Перша ліга

КомандаІгорВНПР/МОЧГ
1 КДЮСШ Суми (Суми) (54) 4 3 1 0 6:1 10 0.0000
2 ДЮСШ Люботин (Люботин) (2641) 3 3 0 0 6:0 9 0.0000
3 ОЛІСП Барса (Суми) (22005602) 4 2 2 0 12:3 8 0.0000
4 Маяк (Валки) (22001645) 4 2 1 1 6:6 7 0.0000
5 Луганщина (Кремінна) (30001361) 3 1 2 0 6:3 5 0.0000
6 ФК Мрія Норвен (Куп`янськ) (190) 4 1 1 2 3:3 4 0.0000
7 Арсенал (Харків) (111) 4 0 3 1 3:4 3 0.0000
8 ХТЗ (Харків) (2152) 4 0 2 2 3:7 2 0.0000
9 Коледж ім. С.Бубки (Бахмут) (11) 4 0 2 2 3:6 2 0.0000
10 ДЮСШ Колос (Костянтинівський р-н) (30001812) 4 0 0 4 4:19 0 0.0000

Зіграний тур

Тур: 4 Дата: 2020-09-26
Коледж ім. С.Бубки (Бахмут) (11)2:2ХТЗ (Харків) (2152)
КДЮСШ Суми (Суми) (54)1:0ФК Мрія Норвен (Куп`янськ) (190)
Арсенал (Харків) (111)1:2ОЛІСП Барса (Суми) (22005602)
Маяк (Валки) (22001645)4:2ДЮСШ Колос (Костянтинівський р-н) (30001812)

Наступний тур

Тур: 11 Дата: 2020-11-14
КДЮСШ Суми (Суми) (54) Коледж ім. С.Бубки (Бахмут) (11)
ДЮСШ Люботин (Люботин) (2641) ХТЗ (Харків) (2152)
Арсенал (Харків) (111) ФК Мрія Норвен (Куп`янськ) (190)
ДЮСШ Колос (Костянтинівський р-н) (30001812) Луганщина (Кремінна) (30001361)
Маяк (Валки) (22001645) ОЛІСП Барса (Суми) (22005602)

Кращі бомбардири

ГравецьКомандаІгорГоли (Пен)
1Рибаков Олександр ВадимовичЛуганщина (Кремінна) (30001361)22 (0)
2Безгодков Дмитро РомановичФК Мрія Норвен (Куп`янськ) (190)22 (0)
3Сумін Антон ВіталійовичФК Мрія Норвен (Куп`янськ) (190)21 (1)
4Жемчугов Ерік АлановичАрсенал (Харків) (111)21 (0)
5Ішенін Станіслав ЕдуардовичАрсенал (Харків) (111)21 (0)
6Мусаєв Нікіта РуслановичДЮСШ Колос (Костянтинівський р-н) (30001812)21 (0)
7Бондарь Роман АндрійовичЛуганщина (Кремінна) (30001361)21 (0)
8Іванов Денис ДмитровичЛуганщина (Кремінна) (30001361)21 (0)

