Вища ліга

КомандаІгорВНПР/МОЧГ
1 Юність (Чернігів) (53) 14 9 2 3 49:18 29 0.0000
2 Полісся (Житомир) (3) 14 8 4 2 45:21 28 0.0000
3 КДЮСШ Чемпіон (Київ) (1953) 14 8 3 3 44:15 27 0.0000
4 Колос (Ковалівка) (2625) 14 8 1 5 32:23 25 0.0000
5 Діназ (Вишгород) (2396) 14 6 4 4 22:16 22 0.0000
6 КОДЮСШ (Щасливе) (55) 14 6 3 5 31:27 21 0.0000
7 Десна (Чернігів) (49) 14 4 4 6 22:34 16 0.0000
8 Локомотив (Київ) (139) 14 3 6 5 25:25 15 0.0000
9 ФА Арсенал (Київ) 14 3 3 8 27:47 12 0.0000
10 Спарта-Київ (Київ) (30001367) 14 0 0 14 10:81 0 0.0000

Зіграний тур

Тур: 14 Дата: 18-04-2021
КДЮСШ Чемпіон (Київ) (1953)2:3Колос (Ковалівка) (2625)
Локомотив (Київ) (139)1:1Десна (Чернігів) (49)
Юність (Чернігів) (53)5:1Спарта-Київ (Київ) (30001367)
КОДЮСШ (Щасливе) (55)2:0ФА Арсенал (Київ)
Полісся (Житомир) (3)2:2Діназ (Вишгород) (2396)

Наступний тур

Тур: 16 Дата: 30-04-2021
Колос (Ковалівка) (2625) Юність (Чернігів) (53)
Десна (Чернігів) (49) КОДЮСШ (Щасливе) (55)
Спарта-Київ (Київ) (30001367) Діназ (Вишгород) (2396)
КДЮСШ Чемпіон (Київ) (1953) Локомотив (Київ) (139)
ФА Арсенал (Київ) Полісся (Житомир) (3)

Кращі бомбардири

ГравецьКомандаІгорГоли (Пен)
1Майтак Максим ЮрійовичПолісся (Житомир) (3)1315 (0)
2Кільдій Денис ВячеславовичЮність (Чернігів) (53)1312 (1)
3Яцина Дмитро ОлеговичПолісся (Житомир) (3)1311 (1)
4Фернандо Нікіла ПаханКДЮСШ Чемпіон (Київ) (1953)138 (0)
5Владіміров Арсєній ДмитровичКДЮСШ Чемпіон (Київ) (1953)128 (0)
6Меліхов Владислав ВіталійовичПолісся (Житомир) (3)136 (0)
7Кузьменко Павло ВолодимировичЮність (Чернігів) (53)126 (0)
8Давиденко Іван ВіталійовичДесна (Чернігів) (49)126 (1)

