Дитячо - юнацька футбольна Ліга України!

ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ U-17 ГРУПА 4

КомандаІгорПеНіПоОчкиМ`ячi
УФК-Карпати Львів 11 8 3 0 27 33-11
Карпати Львів 11 8 2 1 26 39-7
BRW-ВІК В.-Волинський 11 6 0 5 18 22-24
ФК Львів Львів 11 4 6 1 18 19-11
Прикарпаття І.-Франківськ 11 5 2 4 17 20-15
ФК Скала Моршин 11 5 2 4 17 18-11
Волинь Луцьк 11 2 6 3 12 18-20
СДЮСШОР Ужгород 11 2 3 6 9 12-20
ДЮСШ Тернопіль 11 1 2 8 5 11-36
Поділля Хмельницький 11 0 2 9 2 10-47
КолоТурДатаГосподаріМ`ячiГості
Коло 1  
  Тур 1  
    08-09-2018  
      УФК-Карпати Львів 5:0 Поділля Хмельницький
      ФК Скала Моршин 3:0 ДЮСШ Тернопіль
      СДЮСШОР Ужгород 1:2 Прикарпаття І.-Франківськ
      Волинь Луцьк 0:2 ФК Львів Львів
      BRW-ВІК В.-Волинський 2:1 Карпати Львів
  Тур 2  
    15-09-2018  
      Поділля Хмельницький 0:6 Карпати Львів
      ФК Львів Львів 1:2 BRW-ВІК В.-Волинський
      Прикарпаття І.-Франківськ 2:1 Волинь Луцьк
      ДЮСШ Тернопіль 1:2 СДЮСШОР Ужгород
      УФК-Карпати Львів 2:0 ФК Скала Моршин
  Тур 3  
    22-09-2018  
      СДЮСШОР Ужгород 0:3 УФК-Карпати Львів
      Волинь Луцьк 2:2 ДЮСШ Тернопіль
      BRW-ВІК В.-Волинський 1:0 Прикарпаття І.-Франківськ
      Карпати Львів 1:1 ФК Львів Львів
    23-09-2018  
      ФК Скала Моршин 3:2 Поділля Хмельницький
  Тур 4  
    29-09-2018  
      Поділля Хмельницький 0:2 ФК Львів Львів
      Прикарпаття І.-Франківськ 0:3 Карпати Львів
      ДЮСШ Тернопіль 3:5 BRW-ВІК В.-Волинський
      УФК-Карпати Львів 1:1 Волинь Луцьк
      ФК Скала Моршин 0:1 СДЮСШОР Ужгород
  Тур 5  
    06-10-2018  
      Волинь Луцьк 1:1 ФК Скала Моршин
      BRW-ВІК В.-Волинський 1:3 УФК-Карпати Львів
      Карпати Львів 2:0 ДЮСШ Тернопіль
      ФК Львів Львів 2:2 Прикарпаття І.-Франківськ
    07-10-2018  
      СДЮСШОР Ужгород 2:2 Поділля Хмельницький
  Тур 6  
    13-10-2018  
      Поділля Хмельницький 0:3 Прикарпаття І.-Франківськ
      ДЮСШ Тернопіль 0:4 ФК Львів Львів
      УФК-Карпати Львів 3:3 Карпати Львів
      СДЮСШОР Ужгород 2:2 Волинь Луцьк
    16-10-2018  
      ФК Скала Моршин 3:1 BRW-ВІК В.-Волинський
  Тур 7  
    20-10-2018  
      Волинь Луцьк 7:2 Поділля Хмельницький
      BRW-ВІК В.-Волинський 3:0 СДЮСШОР Ужгород
      Карпати Львів 1:0 ФК Скала Моршин
      ФК Львів Львів 1:1 УФК-Карпати Львів
      Прикарпаття І.-Франківськ 6:1 ДЮСШ Тернопіль
  Тур 8  
    24-10-2018  
      Поділля Хмельницький 2:2 ДЮСШ Тернопіль
      УФК-Карпати Львів 4:3 Прикарпаття І.-Франківськ
      ФК Скала Моршин 0:0 ФК Львів Львів
      Волинь Луцьк 2:1 BRW-ВІК В.-Волинський
  Тур 9  
    27-10-2018  
      BRW-ВІК В.-Волинський 4:2 Поділля Хмельницький
      Карпати Львів 5:0 Волинь Луцьк
      ФК Львів Львів 2:2 СДЮСШОР Ужгород
      Прикарпаття І.-Франківськ 0:1 ФК Скала Моршин
      ДЮСШ Тернопіль 0:4 УФК-Карпати Львів
  Тур 8  
    31-10-2018  
      СДЮСШОР Ужгород 0:1 Карпати Львів
Коло 2  
