорноморець Одеса   ДЮФШ ФК Ворскла Полтава
      Локомотив Київ   УФК Дніпро
      ДЮСШ-15 Київ   ДЮСШ Металург Запоріжжя
      Барса Суми   Шахтар Донецьк
      Дніпро Дніпро   Динамо Київ
  Тур 14  
    25-04-2019  
      ДЮФШ ФК Ворскла Полтава   Дніпро Дніпро
      Динамо Київ   Барса Суми
      Шахтар Донецьк   ДЮСШ-15 Київ
      ДЮСШ Металург Запоріжжя   Локомотив Київ
      УФК Дніпро   Чорноморець Одеса
  Тур 15  
    04-05-2019  
      УФК Дніпро   ДЮФШ ФК Ворскла Полтава
      Чорноморець Одеса   ДЮСШ Металург Запоріжжя
      Локомотив Київ   Шахтар Донецьк
      ДЮСШ-15 Київ   Динамо Київ
      Барса Суми   Дніпро Дніпро
  Тур 16  
    11-05-2019  
      ДЮФШ ФК Ворскла Полтава   Барса Суми
      Дніпро Дніпро   ДЮСШ-15 Київ
      Динамо Київ   Локомотив Київ
      Шахтар Донецьк   Чорноморець Одеса
      ДЮСШ Металург Запоріжжя   УФК Дніпро
  Тур 17  
    18-05-2019  
      ДЮСШ Металург Запоріжжя   ДЮФШ ФК Ворскла Полтава
      УФК Дніпро   Шахтар Донецьк
      Чорноморець Одеса   Динамо Київ
      Локомотив Київ   Дніпро Дніпро
      ДЮСШ-15 Київ   Барса Суми
  Тур 18  
    25-05-2019  
      ДЮФШ ФК Ворскла Полтава   ДЮСШ-15 Київ
      Барса Суми   Локомотив Київ
      Дніпро Дніпро   Чорноморець Одеса
      Динамо Київ   УФК Дніпро
      Шахтар Донецьк   ДЮСШ Металург Запоріжжя
ГравецьКомандаМ`ячiПенальтіМатчі
Кучерявий Максим Сергійович ДЮСШ-15 Київ 11 2 11
Кобак Едвард Федорович Шахтар Донецьк 7 0 9
Гладковський Леон Юрійович Динамо Київ 7 0 10
Руденко Денис Максимович ДЮФШ ФК Ворскла Полтава 7 4 9
Гончарук Данило Євгенович Шахтар Донецьк 7 0 9
Сокол Максим Олегович Дніпро Дніпро 6 0 11
Шпирьонок Артем Володимирович Барса Суми 6 2 11
В'юнник Богдан Сергійович Шахтар Донецьк 6 2 8
Ванат Владислав Андрійович Динамо Київ 6 0 8
Копил Сергій Анатолійович Дніпро Дніпро 5 1 11
Абдуллаєв Абдулла Шахюсіфович Шахтар Донецьк 4 0 9
Ukrainian English French German Italian Russian Spanish

Огляд матчів

дк 5