Гравці, які пропускають наступний матч

ГравецьКомандаДата
1Гайдук Владислав ВолодимировичДіназ (Вишгород) (2396)25.04.2021
КомандаІгорВНПР/МО
1 ФА Арсенал 56 28 12 16 117:85 96
2 Діназ 56 28 10 18 134:71 94
3 Юність 56 28 10 18 150:106 94
4 Локомотив 56 26 11 19 97:82 89
5 КДЮСШ Чемпіон 56 27 8 21 109:77 89
6 Колос 56 25 12 19 93:80 87
7 Полісся 56 23 14 19 110:89 83
8 Десна 56 20 10 26 87:101 70
9 КОДЮСШ 56 17 10 29 84:126 61
10 Спарта-Київ 56 6 7 43 35:199 25
open-table open-table Коло 1
open-table open-table Тур 1
open-table open-table Дата 06-09-2020
Господарі Результат Гості
1 Юність (Чернігів) (53)3:1 Полісся (Житомир) (3)
2 КОДЮСШ (Щасливе) (55)3:3 Локомотив (Київ) (139)
3 Діназ (Вишгород) (2396)2:0 КДЮСШ Чемпіон (Київ) (1953)
4 ФА Арсенал (Київ)3:3 Колос (Ковалівка) (2625)
5 Спарта-Київ (Київ) (30001367)1:3 Десна (Чернігів) (49)
open-table open-table Тур 2
open-table open-table Дата 13-09-2020
Господарі Результат Гості
1 Полісся (Житомир) (3)8:1 Десна (Чернігів) (49)
2 Колос (Ковалівка) (2625)2:1 Спарта-Київ (Київ) (30001367)
3 КДЮСШ Чемпіон (Київ) (1953)6:0 ФА Арсенал (Київ)
4 Локомотив (Київ) (139)3:1 Діназ (Вишгород) (2396)
5 Юність (Чернігів) (53)5:0 КОДЮСШ (Щасливе) (55)
open-table open-table Тур 3
open-table open-table Дата 20-09-2020
Господарі Результат Гості
1 КОДЮСШ (Щасливе) (55)2:4 Полісся (Житомир) (3)
2 Діназ (Вишгород) (2396)1:1 Юність (Чернігів) (53)
3 ФА Арсенал (Київ)3:3 Локомотив (Київ) (139)
4 Спарта-Київ (Київ) (30001367)1:3 КДЮСШ Чемпіон (Київ) (1953)
5 Десна (Чернігів) (49)2:4 Колос (Ковалівка) (2625)
open-table open-table Тур 4
open-table open-table Дата 27-09-2020
Господарі Результат Гості
1 КДЮСШ Чемпіон (Київ) (1953)6:1 Десна (Чернігів) (49)
2 Локомотив (Київ) (139)3:1 Спарта-Київ (Київ) (30001367)
3 Юність (Чернігів) (53)5:3 ФА Арсенал (Київ)
4 КОДЮСШ (Щасливе) (55)0:0 Діназ (Вишгород) (2396)
open-table open-table Дата 14-10-2020
Господарі Результат Гості
1 Полісся (Житомир) (3)5:1 Колос (Ковалівка) (2625)
open-table open-table Тур 5
open-table open-table Дата 04-10-2020
Господарі Результат Гості
1 Діназ (Вишгород) (2396)1:5 Полісся (Житомир) (3)
2 ФА Арсенал (Київ)0:3 КОДЮСШ (Щасливе) (55)
3 Спарта-Київ (Київ) (30001367)0:9 Юність (Чернігів) (53)
4 Десна (Чернігів) (49)0:0 Локомотив (Київ) (139)
5 Колос (Ковалівка) (2625)2:3 КДЮСШ Чемпіон (Київ) (1953)
open-table open-table Тур 6
open-table open-table Дата 11-10-2020
Господарі Результат Гості
1 Полісся (Житомир) (3)1:1 КДЮСШ Чемпіон (Київ) (1953)
2 Локомотив (Київ) (139)0:3 Колос (Ковалівка) (2625)
3 Юність (Чернігів) (53)5:0 Десна (Чернігів) (49)
4 КОДЮСШ (Щасливе) (55)13:0 Спарта-Київ (Київ) (30001367)
5 Діназ (Вишгород) (2396)2:1 ФА Арсенал (Київ)
open-table open-table Тур 7
open-table open-table Дата 18-10-2020
Господарі Результат Гості
1 ФА Арсенал (Київ)2:7 Полісся (Житомир) (3)
2 Спарта-Київ (Київ) (30001367)0:5 Діназ (Вишгород) (2396)
3 Десна (Чернігів) (49)6:1 КОДЮСШ (Щасливе) (55)
4 Колос (Ковалівка) (2625)3:2 Юність (Чернігів) (53)
5 КДЮСШ Чемпіон (Київ) (1953)1:1 Локомотив (Київ) (139)
open-table open-table Тур 8
open-table open-table Дата 25-10-2020
Господарі Результат Гості
1 Полісся (Житомир) (3)2:0 Локомотив (Київ) (139)
open-table open-table Дата 04-11-2020
Господарі Результат Гості
1 ФА Арсенал (Київ)8:1 Спарта-Київ (Київ) (30001367)
open-table open-table Дата 11-11-2020
Господарі Результат Гості
1 КДЮСШ Чемпіон (Київ) (1953)5:1 Юність (Чернігів) (53)
2 КОДЮСШ (Щасливе) (55)1:0 Колос (Ковалівка) (2625)
3 Діназ (Вишгород) (2396)3:0 Десна (Чернігів) (49)
open-table open-table Тур 9
open-table open-table Дата 25-10-2020
Господарі Результат Гості
1 Колос (Ковалівка) (2625)1:0 Діназ (Вишгород) (2396)
open-table open-table Дата 31-10-2020
Господарі Результат Гості