Гравці, які пропускають наступний матч

ГравецьКомандаДата
КомандаСтадіонШтрафЗаявкиДата відзаявки
1 КДЮСШ Суми (Суми) (54)29
2 ДЮСШ Люботин (Люботин) (2641)18
3 ОЛІСП Барса (Суми) (22005602)23
4 Маяк (Валки) (22001645)33
5 Луганщина (Кремінна) (30001361)27
6 ФК Мрія Норвен (Куп`янськ) (190)31
7 Арсенал (Харків) (111)22
8 ХТЗ (Харків) (2152)27
9 Коледж ім. С.Бубки (Бахмут) (11)19
10 ДЮСШ Колос (Костянтинівський р-н) (30001812)24
КомандаІгорВНПР/МОЧГ
1 КДЮСШ Суми (Суми) (54) 4 3 1 0 6:1 10 0.0000
2 ДЮСШ Люботин (Люботин) (2641) 3 3 0 0 6:0 9 0.0000
3 ОЛІСП Барса (Суми) (22005602) 4 2 2 0 12:3 8 0.0000
4 Маяк (Валки) (22001645) 4 2 1 1 6:6 7 0.0000
5 Луганщина (Кремінна) (30001361) 3 1 2 0 6:3 5 0.0000
6 ФК Мрія Норвен (Куп`янськ) (190) 4 1 1 2 3:3 4 0.0000
7 Арсенал (Харків) (111) 4 0 3 1 3:4 3 0.0000
8 ХТЗ (Харків) (2152) 4 0 2 2 3:7 2 0.0000
9 Коледж ім. С.Бубки (Бахмут) (11) 4 0 2 2 3:6 2 0.0000
10 ДЮСШ Колос (Костянтинівський р-н) (30001812) 4 0 0 4 4:19 0 0.0000
open-table open-table Коло 1
open-table open-table Тур 1
open-table open-table Дата 2020-09-06
int(30101758) int(30101759) int(30101760) int(30101761) int(30101757)
Господарі Результат Гості
1 Коледж ім. С.Бубки (Бахмут) (11)0:2 ДЮСШ Люботин (Люботин) (2641)
2 ХТЗ (Харків) (2152)1:1 Арсенал (Харків) (111)
3 ФК Мрія Норвен (Куп`янськ) (190)2:0 ДЮСШ Колос (Костянтинівський р-н) (30001812)
4 Луганщина (Кремінна) (30001361)1:1 ОЛІСП Барса (Суми) (22005602)
5 КДЮСШ Суми (Суми) (54)3:0 Маяк (Валки) (22001645)
open-table open-table Тур 2
open-table open-table Дата 2020-09-12
int(30101762) int(30101763) int(30101764) int(30101765) int(30101766)
Господарі Результат Гості
1 Маяк (Валки) (22001645)1:1 ОЛІСП Барса (Суми) (22005602)
2 ДЮСШ Колос (Костянтинівський р-н) (30001812)2:5 Луганщина (Кремінна) (30001361)
3 Арсенал (Харків) (111)1:1 ФК Мрія Норвен (Куп`янськ) (190)
4 ДЮСШ Люботин (Люботин) (2641)3:0 ХТЗ (Харків) (2152)
5 КДЮСШ Суми (Суми) (54)1:1 Коледж ім. С.Бубки (Бахмут) (11)
open-table open-table Тур 3
open-table open-table Дата 2020-09-19
int(30101767) int(30101768) int(30101769) int(30101770) int(30101771)
Господарі Результат Гості
1 Коледж ім. С.Бубки (Бахмут) (11)0:1 Маяк (Валки) (22001645)
2 ХТЗ (Харків) (2152)0:1 КДЮСШ Суми (Суми) (54)
3 ФК Мрія Норвен (Куп`янськ) (190)0:1 ДЮСШ Люботин (Люботин) (2641)
4 Луганщина (Кремінна) (30001361)0:0 Арсенал (Харків) (111)
5 ОЛІСП Барса (Суми) (22005602)8:0 ДЮСШ Колос (Костянтинівський р-н) (30001812)
open-table open-table Тур 4
open-table open-table Дата 2020-09-26
int(30101772) int(30101773) int(30101774) int(30101775) int(30101776)
Господарі Результат Гості
1 Маяк (Валки) (22001645)4:2 ДЮСШ Колос (Костянтинівський р-н) (30001812)
2 Арсенал (Харків) (111)1:2 ОЛІСП Барса (Суми) (22005602)
3 ДЮСШ Люботин (Люботин) (2641)- Луганщина (Кремінна) (30001361)
4 КДЮСШ Суми (Суми) (54)1:0 ФК Мрія Норвен (Куп`янськ) (190)
5 Коледж ім. С.Бубки (Бахмут) (11)2:2 ХТЗ (Харків) (2152)
open-table open-table Тур 5
open-table open-table Дата 2020-10-03
int(30101777) int(30101778) int(30101779) int(30101780) int(30101781)
Господарі Результат Гості
1 ХТЗ (Харків) (2152)- Маяк (Валки) (22001645)
