Номінанти на Золотий м’яч ДЮФЛУ сезону 2020-2021 р.
Номінанти на Золотий м’яч ДЮФЛУ.
Категорії : | Претенденти |
U – 14 — 2007 | Домчак Назар УФК -Карпати |
Мартюк Ілля Шахтар | |
Човгаленко Ростислав Динамо | |
Стрільчук Дмитро Шахтар | |
Петренко Олександр Шахтар | |
Вихрищук Ілля Чорноморець | |
Олексенко Артем Зірка Кроп. | |
Баєв Рустам Юність Чернігов | |
Белицький Даніїл КДЮСШ Чемпіон | |
Дорош Нікіта Юність Чернігов | |
Мігуцький Станіслав ДЮСШ-1-Крив. | |
Ільченко Олександр Динамо | |
Степанов Артем Шахтар | |
Леута Руслан Шахтар | |
Драган Олександр Динамо | |
Гармаш Євген ДЮСШ Атлет Київ | |
Карпізін Ярослав УФК-Металл | |
U – 15 — 2006 | Суркіс В’ячеслав Динамо |
Кисіль Марк Шахтар | |
Гаража Данило ДАФ Дніпро | |
Бакай Артур Шахтар | |
Дігтярь Кирило УФК-Металл | |
Третяк Дем’ян ДАФ Дніпро | |
Гудименко Нікіта Локомотив Київ | |
Голобородько Тарас ДЮФШ Ворскла | |
Нестеренко Руслан Динамо | |
Чабан Іван ДАФ Дніпро | |
Красніков Єгор УФК-Металл | |
Вербицький Андрій Металіст 1925 | |
Коваленко Богдан Локомотив Київ | |
Будко Богдан Шахтар | |
Бундаш Василь Шахтар | |
Синчук Геннадій УФК-Металл | |
Пашко Кирило Динамо | |
Пономаренко Матвій Динамо | |
U – 16 — 2005 | Таран Єгор ДВУФК Дніпро |
Сизонюк Єгор Динамо | |
Янчишин Назар Динамо | |
Кравец Владіслав Шахтар Воротар | |
Лисенко Степан ДВУФК Дніпро | |
Білоконь Данило Динамо | |
Ломницький Андрій УФК — Карпати | |
Янович Євген Шахтар | |
Маткевич Андрій Динамо | |
Сєров Владислав Барса Суми | |
Тихонов Андрій Діназ Київ | |
Дідич Євген Діназ Київ | |
Дзень Микита Динамо | |
Панченко Сергій ДВУФК Дніпро | |
Кремчанін Дмитро Динамо | |
Якименко Олександр Шахтар | |
Деркач Максим Шахтар | |
Дебич Василь УФК-Карпати | |
U – 17 — 2004 | Барченко Денис Шахтар |
Слюбик Богдан КЗ ДЮСШ Карпати | |
Удод Данило Шахтар | |
Булеза Андрій Шахтар | |
Поповський Ілля ТОДЮСШ Копичинці | |
Яценко Максим Любомир Ставище | |
Байрук Назар ДВУФК Дніпро | |
Росс Антон Любомир Ставище | |
Гойса Андрій Юність Чернігов | |
Долбнев Артем ДВУФК Дніпро | |
Чернушкін Дмитро Гірник Кривий Ріг | |
Кузьменко Павло Юність Чернігов | |
Горбач Ігор Динамо | |
Столярчук Андрій КЗ ДЮСШ Карпати | |
Глущенко Антон Шахтар | |
Пушкарев Олег Шахтар | |
Царенко Антон Динамо | |
Федор Олег КЗ ДЮСШ Карпати | |
Русяк Назар КЗ ДЮСШ Карпати | |
Бутенко Максим ТОДЮСШ Копичинці | |
U – 19 Перша Ліга | |
Острік Єгор Авангард Харків | |
Півень Назарій Любомир Ставище | |
Почернін Денис Авангард Харків | |
Шишко Максим ХДВУФК №1 Харків | |
Сафонов Даніїл Авангард Краматорск | |
Лесунов Владислав Авангард Краматорск | |
Потімков Юрій Авангард | |
Панченко Дмитро ХДВУФК №1 Харків | |
Емере Антоній Авангард Харків | |
Дуруеке Кевін Авангард Харків | |
Товкач Максим ХДВУФК №1 Харків | |
Бондар Денис Любомир Ставище | |
Гунічев Єгор Авангард Краматорск | |
Гаврік Нікіта Авангард Краматорск | |
Тренер | Бермудес Валерій Луісович Барса Суми |
Гончаров Олександ Віталійович Діназ | |
Вільчінский Володимир Несторович Уфк-Карпати | |
Єфіменко Володимир Олександрович ДАФ Дніпро | |
Чернов Андрій Володимирович ДФВУФК | |
Ворона Валерій Нікіфорович Юність | |
Ратулутра Оскар Шахтар | |
Платонов Валентин Вікторович КПНЗ ДЮСШ-1 КМР | |
Касимов Вадим Адилович ДЮФШ Ворскла | |
Хоптовий Михайло Зіновьевич ТОДЮСШ Копичинці | |
Семчук Дмитро Анатолійович ОК ім. Піддубного | |
Ястребінський Євген Іванович Динамо | |
Дроценко Олексій Євгенович Динамо | |
Прошенко Євген Олександрович ДВУФК | |
Прокопов Сергій Олександрович Металіст | |
Ситнік Олександр Борисович Шахтар |
11/11/2021