  Тур 10  
    03-11-2018  
      Поділля Хмельницький 0:4 УФК-Карпати Львів
      ДЮСШ Тернопіль 0:5 ФК Скала Моршин
      ФК Львів Львів 2:2 Волинь Луцьк
      Карпати Львів 7:1 BRW-ВІК В.-Волинський
    07-11-2018  
      Прикарпаття І.-Франківськ 2:1 СДЮСШОР Ужгород
  Тур 11  
    10-11-2018  
      Карпати Львів 9:0 Поділля Хмельницький
      BRW-ВІК В.-Волинський 1:2 ФК Львів Львів
      Волинь Луцьк 0:0 Прикарпаття І.-Франківськ
      СДЮСШОР Ужгород 1:2 ДЮСШ Тернопіль
      ФК Скала Моршин 2:3 УФК-Карпати Львів
  Тур 12  
    13-04-2019  
      Поділля Хмельницький   ФК Скала Моршин
      УФК-Карпати Львів   СДЮСШОР Ужгород
      ДЮСШ Тернопіль   Волинь Луцьк
      Прикарпаття І.-Франківськ   BRW-ВІК В.-Волинський
      ФК Львів Львів   Карпати Львів
  Тур 13  
    20-04-2019  
      ФК Львів Львів   Поділля Хмельницький
      Карпати Львів   Прикарпаття І.-Франківськ
      BRW-ВІК В.-Волинський   ДЮСШ Тернопіль
      Волинь Луцьк   УФК-Карпати Львів
      СДЮСШОР Ужгород   ФК Скала Моршин
  Тур 14  
    25-04-2019  
      Поділля Хмельницький   СДЮСШОР Ужгород
      ФК Скала Моршин   Волинь Луцьк
      УФК-Карпати Львів   BRW-ВІК В.-Волинський
      ДЮСШ Тернопіль   Карпати Львів
      Прикарпаття І.-Франківськ   ФК Львів Львів
  Тур 15  
    04-05-2019  
      Прикарпаття І.-Франківськ   Поділля Хмельницький
      ФК Львів Львів   ДЮСШ Тернопіль
      Карпати Львів   УФК-Карпати Львів
      BRW-ВІК В.-Волинський   ФК Скала Моршин
      Волинь Луцьк   СДЮСШОР Ужгород
  Тур 16  
    11-05-2019  
      Поділля Хмельницький   Волинь Луцьк
      СДЮСШОР Ужгород   BRW-ВІК В.-Волинський
      ФК Скала Моршин   Карпати Львів
      УФК-Карпати Львів   ФК Львів Львів
      ДЮСШ Тернопіль   Прикарпаття І.-Франківськ
  Тур 17  
    18-05-2019  
      ДЮСШ Тернопіль   Поділля Хмельницький
      Прикарпаття І.-Франківськ   УФК-Карпати Львів
      ФК Львів Львів   ФК Скала Моршин
      Карпати Львів   СДЮСШОР Ужгород
      BRW-ВІК В.-Волинський   Волинь Луцьк
  Тур 18  
    25-05-2019  
      Поділля Хмельницький   BRW-ВІК В.-Волинський
      Волинь Луцьк   Карпати Львів
      СДЮСШОР Ужгород   ФК Львів Львів
      ФК Скала Моршин   Прикарпаття І.-Франківськ
      УФК-Карпати Львів   ДЮСШ Тернопіль
ГравецьКомандаМ`ячiПенальтіМатчі
Карабін Ярослав Миронович Карпати Львів 11 4 11
Бей Андрій Андрійович Карпати Львів 8 0 11
Попов Максим Андрійович BRW-ВІК В.-Волинський 7 0 11
Лазар Мирослав Іванович Прикарпаття І.-Франківськ 7 1 9
Білик Віталій Євгенович ФК Львів Львів 6 0 11
Сущак Назар Васильович УФК-Карпати Львів 6 0 11
Кобзар Богдан Михайлович Волинь Луцьк 6 0 10
Раделицький Юрій Володимирович УФК-Карпати Львів 5 2 11
Куций Роман Андрійович BRW-ВІК В.-Волинський 5 1 11
Пасічняк Василь Іванович ФК Скала Моршин 5 0 11
Стень Сергій Ярославович УФК-Карпати Львів 5 1 11
Ukrainian English French German Italian Russian Spanish

Огляд матчів

дк 5