2 ФК Мрія Норвен (Куп`янськ) (190)- Коледж ім. С.Бубки (Бахмут) (11)
3 Луганщина (Кремінна) (30001361)- КДЮСШ Суми (Суми) (54)
4 ОЛІСП Барса (Суми) (22005602)- ДЮСШ Люботин (Люботин) (2641)
5 ДЮСШ Колос (Костянтинівський р-н) (30001812)- Арсенал (Харків) (111)
open-table open-table Тур 6
open-table open-table Дата 2020-10-10
int(30101782) int(30101783) int(30101784) int(30101785) int(30101786)
Господарі Результат Гості
1 Маяк (Валки) (22001645)- Арсенал (Харків) (111)
2 ДЮСШ Люботин (Люботин) (2641)- ДЮСШ Колос (Костянтинівський р-н) (30001812)
3 КДЮСШ Суми (Суми) (54)- ОЛІСП Барса (Суми) (22005602)
4 Коледж ім. С.Бубки (Бахмут) (11)- Луганщина (Кремінна) (30001361)
5 ХТЗ (Харків) (2152)- ФК Мрія Норвен (Куп`янськ) (190)
open-table open-table Тур 7
open-table open-table Дата 2020-10-17
int(30101787) int(30101788) int(30101789) int(30101790) int(30101791)
Господарі Результат Гості
1 ФК Мрія Норвен (Куп`янськ) (190)- Маяк (Валки) (22001645)
2 Луганщина (Кремінна) (30001361)- ХТЗ (Харків) (2152)
3 ОЛІСП Барса (Суми) (22005602)- Коледж ім. С.Бубки (Бахмут) (11)
4 ДЮСШ Колос (Костянтинівський р-н) (30001812)- КДЮСШ Суми (Суми) (54)
5 Арсенал (Харків) (111)- ДЮСШ Люботин (Люботин) (2641)
open-table open-table Тур 8
open-table open-table Дата 2020-10-24
int(30101792) int(30101793) int(30101794) int(30101795) int(30101796)
Господарі Результат Гості
1 Маяк (Валки) (22001645)- ДЮСШ Люботин (Люботин) (2641)
2 КДЮСШ Суми (Суми) (54)- Арсенал (Харків) (111)
3 Коледж ім. С.Бубки (Бахмут) (11)- ДЮСШ Колос (Костянтинівський р-н) (30001812)
4 ХТЗ (Харків) (2152)- ОЛІСП Барса (Суми) (22005602)
5 ФК Мрія Норвен (Куп`янськ) (190)- Луганщина (Кремінна) (30001361)
open-table open-table Тур 9
open-table open-table Дата 2020-10-31
int(30101797) int(30101798) int(30101799) int(30101800) int(30101801)
Господарі Результат Гості
1 Луганщина (Кремінна) (30001361)- Маяк (Валки) (22001645)
2 ОЛІСП Барса (Суми) (22005602)- ФК Мрія Норвен (Куп`янськ) (190)
3 ДЮСШ Колос (Костянтинівський р-н) (30001812)- ХТЗ (Харків) (2152)
4 Арсенал (Харків) (111)- Коледж ім. С.Бубки (Бахмут) (11)
5 ДЮСШ Люботин (Люботин) (2641)- КДЮСШ Суми (Суми) (54)
open-table open-table Коло 2
open-table open-table Тур 10
open-table open-table Дата 2020-11-07
int(30101802) int(30101803) int(30101804) int(30101805) int(30101806)
Господарі Результат Гості
1 Маяк (Валки) (22001645)- КДЮСШ Суми (Суми) (54)
2 ДЮСШ Люботин (Люботин) (2641)- Коледж ім. С.Бубки (Бахмут) (11)
3 Арсенал (Харків) (111)- ХТЗ (Харків) (2152)
4 ДЮСШ Колос (Костянтинівський р-н) (30001812)- ФК Мрія Норвен (Куп`янськ) (190)
5 ОЛІСП Барса (Суми) (22005602)- Луганщина (Кремінна) (30001361)
open-table open-table Тур 11
open-table open-table Дата 2020-11-14
int(30101807) int(30101808) int(30101809) int(30101810) int(30101811)
Господарі Результат Гості
1 ОЛІСП Барса (Суми) (22005602)- Маяк (Валки) (22001645)
2 Луганщина (Кремінна) (30001361)- ДЮСШ Колос (Костянтинівський р-н) (30001812)
3 ФК Мрія Норвен (Куп`янськ) (190)- Арсенал (Харків) (111)
4 ХТЗ (Харків) (2152)- ДЮСШ Люботин (Люботин) (2641)
5 Коледж ім. С.Бубки (Бахмут) (11)- КДЮСШ Суми (Суми) (54)
open-table open-table Тур 12
open-table open-table Дата