1 Локомотив (Київ) (139)1:5 Юність (Чернігів) (53)
open-table open-table Дата 01-11-2020
Господарі Результат Гості
1 Спарта-Київ (Київ) (30001367)3:4 Полісся (Житомир) (3)
2 ФА Арсенал (Київ)4:2 Десна (Чернігів) (49)
open-table open-table Дата 19-11-2020
Господарі Результат Гості
1 КДЮСШ Чемпіон (Київ) (1953)4:0 КОДЮСШ (Щасливе) (55)
open-table open-table Коло 2
open-table open-table Тур 10
open-table open-table Дата 08-11-2020
Господарі Результат Гості
1 Локомотив (Київ) (139)1:2 КОДЮСШ (Щасливе) (55)
2 КДЮСШ Чемпіон (Київ) (1953)0:2 Діназ (Вишгород) (2396)
3 Колос (Ковалівка) (2625)0:2 ФА Арсенал (Київ)
4 Десна (Чернігів) (49)4:0 Спарта-Київ (Київ) (30001367)
open-table open-table Дата 07-04-2021
Господарі Результат Гості
1 Полісся (Житомир) (3)1:1 Юність (Чернігів) (53)
open-table open-table Тур 11
open-table open-table Дата 16-11-2020
Господарі Результат Гості
1 ФА Арсенал (Київ)0:6 КДЮСШ Чемпіон (Київ) (1953)
2 Діназ (Вишгород) (2396)2:1 Локомотив (Київ) (139)
open-table open-table Дата 18-11-2020
Господарі Результат Гості
1 Спарта-Київ (Київ) (30001367)0:8 Колос (Ковалівка) (2625)
open-table open-table Дата 14-04-2021
Господарі Результат Гості
1 Десна (Чернігів) (49)1:1 Полісся (Житомир) (3)
2 КОДЮСШ (Щасливе) (55)2:0 Юність (Чернігів) (53)
open-table open-table Тур 12
open-table open-table Дата 04-04-2021
Господарі Результат Гості
1 Полісся (Житомир) (3)3:1 КОДЮСШ (Щасливе) (55)
2 Юність (Чернігів) (53)1:0 Діназ (Вишгород) (2396)
3 Локомотив (Київ) (139)1:1 ФА Арсенал (Київ)
4 КДЮСШ Чемпіон (Київ) (1953)7:1 Спарта-Київ (Київ) (30001367)
5 Колос (Ковалівка) (2625)0:1 Десна (Чернігів) (49)
open-table open-table Тур 13
open-table open-table Дата 11-04-2021
Господарі Результат Гості
1 Колос (Ковалівка) (2625)2:1 Полісся (Житомир) (3)
2 Десна (Чернігів) (49)0:0 КДЮСШ Чемпіон (Київ) (1953)
3 Спарта-Київ (Київ) (30001367)0:7 Локомотив (Київ) (139)
4 ФА Арсенал (Київ)0:6 Юність (Чернігів) (53)
5 Діназ (Вишгород) (2396)1:1 КОДЮСШ (Щасливе) (55)
open-table open-table Тур 14
open-table open-table Дата 18-04-2021
Господарі Результат Гості
1 Полісся (Житомир) (3)2:2 Діназ (Вишгород) (2396)
2 КОДЮСШ (Щасливе) (55)2:0 ФА Арсенал (Київ)
3 Юність (Чернігів) (53)5:1 Спарта-Київ (Київ) (30001367)
4 Локомотив (Київ) (139)1:1 Десна (Чернігів) (49)
5 КДЮСШ Чемпіон (Київ) (1953)2:3 Колос (Ковалівка) (2625)
open-table open-table Тур 15
open-table open-table Дата 25-04-2021
Господарі Результат Гості
1 КДЮСШ Чемпіон (Київ) (1953)- Полісся (Житомир) (3)
2 Колос (Ковалівка) (2625)- Локомотив (Київ) (139)
3 Десна (Чернігів) (49)- Юність (Чернігів) (53)
4 Спарта-Київ (Київ) (30001367)- КОДЮСШ (Щасливе) (55)
5 ФА Арсенал (Київ)- Діназ (Вишгород) (2396)
open-table open-table Тур 16
open-table open-table Дата 30-04-2021
Господарі Результат Гості
1 Полісся (Житомир) (3)- ФА Арсенал (Київ)
2 Діназ (Вишгород) (2396)- Спарта-Київ (Київ) (30001367)
3 КОДЮСШ (Щасливе) (55)- Десна (Чернігів) (49)
4 Юність (Чернігів) (53)- Колос (Ковалівка) (2625)
5 Локомотив (Київ) (139)- КДЮСШ Чемпіон (Київ) (1953)
open-table open-table Тур 17
open-table open-table Дата 09-05-2021
Господарі Результат Гості
1 Локомотив (Київ) (139)- Полісся (Житомир) (3)
2 Юність (Чернігів) (53)- КДЮСШ Чемпіон (Київ) (1953)
3 Колос (Ковалівка) (2625)- КОДЮСШ (Щасливе) (55)
4 Десна (Чернігів) (49)- Діназ (Вишгород) (2396)
5 Спарта-Київ (Київ) (30001367)- ФА Арсенал (Київ)
open-table open-table Тур 18
open-table open-table Дата 16-05-2021
Господарі Результат Гості
1 Полісся (Житомир) (3)- Спарта-Київ (Київ) (30001367)
2 Десна (Чернігів) (49)- ФА Арсенал (Київ)
3 Діназ (Вишгород) (2396)- Колос (Ковалівка) (2625)
4 КОДЮСШ (Щасливе) (55)- КДЮСШ Чемпіон (Київ) (1953)
5 Юність (Чернігів) (53)- Локомотив (Київ) (139)