int(30101812) int(30101813) int(30101814) int(30101815) int(30101816)
Господарі Результат Гості
1 Маяк (Валки) (22001645)- Коледж ім. С.Бубки (Бахмут) (11)
2 КДЮСШ Суми (Суми) (54)- ХТЗ (Харків) (2152)
3 ДЮСШ Люботин (Люботин) (2641)- ФК Мрія Норвен (Куп`янськ) (190)
4 Арсенал (Харків) (111)- Луганщина (Кремінна) (30001361)
5 ДЮСШ Колос (Костянтинівський р-н) (30001812)- ОЛІСП Барса (Суми) (22005602)
open-table open-table Тур 13
open-table open-table Дата
int(30101817) int(30101818) int(30101819) int(30101820) int(30101821)
Господарі Результат Гості
1 ДЮСШ Колос (Костянтинівський р-н) (30001812)- Маяк (Валки) (22001645)
2 ОЛІСП Барса (Суми) (22005602)- Арсенал (Харків) (111)
3 Луганщина (Кремінна) (30001361)- ДЮСШ Люботин (Люботин) (2641)
4 ФК Мрія Норвен (Куп`янськ) (190)- КДЮСШ Суми (Суми) (54)
5 ХТЗ (Харків) (2152)- Коледж ім. С.Бубки (Бахмут) (11)
open-table open-table Тур 14
open-table open-table Дата
int(30101822) int(30101823) int(30101824) int(30101825) int(30101826)
Господарі Результат Гості
1 Маяк (Валки) (22001645)- ХТЗ (Харків) (2152)
2 Коледж ім. С.Бубки (Бахмут) (11)- ФК Мрія Норвен (Куп`янськ) (190)
3 КДЮСШ Суми (Суми) (54)- Луганщина (Кремінна) (30001361)
4 ДЮСШ Люботин (Люботин) (2641)- ОЛІСП Барса (Суми) (22005602)
5 Арсенал (Харків) (111)- ДЮСШ Колос (Костянтинівський р-н) (30001812)
open-table open-table Тур 15
open-table open-table Дата
int(30101827) int(30101828) int(30101829) int(30101830) int(30101831)
Господарі Результат Гості
1 Арсенал (Харків) (111)- Маяк (Валки) (22001645)
2 ДЮСШ Колос (Костянтинівський р-н) (30001812)- ДЮСШ Люботин (Люботин) (2641)
3 ОЛІСП Барса (Суми) (22005602)- КДЮСШ Суми (Суми) (54)
4 Луганщина (Кремінна) (30001361)- Коледж ім. С.Бубки (Бахмут) (11)
5 ФК Мрія Норвен (Куп`янськ) (190)- ХТЗ (Харків) (2152)
open-table open-table Тур 16
open-table open-table Дата
int(30101832) int(30101833) int(30101834) int(30101835) int(30101836)
Господарі Результат Гості
1 Маяк (Валки) (22001645)- ФК Мрія Норвен (Куп`янськ) (190)
2 ХТЗ (Харків) (2152)- Луганщина (Кремінна) (30001361)
3 Коледж ім. С.Бубки (Бахмут) (11)- ОЛІСП Барса (Суми) (22005602)
4 КДЮСШ Суми (Суми) (54)- ДЮСШ Колос (Костянтинівський р-н) (30001812)
5 ДЮСШ Люботин (Люботин) (2641)- Арсенал (Харків) (111)
open-table open-table Тур 17
open-table open-table Дата
int(30101837) int(30101838) int(30101839) int(30101840) int(30101841)
Господарі Результат Гості
1 ДЮСШ Люботин (Люботин) (2641)- Маяк (Валки) (22001645)
2 Арсенал (Харків) (111)- КДЮСШ Суми (Суми) (54)
3 ДЮСШ Колос (Костянтинівський р-н) (30001812)- Коледж ім. С.Бубки (Бахмут) (11)
4 ОЛІСП Барса (Суми) (22005602)- ХТЗ (Харків) (2152)
5 Луганщина (Кремінна) (30001361)- ФК Мрія Норвен (Куп`янськ) (190)
open-table open-table Тур 18
open-table open-table Дата
int(30101842) int(30101843) int(30101844) int(30101845) int(30101846)
Господарі Результат Гості
1 Маяк (Валки) (22001645)- Луганщина (Кремінна) (30001361)
2 ФК Мрія Норвен (Куп`янськ) (190)- ОЛІСП Барса (Суми) (22005602)
3 ХТЗ (Харків) (2152)- ДЮСШ Колос (Костянтинівський р-н) (30001812)
4 Коледж ім. С.Бубки (Бахмут) (11)- Арсенал (Харків) (111)
5 КДЮСШ Суми (Суми) (54)- ДЮСШ Люботин (Люботин) (2641)